Centennial SportsPlex - Site License            3/4/2018 - 11:56 AM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 90  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bybee, Cody A          18 DR-OH               49.42      48.28  
  2 Barone, Kyle B         17 MAC-NC              48.71      48.38  
  3 Boor, Ben B            18 TNAQ-SE             49.73      49.21  
  4 Iannamico, Adrian C    17 DYNA-GA             49.54      49.51  
  5 Smith, Lleyton A       16 SA-GA               49.03      49.52  
  6 Hamilton, Jack P       17 TNAQ-SE             50.07      50.02  
  7 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA             50.26      50.23  
  7 Salcido, Noah H        17 TNAQ-SE             50.15      50.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tarvestad, Will J      17 TS-KY               49.61      50.25  
 10 Cole, William R        16 LAK-KY              49.84      50.33  
 11 Walsh, Keegan J        18 SA-GA               49.61      50.41  
 12 Harrington, Caleb A    18 TNAQ-SE             49.60      50.45  
 13 Boone, Garrett O       15 ATOM-NC             51.15      50.83  
 14 Johnston, Aldan S      17 LAK-KY              52.67      50.92  
 15 Perelli, Teddy A       18 MAC-NC              50.56      51.01  
 16 Conley, Owen B         16 DR-OH               53.25      51.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tapp, Hunter A         16 LAK-KY              50.51      51.22  
 18 Cardot, Louis T        17 DYNA-GA             51.38      51.29  
 19 Yap, Andy N            18 RAYS-GA             49.99      51.60  
 20 Kang, Conner           16 LAK-KY              52.15      51.70  
 21 Gonzalez, Alex S       15 SA-GA               52.06      51.73  
 22 Khouzam, Jean-Pierre   15 DR-OH               52.98      51.74  
 23 Auerbach, Cam R        16 DYNA-GA             50.48      51.76  
 24 Leighninger, Ian F     16 DR-OH               53.35      52.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Horne, Thomas R        16 TNAQ-SE             54.36      52.15  
 26 Mussler, Jackson D     15 LAK-KY              52.84      52.19  
 27 Dailey, James P        17 SA-GA               51.76      52.24  
 28 McDowell, Michael J    18 RAYS-GA             52.55      52.26  
 29 Work, Carson D         17 CARD-KY             52.51      52.47  
 30 Gallagher, Daniel B    16 DYNA-GA             51.86      52.62  
 31 Bohn, Nicklas J        15 DYNA-GA             51.92      52.64  
 32 Goudie, Nicholas       16 DYNA-GA             52.54      52.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aikins, Jack H         15 SA-GA               52.96      52.87  
 33 Simmons, Andrew J      15 DYNA-GA             53.02      52.87  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 35 Covello, Nathan J      20 CARD-KY             53.84      52.91  
 36 Kaye, Charlie D        16 SA-GA               51.71      53.00  
 37 Streater, Andrew B     16 LAK-KY              53.78     J53.00  
 38 Wennborg, Markus C     16 MAC-NC              52.52      53.01  
 39 Maupin, Colby R        15 TNAQ-SE             54.35      53.19  
 40 Schneider, Ethan A     17 MAC-NC              53.34      53.24  
 41 Adams II, Alex A       17 ATOM-NC             52.60      53.25  
 42 Bragg, Parker O        16 DYNA-GA             53.49      53.38  
 43 Hayes, Hunter I        18 LAK-KY              52.86      53.56  
 44 Tiblier, Samuel H      15 NAC-SE              55.54      53.74  
 45 Gaines, Matthew J      16 DYNA-GA             53.46      53.76  
 46 Wilhelmi, Brandt       17 LAK-KY              53.03      53.88  
 47 Meehan, Jack P         16 ATOM-NC             54.53      54.05  
 48 Largen, Grant M        16 TS-KY               53.75      54.25  
 49 Howaidy, Adham H       16 NAC-SE              55.12      54.26  
 50 Galbraith, Hunter A    16 SA-GA               53.86      54.33  
 51 Moland, Connor E       17 DYNA-GA             53.96      54.45  
 51 Weidenbaum, Siaka R    15 NAC-SE              54.53      54.45  
 53 Irvine, Tom J          16 LAK-KY              54.23      54.51  
 54 Collins, Devon R       18 TNAQ-SE             54.25      54.57  
 55 Whiteley, Kenton T     16 CARD-KY             53.50      54.61  
 56 Eads, Kodee E          17 Barracudas-SE       53.42      54.67  
 57 Kredich, Coleman A     16 TNAQ-SE             54.84      54.71  
 58 Lehman, Luke I         16 DR-OH               54.62      54.72  
 59 Taulbee, Jake A        15 SA-GA               55.04      54.73  
 60 Blom, Alexander L      16 LAK-KY              55.04      54.83  
 61 Cross, Andy L          17 DYNA-GA             54.59      54.89  
 62 Miller, Mason V        16 NSC-IN              53.42      54.97  
 63 Maggio, Carson R       17 TWS-GA              56.58      55.13  
 63 Lewis, Griffin J       17 TWS-GA              58.88      55.13  
 65 Kennedy, Logan R       17 SA-GA               54.15      55.19  
 66 Clark, Daniel W        17 TWS-GA              54.09      55.27  
 67 Klouda, Josiah B       18 TNAQ-SE             54.66      55.34  
 68 Lockhart, Andrew T     18 ATOM-NC             56.54      55.44  
 69 Ocheretner, Alan       17 TS-KY               56.58      55.45  
 70 Highley, Ethan M       15 TS-KY               54.65      55.58  
 71 Rollins, Braden J      16 NSC-IN              52.84      55.60  
 72 Jones, Noah A          16 TNAQ-SE             55.09      55.69  
 73 Williams, Greyson R    16 TS-KY               55.89      55.81  
 74 Bibeau, Jacob N        17 TS-KY               55.40      55.88  
 75 Curry, Brooks V        17 DYNA-GA             52.00      55.91  
 76 Lockhart, Austin L     15 ATOM-NC             55.51      55.94  
 76 Wheeler, Gavin A       18 DYNA-GA             55.06      55.94  
 78 Burd, Jake M           17 LAK-KY              55.65      56.07  
 79 Miller, Thomas T       15 NAC-SE              54.11      56.23  
 80 Steele, Matthew P      15 SA-GA               55.29      56.26  
 81 Teverino, Luke A       17 RAYS-GA             55.29      56.53  
 82 Knobloch, Eli H        18 NAC-SE              59.09      56.54  
 83 Hardy, Theo T          17 DYNA-GA             55.29      57.16  
 84 Dutton, Joe A          18 DR-OH               56.43      57.17  
 85 Stanley, Jackson W     18 DR-OH               56.80      57.36  
 86 Prestel, Ben D         17 RAYS-GA             53.51      57.48  
 87 Tyler, Cooper M        15 TS-KY               56.56      57.54  
 88 Wu, Jerry              15 DYNA-GA             58.57      57.65  
 89 Clark, Grant G         16 SA-GA               55.29      58.00  
 90 Zhao, Zachary Z        15 DYNA-GA           1:01.14      58.17  
 91 Reichel, Connor S      17 CARD-KY             56.30      58.27  
 -- Fletcher, Josh A       17 MAC-NC              50.51         NS  
 -- Bunnell, Luke W        16 TS-KY               54.94         NS