Centennial SportsPlex - Site License            3/3/2018 - 11:57 AM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 73  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Berning, Maggie R      18 DR-OH             4:54.34    4:55.50  
  2 Grottle, Abby E        16 DYNA-GA           4:53.19    4:56.93  
  3 Murray, Cali E         16 DYNA-GA           4:58.67    4:57.05  
  4 Mitchell, Savannah E   16 DYNA-GA           4:56.18    4:57.32  
  5 Marquardt, Ellie K     16 ATOM-NC           4:52.69    4:57.47  
  6 Pilkenton, Abby M      15 DYNA-GA           4:59.64    4:57.95  
  7 Gable, Isabella G      17 DR-OH             4:55.04    4:59.21  
  8 Quarin, Liz M          17 DR-OH             4:57.61    4:59.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Ella M         16 NAC-SE            4:50.04    4:59.52  
 10 Moran, Macleary R      18 DR-OH             5:00.69    4:59.88  
 11 Lowe, Heidi D          18 MAC-NC            5:04.94    5:00.41  
 12 Auerbach, Gabby V      16 RAYS-GA           5:03.04    5:00.96  
 13 Rauch, Katie I         15 ATOM-NC           5:08.59    5:00.98  
 14 Donan, Claire E        16 TS-KY             5:02.03    5:01.10  
 15 Miller, Morgan R       17 LAK-KY            4:56.44    5:01.67  
 16 Flynn, Emilie M        16 DYNA-GA           5:05.62    5:02.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Sophia         16 LAK-KY            5:01.39    5:03.25  
 18 Higgs, Lilly L         17 MAC-NC            5:06.42    5:04.93  
 19 Lahr, Chase M          16 TNAQ-SE           5:06.67    5:05.43  
 20 Zamorano, Lilly M      16 RAYS-GA           4:58.93    5:05.74  
 21 Bauer, Meredith G      15 LAK-KY            5:04.53    5:06.28  
 22 Harper, KC C           16 RAYS-GA           5:06.39    5:06.36  
 23 Bertschi, Samantha M   15 SA-GA             5:04.73    5:06.97  
 24 Betzer, Emery E        16 DYNA-GA           5:06.30    5:07.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Chloe E        16 MAC-NC            5:10.63    5:07.17  
 26 Ashton, Lauren M       17 CARD-KY           5:10.37    5:07.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Showfety, Ryan C       18 DYNA-GA           5:05.71    5:07.92  
 28 Jonsson, Lauren E      17 SA-GA             5:08.27    5:08.82  
 29 Sweeney, Tegan R       17 SA-GA             5:00.78    5:09.57  
 30 Wasmuth, Hannah L      15 DYNA-GA           5:01.26    5:09.83  
 31 Leonard, Emily G       16 LAK-KY            4:59.67    5:11.41  
 32 Jury, Emma B           16 LAK-KY            5:08.39    5:11.81  
 33 Livingston, Sarah C    15 SA-GA             5:10.89    5:11.99  
 34 Cohen, Abby E          17 DYNA-GA           5:02.71    5:12.22  
 35 Percher, Hannah C      17 RAYS-GA           5:04.89    5:12.86  
 36 Petrie, Sydney L       16 DYNA-GA           5:05.80    5:12.89  
 37 Ohayon, Aliya R        16 DYNA-GA           5:09.18    5:12.95  
 38 Maheu, Marissa G       15 XCEL-SE           5:18.66    5:14.05  
 39 Tankersley, Abigail G  17 TNAQ-SE           5:09.87    5:14.11  
 40 Buzzelli, Ashley A     18 RAYS-GA           5:04.53    5:14.97  
 41 Hoffman, Amanda D      16 MAC-NC            5:04.05    5:15.00  
 42 Darby, Mary Kate G     15 TNAQ-SE           5:15.45    5:15.15  
 43 Barclay, Allison N     17 TNAQ-SE           5:10.99    5:16.33  
 44 Laney, Hally K         15 MAAC-GA           5:09.98    5:17.38  
 45 Sparacino, Elizabeth   17 SA-GA             5:10.89    5:20.14  
 46 Altera, Ashley K       15 DYNA-GA           5:10.05    5:20.73  
 47 Cook, Alissa A         18 DYNA-GA           5:10.25    5:22.90  
 48 Salsbury, Kate E       15 TNAQ-SE           5:20.49    5:23.80