Centennial SportsPlex - Site License             3/2/2018 - 1:48 PM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brown, Jenna K         12 LAK-KY            2:15.85    2:12.86  
  2 Donlan, Molly J        12 MAC-NC            2:13.98    2:13.83  
  3 Cornell, Caitlyn H     12 MAC-NC            2:17.95    2:15.62  
  4 Cook, Abigail E        12 NAC-SE            2:17.52    2:16.10  
  5 Zurliene, Ailyn C      11 NSC-IN            2:18.62    2:16.83  
  6 Benton, Meredith J     12 MAC-NC            2:17.57    2:17.27  
  7 Clayton, Sadie P       12 SA-GA             2:17.82    2:18.23  
  8 Choate, Annie Lea L    12 NAC-SE            2:19.38    2:18.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Druhan, Abby G         12 MAC-NC            2:20.62    2:20.09  
 10 Porter, Madelyn G      12 NSC-IN            2:15.20    2:20.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sleime, Leyla C        12 MAC-NC            2:21.65    2:21.33  
 12 Byerly, Gracie Anne A  12 TWS-GA            2:22.03    2:21.38  
 13 Knight, Helen D        12 TNAQ-SE           2:23.31    2:21.54  
 14 Fan, Victoria          11 MAC-NC            2:28.95    2:22.53  
 15 Couden, Courtney C     12 NAC-SE            2:20.50    2:22.68  
 16 VanNote, Carly I       12 MAC-NC            2:25.24    2:24.05  
 17 Newton, Stella C       12 TWS-GA            2:22.14    2:24.23  
 18 Gehrig, Julia J        12 MAC-NC            2:27.55    2:25.87  
 19 Vernon, Grace C        12 TS-KY             2:26.70    2:28.39  
 20 DeCann, Brooklyn G     12 MAC-NC            2:27.27    2:28.77  
 21 Mason, Julia M         12 TNAQ-SE           2:27.72    2:29.23  
 22 Paulson, Lucy L        12 LAK-KY            2:25.28    2:32.09  
 23 Schmidt, Hanna L       10 TS-KY             2:36.58    2:34.15  
 24 Wang, Connie M         10 NAC-SE            2:51.56    2:41.44  
 25 Aquino, Kelly R        10 NAC-SE            2:53.90    2:48.60  
 26 Glenn, Alex V          10 NAC-SE            2:56.81    2:56.89  
 27 Arender, Nora Bess B    9 NAC-SE            2:55.54    3:00.35  
 -- Tyler, Carlie          12 TS-KY             2:24.03         NS