Centennial SportsPlex - Site License             3/2/2018 - 1:48 PM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lanning, Mackenzie J   13 LAK-KY            1:52.26    1:51.98  
  2 Razewski, Morgan N     13 MAC-NC            1:51.15    1:52.05  
  3 Humphrey, Eden P       14 CARD-KY           1:52.64    1:53.35  
  4 Yandle, Ava C          14 MAC-NC            1:51.51    1:53.40  
  5 Shaffer, Mia E         14 SA-GA             1:55.64    1:53.72  
  6 Eaker, Summer E        14 MAC-NC            1:53.44    1:53.81  
  7 Welch, Ella G          14 CARD-KY           1:56.90    1:53.85  
  8 Ulett, Rye D           13 DYNA-GA           1:51.78    1:54.47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burroughs, Julia H     13 TNAQ-SE           1:58.83    1:55.50  
 10 Luetgers, Melissa G    14 RAYS-GA           1:53.71    1:55.54  
 11 Thome, Alison G        14 MAC-NC            1:53.77    1:55.81  
 12 Dona, Hanani C         13 MAC-NC            1:53.73    1:55.83  
 13 Midis, Lattie C        14 TNAQ-SE           1:57.33    1:55.93  
 14 Meredith, Madeline G   13 LAK-KY            1:53.37    1:57.40  
 15 Dickinson, Karson N    14 LAK-KY            1:57.94    1:57.47  
 16 Zapata, Ashley M       13 UN-KY             1:56.77    1:57.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Menkhaus, Madeline G   14 MAC-NC            1:56.72    1:57.54  
 18 Morris, Katelyn M      14 SA-GA             1:56.37    1:57.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lavery, Smiley Rielly  14 MAC-NC            1:57.50    1:57.85  
 20 Gucky, Hampton M       14 RAYS-GA           1:58.91    1:58.40  
 21 Bartis, Rowan L        14 MAC-NC            1:58.47    1:58.57  
 22 Hardy, Brinly C        14 LAK-KY            1:54.69    1:58.59  
 23 Gornet, Sophie G       14 MAC-NC            1:58.47    1:58.88  
 24 Murray, Avery E        13 MAC-NC            2:00.57    1:59.23  
 25 Oxrider, AnneGray      13 ATOM-NC           1:59.39    1:59.69  
 26 Jardina, Annie F       14 SA-GA             2:01.04    1:59.88  
 27 Leonard, Olivia N      14 TNAQ-SE           2:00.10    2:00.13  
 28 Walters, Mia J         14 SA-GA             1:56.06    2:00.23  
 29 Andress, Rebekah M     14 RAYS-GA           1:59.99    2:00.27  
 30 Case, Ashley C         13 RAYS-GA           1:57.40    2:00.48  
 31 Anderson, Sophie R     14 SA-GA             2:01.09    2:02.19  
 32 Griffin, Kursten K     14 NAC-SE            2:04.27    2:02.70  
 33 Phang, June Y          14 SA-GA             2:01.09    2:02.73  
 34 Luh, Katrina M         13 MAC-NC            2:01.03    2:02.94  
 35 Bates, Samantha E      14 XCEL-SE           2:00.84    2:03.93