Centennial SportsPlex - Site License             3/4/2018 - 7:41 PM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Nelson, Baylor W       14 MAC-NC              52.22      51.48  
  2 Whiteley, Blake B      14 CARD-KY             53.10      52.33  
  3 Smith, Holden R        14 Race Pace Club-K    53.29      52.35  
  4 Freeman, Spencer M     14 MAC-NC              53.50      53.63  
  5 Brewer, Brayden R      14 MAC-NC              53.77      53.92  
  6 Zucker, Logan T        14 MAC-NC              53.81      54.12  
  7 Cook, Ryan T           14 DYNA-GA             54.90      54.56  
  8 Blake, Devin A         14 MAC-NC              54.33      54.60  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Thomas, Lucas W        14 LAK-KY              55.05      54.64  
 10 Zehnder, Eli H         14 LAK-KY              56.06      56.00  
 11 Henderson, Cason M     14 TS-KY               56.54      56.13  
 11 Fears, Jackson A       14 CARD-KY             56.50      56.13  
 13 Miller, Reid H         14 MAC-NC              57.49      56.46  
 14 Brown, Zachary D       14 MAC-NC              56.89      56.59  
 15 Carden, Cole C         13 TWS-GA              56.62      57.05  
 16 Kim, Stephen Y         14 MAC-NC              55.21      57.96  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Clayton, Miles M       13 SA-GA               55.91             
 17 Rhoden, Jabbaari N     14 MAAC-GA             57.33             
 18 Glasgow, Noah J        14 MAAC-GA             57.37             
 20 Barnes, Luke E         14 Barracudas-SE       57.65             
 21 Bershad, Ethan I       14 MAC-NC              57.71             
 22 Crush, Charlie J       13 LAK-KY              57.73             
 23 Garcia, Gabe O         14 MAC-NC              57.80             
 24 Kohinata, Kenya        14 TNAQ-SE             57.88             
 25 Dulin, Isaiah M        13 NAC-SE              57.90             
 26 Lowery, Hudson S       14 XCEL-SE             58.31             
 27 Harned, Ethan T        14 CARD-KY             59.02             
 27 Huff, Bentley B        14 TWS-GA              59.02             
 29 Sims, Joshua D         14 LAK-KY              59.06             
 30 Barnard, Harrison      14 DYNA-GA             59.15             
 31 Richards, Breck B      14 TNAQ-SE             59.36             
 32 Selph, Hardy M         14 NAC-SE              59.48             
 33 Smith, Jed             14 TNAQ-SE             59.52             
 34 Shah, Saavan N         14 SA-GA               59.67             
 35 Thornhill, Kwame W     13 MAC-NC              59.75             
 36 Baxter, Drew M         13 NAC-SE              59.84             
 37 Zaharescu, Nick J      13 XCEL-SE           1:00.37             
 38 Boyle, Malachi O       14 TNAQ-SE           1:00.48             
 39 Whitehouse, Ronald C   14 TNAQ-SE           1:00.74             
 40 Reiger, Sam L          14 ATOM-NC           1:00.80             
 41 Richardson, Boden G    13 XCEL-SE           1:00.99             
 -- Bednar, Ben M          14 MAC-NC                NS              
 -- Sweetman, Rangi J      13 NAC-SE                NS