Centennial SportsPlex - Site License             3/4/2018 - 7:41 PM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vander Velden, Kaylee  10 TS-KY               32.31             
  2 Aquino, Kelly R        10 NAC-SE              33.41             
  3 Wang, Connie M         10 NAC-SE              33.57             
  3 Molchan, Marley M      10 TNAQ-SE             33.57             
  5 Yon, Lizzie A          10 XCEL-SE             33.71             
  6 Price, Annalee R       10 Barracudas-SE       34.54             
  7 Nieto, Vivi S          10 UN$-SE              35.83             
  8 Glenn, Alex V          10 NAC-SE              37.77             
 
 Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brown, Jenna K         12 LAK-KY              27.19      26.73  
  2 Cornell, Caitlyn H     12 MAC-NC              26.77      26.77  
  3 Byerly, Gracie Anne A  12 TWS-GA              27.44      27.78  
  4 Druhan, Abby G         12 MAC-NC              28.32      28.08  
  5 Choate, Annie Lea L    12 NAC-SE              28.69      28.33  
  6 Bailey, Leigh A        12 ATOM-NC             28.33      28.34  
  7 Cook, Abigail E        12 NAC-SE              28.31      28.59  
 -- Clayton, Sadie P       12 SA-GA               28.79         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Richardson, Jory N     12 MAAC-GA             28.97             
 10 Gehrig, Julia J        12 MAC-NC              29.01             
 11 Carter, Abby G         12 NAC-SE              29.21             
 12 VanNote, Carly I       12 MAC-NC              29.43             
 13 Martin, Elizabeth C    12 TNAQ-SE             29.56             
 14 Howell, Lilly M        12 NAC-SE              29.57             
 15 Knight, Helen D        12 TNAQ-SE             29.63             
 16 Newton, Stella C       12 TWS-GA              29.65             
 17 Brehm, Sally A         12 LAK-KY              29.72             
 18 Fan, Victoria          11 MAC-NC              29.91             
 19 Spielmann, Montse C    11 XCEL-SE             30.02             
 20 Gale, Cosy R           12 RAYS-GA             30.09             
 21 Pardue, Gracie C       12 TNAQ-SE             30.14             
 22 Porter, Madelyn G      12 NSC-IN              30.28             
 23 Kahler, Georgia A      12 LAK-KY              30.47             
 24 DeCann, Brooklyn G     12 MAC-NC              30.62             
 25 Vernon, Grace C        12 TS-KY               30.81             
 26 Lipscomb, Clara E      12 Barracudas-SE       31.06             
 27 Phoebus, Zoe P         12 NAC-SE              31.99             
 -- Brame-Goldthwaite, So  11 NAC-SE                NS              
 -- McKinney, Abby F       12 TWS-GA                NS