Centennial SportsPlex - Site License             3/4/2018 - 7:41 PM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 104  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kim, Stephen Y         14 MAC-NC            2:08.86    2:06.14  
  2 Nelson, Baylor W       14 MAC-NC            2:11.13    2:10.26  
  3 Kroll, Matthew J       14 MAC-NC            2:13.01    2:12.83  
  4 Fears, Jackson A       14 CARD-KY           2:15.09    2:14.23  
  5 Scholtz, Will T        13 LAK-KY            2:17.60    2:15.56  
  6 Johnson, Gavin R       14 MAC-NC            2:16.77    2:16.22  
  7 Cook, Ryan T           14 DYNA-GA           2:16.60    2:16.57  
  8 Abaqueta, Cam M        14 MAC-NC            2:15.38    2:19.80  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mackey, Sean H         14 TNT-KY            2:18.29    2:15.71  
 10 Bartlett, Thomas C     14 RAYS-GA           2:17.68    2:16.08  
 11 Blevins, Charlie F     14 CARD-KY           2:22.41    2:17.54  
 12 Guenther, Jack C       13 ATOM-NC           2:18.72    2:18.58  
 13 Dulin, Isaiah M        13 NAC-SE            2:22.39    2:19.33  
 14 Kohinata, Kenya        14 TNAQ-SE           2:21.67    2:19.93  
 15 Thornhill, Kwame W     13 MAC-NC            2:22.57    2:21.77  
 16 Wang, Jason C          13 XCEL-SE           2:22.96    2:22.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Shah, Saavan N         14 SA-GA             2:18.76             
 18 Brown, Zachary D       14 MAC-NC            2:24.93             
 19 Johnson, Wyatt M       14 LAK-KY            2:26.90             
 20 Sasaki, Sage *         14 NAC-SE            2:27.35             
 21 Hohnbaum, Graham C     14 ATOM-NC           2:28.75             
 22 Brashear, Michael O    14 ATOM-NC           2:29.84             
 23 Boyle, Malachi O       14 TNAQ-SE           2:30.09             
 24 Arnold, max G          14 TNAQ-SE           2:32.09             
 25 Hartert, Jack H        14 NAC-SE            2:36.06             
 26 Nouri, Zacaria         14 CARD-KY           2:36.53             
 -- Cotten, Jackson W      14 NAC-SE                NS              
 -- Aspinwall, Ben M       14 SA-GA                 NS