Centennial SportsPlex - Site License            3/3/2018 - 12:15 PM
            2018 Southern Premier - 3/2/2018 to 3/4/2018            
 
 Event 36  Boys 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Perera, Nicholas V     18 DR-OH             3:50.45    3:48.87  
  2 Dubois, Jack R         18 SA-GA             3:56.60    3:56.67  
  3 Conley, Owen B         16 DR-OH             3:57.49    3:57.82  
  4 Valiquette, Jack T     16 MAC-NC            3:58.96    3:58.67  
  5 Rzepecki, Jami F       17 MAC-NC            3:58.10    3:59.25  
  6 Blatt, Connor M        17 DR-OH             3:59.15    3:59.29  
  7 Whipple, Zack K        16 MAC-NC            3:59.94    4:06.85  
  8 Harron, Quinn O        15 DYNA-GA           4:00.73    4:10.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Johnston, Aldan S      17 LAK-KY            4:01.63    3:54.60  
 10 Brown, Cole E          18 LAK-KY            4:02.84    3:59.89  
 11 Fenwick, Ben C         17 MAC-NC            4:02.18    4:00.85  
 12 Franklin, Zach C       17 RAYS-GA           4:01.50    4:00.96  
 13 Gambill, Avery A       18 MAC-NC            4:01.71    4:01.80  
 14 Wennborg, Markus C     16 MAC-NC            4:03.14    4:06.53  
 15 Perelli, Teddy A       18 MAC-NC            4:01.29    4:06.98  
 16 Sandner, Michael *     16 DR-OH             4:02.90    4:07.48  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Hamilton, Jack P       17 TNAQ-SE           4:03.70    4:00.24  
 18 Salcido, Noah H        17 TNAQ-SE           4:03.69    4:00.87  
 19 Horne, Thomas R        16 TNAQ-SE           4:05.28    4:01.25  
 20 Kang, Conner           16 LAK-KY            4:04.50    4:01.91  
 21 McInerny, Evan P       16 SA-GA             4:03.49    4:03.75  
 22 Marshall, Ian C        16 NAC-SE            4:05.78    4:05.81  
 23 Lutes, Dawson F        18 DR-OH             4:05.02    4:07.78  
 24 Flower, Alan J         16 DR-OH             4:03.39    4:08.11  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Sampson, John P        17 DR-OH             4:03.09             
 25 Boone, Garrett O       15 ATOM-NC           4:05.41             
 27 Serad, Will C          16 TS-KY             4:05.85             
 28 Marquardt, Jack O      16 ATOM-NC           4:05.86             
 29 Mahoney, Sam E         18 MAC-NC           J4:05.86             
 30 Gallagher, Daniel B    16 DYNA-GA           4:06.10             
 31 Irvine, Tom J          16 LAK-KY            4:07.30             
 32 Bohn, Nicklas J        15 DYNA-GA           4:07.53             
 33 Maschmeier, Seth M     16 DYNA-GA           4:07.78             
 34 Allen, Jason G         15 DR-OH             4:08.17             
 35 Sanders, Ethan L       18 TNAQ-SE           4:09.86             
 36 Dubois, Wilson L       16 SA-GA             4:09.90             
 37 Clemmer, Joey H        17 XCEL-SE           4:10.07             
 38 Holty, Nathan A        16 DR-OH             4:10.37             
 39 Gaines, Matthew J      16 DYNA-GA           4:10.67             
 40 Taulbee, Jake A        15 SA-GA             4:11.53             
 41 Zhao, Zachary Z        15 DYNA-GA           4:11.54             
 42 Largen, Grant M        16 TS-KY             4:11.65             
 43 Castaldo, Christopher  17 RAYS-GA           4:12.35             
 44 Brehm, Alex A          15 LAK-KY            4:12.56             
 45 Steele, Matthew P      15 SA-GA             4:12.90             
 46 Knobloch, Eli H        18 NAC-SE            4:12.97             
 47 Whiteley, Kenton T     16 CARD-KY           4:12.98             
 48 Schroering, Grayson S  18 LAK-KY            4:13.59             
 49 Sainovich, Collins S   17 SA-GA             4:13.60             
 50 Clark, Daniel W        17 TWS-GA            4:13.95             
 51 Byrne, Cameron R       18 XCEL-SE           4:14.31             
 52 Hayes, Hunter I        18 LAK-KY            4:14.59             
 53 Mussler, Jackson D     15 LAK-KY            4:15.10             
 54 Burd, Jake M           17 LAK-KY            4:16.42             
 55 Tran, Daniel J         15 SA-GA             4:20.30             
 56 Eads, Kodee E          17 Barracudas-SE     4:21.17             
 57 Lonial, Ben F          17 DYNA-GA           4:29.73