Southeast Cluster YMCA Champs.                   8/9/2011 - 17:12PM
                2011 SEOWV Summer Champs - 7/16/2011                
                 CAQ-2011-OH283-532 and AP-OH-1019                  
 
 Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  2011 League: * 58.33  3/16/2007 Michael Eaton
               1:08.79  ZONE
               1:12.33  STAR
               1:24.89  AA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Young, Curtis    10 Lancaster         1:04.35    1:06.33 ZONE   
             30.93      1:06.33 (35.40)
  2 Bently, John      9 Liberty Twp       1:12.14    1:10.14 STAR   
             33.21      1:10.14 (36.93)
  3 Parkman, Zachar  10 Lancaster         1:14.08    1:13.64 AA     
             34.07      1:13.64 (39.57)
  4 Routh, Nicholas  10 Grove City        1:12.01    1:14.08 AA     
             34.61      1:14.08 (39.47)
  5 Patterson, Matt  10 Liberty Twp       1:14.36    1:15.54 AA     
             35.58      1:15.54 (39.96)
  6 Kerekes, Hayden   9 Liberty Twp       1:19.39    1:17.68 AA     
             37.91      1:17.68 (39.77)
  7 Banda, Donavan    9 Hilliard          1:14.67    1:17.81 AA     
             36.61      1:17.81 (41.20)
  8 Fenimore, Alex    9 Licking           1:21.23    1:21.29 AA     
             38.96      1:21.29 (42.33)
  9 Francek, Zach    10 Grove City        1:23.89    1:25.56        
             40.68      1:25.56 (44.88)
 10 Ingram, Dylan     9 Liberty Twp       1:27.51    1:26.26        
             41.46      1:26.26 (44.80)
 11 Hellwege, Levi   10 Suburban W        1:42.99    1:32.38        
             44.12      1:32.38 (48.26)
 12 Porter, Caleb     9 Grove City        1:32.94    1:32.41        
             42.50      1:32.41 (49.91)
 13 Swanson, Nick     9 Suburban W        1:25.83    1:32.87        
             43.22      1:32.87 (49.65)
 14 Hammon, Craig    10 Hilliard          1:32.43    1:34.81        
             43.32      1:34.81 (51.49)
 15 Copley-McKnight  10 Ross County       1:34.10    1:37.34        
             45.62      1:37.34 (51.72)
 16 Cross, Carson     9 Suburban W        1:34.99    1:37.92        
             45.32      1:37.92 (52.60)
 17 McFadden, Ean    10 Grove City        1:46.55    1:38.47        
             47.99      1:38.47 (50.48)
 18 Guo, Jason        9 Liberty Twp       1:38.26    1:41.62        
             47.71      1:41.62 (53.91)
 19 Khandelwal, Ash  10 Liberty Twp       1:39.29    1:43.20        
             46.83      1:43.20 (56.37)
 20 Tudor, Gabe      10 Grove City        1:45.75    1:48.88        
             48.51    1:48.88 (1:00.37)
 21 Happensack, Coo  10 Liberty Twp       1:47.71    1:49.99        
             51.08      1:49.99 (58.91)
 22 Mead, Spencer    10 Liberty Twp       1:47.25    1:50.34        
             49.68    1:50.34 (1:00.66)
 23 Blum, Noah       10 Ross County       1:44.00    1:50.55        
             51.67      1:50.55 (58.88)
 24 Waggoner, Zavie   9 Liberty Twp       2:09.39    2:03.30        
             56.49    2:03.30 (1:06.81)
 25 Villarreal, Jul  10 Ross County       1:48.03    2:24.69        
           1:07.81    2:24.69 (1:16.88)
 -- Fagrell, Reagan  10 Lancaster         1:44.48         NS