Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2019 02:05 PM
                2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10                
           Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA            
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Calista Skog                  JR Puget Sound                 53.11 
  2  Kassie Kometani               SR L&C                         53.24 
  3  Kelli Callahan                JR Puget Sound                 53.56 
  4  Tahni Kakazu                  SR Linfield                    53.75 
  5  Gaby Thomas                   SR Whitman                     54.26 
  6  Lauren Kearney                JR PLU                         54.34 
  7  Eleanor Gerrior               SR L&C                         54.46 
  8  Aspen Monkhouse               SO George Fox                  54.92 
  9  Caroline Karson               FR L&C                         55.09 
 10  Molli Hartzell                JR Linfield                    55.34 
 11  Bailey Hamilton               FR PLU                         55.59 
 12  Isabella Hackney              FR Whitworth                   55.70 
 13  Zoe Hill                      SO Whitman                     55.89 
 14  Olivia Gibson                 FR George Fox                  55.98 
 15  Melia Matthews                JR Whitman                     56.01 
 16  Erin Jenkins                  SR Puget Sound                 56.19 
 17  Lottie Steward                SO Linfield                    56.28 
 18  Rachel Harvill                SR WU                          56.43 
 19  Molly Shields                 FR Linfield                    56.48 
 20  Kai Haven                     JR Puget Sound                 56.77 
 21  Sydney Bishoff                SR PLU                         56.91 
 22  Jill Low                      SR Whitman                     56.97 
 23  Allison Hoops                 SR Puget Sound                 56.97 
 24  Vianka Hoyer                  FR Linfield                    57.23 
 25  Tess Ritcey                   FR PLU                         58.05 
 26  xGabriella Creaver            JR PLU                        X58.32 
 27  Margot Chirayath              SO L&C                         58.35 
 28  Claire Greene                 JR L&C                         58.89 
 29  Kaitlyn Brookes               FR George Fox                  58.95 
 30  Chloe Weber                   FR George Fox                  59.19 
 31  xBridget Duven                FR PLU                        X59.39 
 32  xLindsay Smith                JR PLU                        X59.45 
 33  Maddy Angerame                FR George Fox                  59.74 
 34  xAnna Van Boven               FR Puget Sound                X59.82 
 35  Haley Smith                   JR Linfield                    59.83 
 36  xSophie Semenjuk              FR Puget Sound              X1:00.16 
 37  Kimberly Garcia               SO Pacific                   1:00.22 
 38  Jessica Luong                 JR Whitman                   1:00.41 
 39  Claire Johnson                SO WU                        1:00.48 
 40  xGenevieve Cagigas            SR Puget Sound              X1:00.58 
 41  Anna Jones                    FR WU                        1:00.96 
 42  Abby O'Grattan                FR George Fox                1:01.27 
 43  xJuliana Serrano              FR PLU                      X1:01.84 
 44  Surya Lee                     FR WU                        1:02.12 
 45  xClaire St. Marie             SR Linfield                 X1:03.49 
 46  Maggie Stevenson              JR Pacific                   1:03.66 
 47  Elaine McQuillan              SO WU                        1:03.96 
 48  Avery Beckius                 SO Pacific                   1:04.35 
 49  Aliza-Marie Stemmer           SO Whitworth                 1:05.00 
 50  Claire Alongi                 SO WU                        1:05.56 
 51  Maddie Khoury                 FR WU                        1:06.82 
 52  Leslie Huerta                 JR Linfield                  1:07.25 
 53  Mika Costello                 JR WU                        1:08.84 
 54  Daisy Hall                    FR George Fox                1:09.59 
 55  xGenevieve O'Brien            SO Linfield                 X1:13.59 
 56  Cecilia Mazhary-Clark         JR Pacific                   1:15.36 
 57  Katherine Andersen            SR Linfield                       NT 
 58  Hailey Hecht                  SR Linfield                       NT