Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2019 02:05 PM
                2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10                
           Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA            
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Byron Rossmiller              JR Whitworth                 1:50.67 
  2  Daisuke Fitial                SO Linfield                  1:53.45 
  3  Finn McClone                  FR Whitworth                 1:55.25 
  4  Dylan Reimers                 JR Puget Sound               1:55.69 
  5  Colin Aslett                  SO Whitman                   1:55.92 
  6  Kyle Monteleone               SO L&C                       1:57.85 
  7  Caleb Dean                    JR George Fox                2:00.18 
  8  Eben Schumann                 SR Whitworth                 2:01.60 
  9  Jacob Goodman                 SR PLU                       2:03.67 
 10  Ian Shepel                    SO L&C                       2:05.10 
 11  Noah Burlingame               FR George Fox                2:05.94 
 12  Connor King                   SR Puget Sound               2:05.99 
 13  Jonah Benigno                 FR PLU                       2:06.93 
 14  Alex Hougan                   JR WU                        2:07.70 
 15  Caden Spangler                FR Whitworth                 2:07.98 
 16  Sam Bert                      FR Whitman                   2:08.26 
 17  Hugh Hammons                  SO Linfield                  2:10.28 
 18  James Waltz                   SO PLU                       2:10.53 
 19  Teddy Larkin                  SR Whitman                   2:10.76 
 20  Ryan Clark                    JR Linfield                  2:15.08 
 21  Seth Chambers                 SO George Fox                2:15.22 
 22  Brendan Otani                 SO WU                        2:16.31 
 23  Cameron Dole                  JR Linfield                  2:19.91 
 24  Sam Bundenthal                SR L&C                       2:20.83 
 25  Ethan Hunter                  FR Pacific                   2:24.90 
 26  Zach Johnson                  JR George Fox                     NT 
 27  Kyle Hippe                    SO PLU                            NT