Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2019 02:05 PM
                2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10                
           Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA            
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Galbraith              JR Whitworth                 2:06.24 
  2  Evette Dow                    SR Linfield                  2:07.60 
  3  Hannah Brandow                FR Pacific                   2:09.89 
  4  Kiyomi Kishaba                SO PLU                       2:10.23 
  5  Aza Verhoeven                 SR Puget Sound               2:10.28 
  6  Molli Hartzell                JR Linfield                  2:11.72 
  7  Olivia Cox                    JR Whitworth                 2:12.05 
  8  Ashley Joe                    FR Whitman                   2:12.53 
  9  Kaedi Fry                     SR Linfield                  2:12.95 
 10  Kiley Lin                     SR WU                        2:14.86 
 11  Mara Selznick                 JR Whitman                   2:15.32 
 12  Maddie Kriz                   JR Puget Sound               2:15.65 
 13  Alex Shannon                  SO PLU                       2:15.83 
 14  Elizabeth Dressel             JR Whitworth                 2:15.88 
 15  Allison Kulikowski            SO Whitworth                 2:16.48 
 16  Jessica Robinson              SO Whitman                   2:16.88 
 17  Skye McCurdy                  FR Puget Sound               2:18.08 
 18  Corinne Pierson               FR WU                        2:19.07 
 19  Niki Kates                    JR WU                        2:19.74 
 20  Abby Mattern                  FR Linfield                  2:20.37 
 21  KK Fiddler                    FR L&C                       2:21.51 
 22  Jill Low                      SR Whitman                   2:22.14 
 23  Elizabeth Fryer               SO Linfield                  2:22.33 
 24  Emma Staton                   SR Puget Sound               2:22.46 
 25  Kaelie Rose                   SR Whitman                   2:22.57 
 26  Alex Winslow                  SR Pacific                   2:23.13 
 27  Jensine Rasmussen             JR WU                        2:24.60 
 28  xRebecca Perkins              JR PLU                      X2:25.13 
 29  xMckenna Ehrmantraut          SO Puget Sound              X2:25.29 
 30  Julia Brandt                  SO L&C                       2:25.95 
 31  Maddy Angerame                FR George Fox                2:26.31 
 32  Lauren Morrison               JR Linfield                  2:26.50 
 33  Anna Kates                    FR L&C                       2:31.04 
 34  Abby Williams                 FR George Fox                2:33.97 
 35  xGreta Dunn                   JR Puget Sound              X2:34.79 
 36  Belle Reyes                   SR Linfield                  2:37.79 
 37  xGenevieve O'Brien            SO Linfield                      XNT