King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/8/2019 - 11:35 AM
          2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10           
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA      
 
 Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         Conf: # 1:49.21  2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth
         Meet: ! 1:49.21  2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth
                 1:45.47  A
                 1:50.66  SEL LY selected time
                 1:51.75  B
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davies, Jake     SO Whitworth         1:56.60    1:53.87        
                 24.08        52.97 (28.89)
        1:25.26 (32.29)     1:53.87 (28.61)
  2 Cutting, Noah    JR Linfield               NT    1:54.64        
                 23.14        51.75 (28.61)
        1:26.49 (34.74)     1:54.64 (28.15)
  3 Johnson, Drew    FR George Fox        2:01.60    1:55.96        
                 24.73        56.02 (31.29)
        1:28.51 (32.49)     1:55.96 (27.45)
  4 Rodewald, Jonah  SR Whitman           2:05.26    1:56.13        
                 24.66        53.95 (29.29)
        1:27.53 (33.58)     1:56.13 (28.60)
  5 Fitial, Daisuke  SO Linfield          1:55.58    1:56.26        
                 24.49        53.51 (29.02)
        1:28.46 (34.95)     1:56.26 (27.80)
  6 Ludwig, Derek    JR WU                2:02.45    1:58.03        
                 24.97        54.57 (29.60)
        1:29.92 (35.35)     1:58.03 (28.11)
  7 Munro, Fisher    JR Whitman           2:03.12    1:58.30        
                 25.05        55.49 (30.44)
        1:30.68 (35.19)     1:58.30 (27.62)
  8 Chang, Michael   FR Whitman           1:59.93    1:58.90        
                 24.52        54.81 (30.29)
        1:30.44 (35.63)     1:58.90 (28.46)
  8 Koivisto, Seth   SO PLU               1:59.69    1:58.90        
                 25.26        55.81 (30.55)
        1:29.81 (34.00)     1:58.90 (29.09)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Champagne, Eli   JR Puget Sound       2:03.86    1:59.93        
                 23.82        55.74 (31.92)
        1:30.46 (34.72)     1:59.93 (29.47)
 11 Henderson, Alex  FR Whitworth         2:06.89    2:00.22        
                 26.42        57.32 (30.90)
        1:30.80 (33.48)     2:00.22 (29.42)
 12 Sherlock, Zacha  SO Linfield          2:01.57    2:01.17        
                 26.02        56.82 (30.80)
        1:30.67 (33.85)     2:01.17 (30.50)
 13 Jackson, Matt    JR L&C               2:08.35    2:01.38        
                 25.49        56.87 (31.38)
        1:31.39 (34.52)     2:01.38 (29.99)
 14 Sasano, Justin   JR Puget Sound       2:08.03    2:01.78        
                 25.70        57.60 (31.90)
        1:34.08 (36.48)     2:01.78 (27.70)
 15 Conery, Ian      SR Puget Sound       2:06.44    2:02.67        
                 26.19        58.67 (32.48)
        1:32.84 (34.17)     2:02.67 (29.83)
 16 Langdon, Camren  FR Whitworth         2:04.30    2:02.69        
                 26.59        57.62 (31.03)
        1:35.39 (37.77)     2:02.69 (27.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zevenbergen, Aa  SR Puget Sound       2:07.66    2:03.27        
                 24.71        55.82 (31.11)
        1:33.44 (37.62)     2:03.27 (29.83)
 18 Fujiwara, Mykah  SR WU                2:06.97    2:04.08        
                 26.40        59.23 (32.83)
        1:33.82 (34.59)     2:04.08 (30.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morrison, Mitch  FR Linfield          2:05.86    2:05.27        
                 26.63        58.51 (31.88)
        1:35.96 (37.45)     2:05.27 (29.31)
 20 Coats, Cannon    SO Whitworth         2:10.58    2:05.74        
                 26.43        59.97 (33.54)
        1:36.14 (36.17)     2:05.74 (29.60)
 21 Kawakami, Sam    SR PLU               2:10.55    2:06.80        
                 26.19      1:00.41 (34.22)
        1:34.84 (34.43)     2:06.80 (31.96)
 22 Thompson, Peter  FR PLU               2:13.88    2:08.53        
                 27.05      1:01.85 (34.80)
        1:38.37 (36.52)     2:08.53 (30.16)
 23 Davis, Owen      SR WU                2:17.49    2:13.41        
                 27.65      1:01.01 (33.36)
        1:40.81 (39.80)     2:13.41 (32.60)
 24 Charron, Reed    SO Pacific           2:16.90    2:17.92        
                 28.24      1:02.90 (34.66)
        1:46.03 (43.13)     2:17.92 (31.89)
 25 Clark, Ryan      JR Linfield          2:24.08    2:24.36        
                 29.43      1:05.17 (35.74)
        1:50.90 (45.73)     2:24.36 (33.46)
 -- Bert, Sam        FR Whitman                NT         DQ        
 -- Lozensky, Jeff   JR PLU               2:08.02         DQ        
                 25.89        57.46 (31.57)
        1:33.70 (36.24)          DQ (31.11)