King County Aquatics Center - Site License       2/8/2019 - 6:58 PM
          2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10           
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA      
 
 Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lempert, Owen          JR Whitworth           20.61      20.49  
  2 Gourley, Trevor        SR Linfield            20.96      20.81  
  3 Schumann, Eben         SR Whitworth           21.01      20.90  
  4 Butcher, Andrew        SO L&C                 21.27      21.00  
  5 Goodman, Jacob         SR PLU                 21.55      21.49  
  6 Dean, Caleb            JR George Fox          21.60      21.53  
  7 Aslett, Colin          SO Whitman             21.65      21.59  
  8 Mortensen, Hayden      SO PLU                 21.35      21.68  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cole, Matthew          SO Puget Sound         21.67      21.49  
 10 Gonzalez, George       SR Whitworth           21.83      21.70  
 11 Greener, JP            FR L&C                 21.78      21.79  
 12 Singstad, Elijah       SR PLU                 21.99      21.84  
 13 Powell, Easton         JR Whitman             22.13      21.94  
 14 Todd, Tristan          JR Whitworth           21.68      21.98  
 15 Kea, Aukai             SR Pacific             22.03      21.99  
 16 Butler, Jacob          JR Whitworth           22.02      22.11  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Hecksel, Phillip       SO PLU                 22.18             
 18 Cook, Tyler            FR Linfield            22.19             
 19 Raphael, Sam           JR L&C                 22.24             
 20 Witmer, William        JR L&C                 22.27             
 21 Shepel, Ian            SO L&C                 22.38             
 22 Cutter, Charlie        FR PLU                 22.53             
 23 Segimoto, Evan         SO WU                  22.64             
 24 Chandler, Christiaan   SO PLU                 22.67             
 24 Burlingame, Noah       FR George Fox          22.67             
 26 Vick, Carson           FR Whitworth           22.68             
 27 Wells, Greg            FR WU                  22.76             
 28 Adams, Keaton          FR WU                  22.82             
 29 Waltz, James           SO PLU                 22.83             
 30 Villacrusis, Christia  FR George Fox          22.84             
 31 Hulti, Jacob           JR WU                  22.91             
 32 Engel, Ed              FR Whitman             23.20             
 33 Dean, Titus            FR Puget Sound         23.23             
 34 Endicott, Daniel       JR Linfield            23.54             
 35 Chiles, Austin         FR Whitman             23.62             
 36 Bender, Travis         SO Puget Sound         23.79             
 37 Dole, Cameron          JR Linfield            23.89             
 38 Forte, Omri            FR Linfield            23.95             
 39 Beck, Nicholas         FR Whitworth           24.19             
 40 Vasilev, Chris         FR Linfield            24.33             
 41 Leibman, Nick          SR WU                  24.50             
 42 Bundenthal, Sam        SR L&C                 24.86             
 43 Lee, Taylor            SR Whitworth           25.08             
 44 Lebovic, Zachary       SO L&C                 25.29             
 45 Burdick, Austin        JR George Fox          26.03             
 46 Houser, Rayce          SO Pacific             26.46