King County Aquatics Center - Site License       2/8/2019 - 6:58 PM
          2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10           
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA      
 
 Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cutting, Noah          JR Linfield          1:54.64    1:52.42  
  2 Fitial, Daisuke        SO Linfield          1:56.26    1:54.99  
  3 Johnson, Drew          FR George Fox        1:55.96    1:55.18  
  3 Davies, Jake           SO Whitworth         1:53.87    1:55.18  
  5 Rodewald, Jonah        SR Whitman           1:56.13    1:56.46  
  6 Koivisto, Seth         SO PLU               1:58.90    1:58.24  
  7 Ludwig, Derek          JR WU                1:58.03    1:58.43  
  8 Munro, Fisher          JR Whitman           1:58.30    1:58.87  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Chang, Michael         FR Whitman           1:58.90    1:56.56  
 10 Champagne, Eli         JR Puget Sound       1:59.93    1:58.33  
 11 Henderson, Alexander   FR Whitworth         2:00.22    2:00.52  
 12 Sasano, Justin         JR Puget Sound       2:01.78    2:00.56  
 13 Sherlock, Zachary      SO Linfield          2:01.17    2:00.96  
 14 Jackson, Matt          JR L&C               2:01.38    2:01.30  
 15 Langdon, Camren        FR Whitworth         2:02.69    2:02.29  
 16 Conery, Ian            SR Puget Sound       2:02.67    2:02.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Zevenbergen, Aaron     SR Puget Sound       2:03.27             
 18 Fujiwara, Mykah        SR WU                2:04.08             
 19 Morrison, Mitchell     FR Linfield          2:05.27             
 20 Coats, Cannon          SO Whitworth         2:05.74             
 21 Kawakami, Sam          SR PLU               2:06.80             
 22 Thompson, Peter        FR PLU               2:08.53             
 23 Davis, Owen            SR WU                2:13.41             
 24 Charron, Reed          SO Pacific           2:17.92             
 25 Clark, Ryan            JR Linfield          2:24.36             
 -- Bert, Sam              FR Whitman               DQ              
 -- Lozensky, Jeff         JR PLU                   DQ