King County Aquatics Center - Site License       2/8/2019 - 6:24 PM
          2019 NWC Conference Championship - - Feb 7 - 10           
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA      
 
 Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Grady, Ryan            SO Whitworth         4:33.66    4:36.06  
  2 Reimers, Dylan         JR Puget Sound       4:40.33    4:36.95  
  3 Lemire, Matt           JR Linfield          4:40.09    4:36.96  
  4 Kolb, Brett            FR Puget Sound       4:41.56    4:37.19  
  5 McClone, Finn          FR Whitworth         4:41.51    4:42.81  
  6 Fritz, Ben             SO WU                4:43.24    4:43.14  
  7 Todd, Logan            FR Whitworth         4:42.18    4:43.74  
  8 Jerome, Bradley        SR PLU               4:42.99    4:48.21  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bergeson, Lucas        JR Whitman           4:50.07    4:46.77  
 10 Bergh, August          SR L&C               4:47.65    4:47.72  
 11 Marquardt, Evan        JR Whitman           4:49.06    4:50.92  
 12 Curtis, Jackson        SR PLU               4:49.67    4:52.82  
 13 Hakeman, Colin         JR WU                4:49.41    4:53.31  
 14 Flores, David          SR Linfield          4:53.87    4:53.48  
 15 Spangler, Caden        FR Whitworth         4:54.11    4:57.92  
 16 Toschi, Jared          SO PLU               4:52.86    4:58.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Spiecker, Alex         FR L&C               4:56.74             
 18 Hougan, Alex           JR WU                4:58.83             
 19 Izbiky, Alex           JR Whitman           5:01.45             
 20 Markewitz, Eric        FR Puget Sound       5:04.40             
 21 Daugherty, Robbie      FR WU                5:07.49             
 22 Bress, Matt            JR L&C               5:07.78             
 23 Cutler, Grant          FR Linfield          5:19.08             
 24 Charron, Reed          SO Pacific           5:22.05             
 25 Rasmussen, Keith       JR Linfield          5:24.23             
 26 Otani, Brendan         SO WU                5:34.32             
 27 Hunter, Ethan          FR Pacific           5:49.16             
 -- Bees, Brandon          FR Whitman