King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/16/2018 - 11:34 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Omusoru, Alexandru     18 WAVE-PN           1:54.45    1:51.95  
  2 Dang, Ethan            16 KING-PN           1:50.63    1:52.66  
  3 Waite, Garrett         17 BISC-PN           1:49.75    1:52.80  
  4 Lu, Tyler              15 SMAC-PN           1:50.24    1:52.94  
  5 Wu, Eric               17 CRST-OR           1:54.33    1:53.09  
  6 Edwards, Alex          16 SMAC-PN           1:55.39    1:53.88  
  7 Yen, Tim               21 KING-PN           1:56.15    1:54.88  
  8 Christenson, William   17 ESC-PN            1:56.62    1:54.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Nathan          16 SMAC-PN           1:55.22    1:55.01  
 10 Stride, Brandon        18 WEST-PN           1:54.87    1:55.30  
 11 Lee, Nathan            15 BC-PN             1:55.53    1:55.48  
 12 Zhang, Leo             17 SMAC-PN           1:57.71    1:55.94  
 13 Pusateri, Luke         16 Pn-Un-PN          1:55.38    1:56.16  
 14 Harig, Christopher     15 SMAC-PN           2:00.93    1:57.29  
 15 Markow, Aron           16 PPST-PN           1:57.88    1:57.48  
 16 Leary-Bignayan, Zacha  16 SMAC-PN           2:03.09    1:57.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramey, Nathan          18 PPST-PN           1:55.48    1:57.53  
 18 Limberg, Justin        17 WEST-PN           1:54.32    1:57.54  
 18 Arnold, Charlie        14 BC-PN             2:01.77    1:57.54  
 20 Kyi, Kevin             15 SMAC-PN           1:56.47    1:57.76  
 21 Giordano, Isaac        15 MMSC-PN           1:56.93    1:57.92  
 22 Foote, Ryan            17 SWAT-IE           1:54.28    1:58.23  
 23 Schahrer, Jarod        15 SMAC-PN           1:59.85    1:58.35  
 24 Stewart, Tyler         14 BISC-PN           2:21.75L   1:58.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Prieve, Aric           17 Cascade-PN        1:57.77    1:58.47  
 26 Laird, Noah            15 WAVE-PN           2:04.47    1:58.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flores, Alejandro      16 WEST-PN           1:56.13    1:58.69  
 28 Ralston, Collin        15 OCA-PN            1:59.68    1:58.82  
 29 Witty, Andrew          16 BISC-PN           1:54.84    1:58.88  
 29 Gao, Daniel            15 BC-PN             1:58.03    1:58.88  
 31 Renninger, Andrew      14 ESC-PN            2:00.38    1:58.89  
 32 Elizarov, Nick         17 SMAC-PN           1:58.25    1:59.10  
 33 Zablotovskii, Ilia     17 CRST-OR           1:55.77    1:59.11  
 34 Wu, Martin             19 BC-PN             1:59.37    1:59.32  
 35 Koh, Christian         13 BC-PN             2:02.01    1:59.33  
 36 Zhang, Ryan            17 BC-PN             2:01.63    1:59.68  
 37 Lipton, Ian            15 BISC-PN           2:03.07    1:59.91  
 38 Fitch, Peter           18 WAVE-PN           1:59.92    1:59.98  
 39 Huynh, Colin           16 BC-PN             1:57.39    2:00.03  
 40 Kremer, Calvin         16 WEST-PN           2:02.64    2:00.80  
 41 Howard, Philip         16 BC-PN             2:05.15    2:00.97  
 42 Lambert, Andrew        16 SWAT-IE           2:00.95    2:01.07  
 43 Jones, Gavin           15 BBST-PN           2:04.82    2:01.39  
 44 Kistler, Drew          15 SWAT-IE           1:57.78    2:01.63  
 45 Haeger, Tristan        15 BC-PN             2:00.68    2:01.80  
 46 Walkley, Nick          15 TCCC-IE           2:04.22    2:01.82  
 47 Meyer, Dietrich        15 BYST-PN           2:04.01    2:01.93  
 48 Wichelmann, Parker     16 SMAC-PN           2:05.01    2:02.34  
 49 Leung, Brandon         16 BC-PN             2:03.42    2:02.60  
 50 Lin, Michael           17 Cascade-PN        2:04.80    2:02.61  
 51 Fynaardt, Nicholas     17 WAVE-PN           2:04.44    2:02.62  
 52 Cao, Albert            14 SMAC-PN           2:04.74    2:02.63  
 53 Scott, Ian             17 SMAC-PN           2:02.82    2:02.66  
 54 Sanchez, James         16 BISC-PN           1:59.27    2:02.92  
 55 Kemper, Eric           16 UN-IE             2:03.25    2:03.04  
 56 Herring, Jonah         15 BBST-PN           2:08.80    2:03.22  
 57 Zhang, Jaden           15 Cascade-PN        2:03.60    2:03.31  
 58 Ueda, Blake            18 BC-PN             2:01.51    2:03.32  
 59 Tanimoto, Alex         16 PRO-PN            2:04.96    2:03.34  
 60 Klinck, Alex           15 BC-PN             2:04.43    2:03.40  
 61 Kukreja, Yatin         15 SMAC-PN           2:04.74    2:03.43  
 62 Taylor, Jaden          15 SMAC-PN           2:03.63    2:03.69  
 63 Wentler, Lewis         17 VAST-PN           2:05.22    2:03.87  
 64 Bouchard, Aidan        18 VAST-PN           2:03.38    2:03.90  
 65 Zhang, Justin          16 BC-PN             2:05.36    2:04.25  
 66 Thomasberg, Robert     17 PPST-PN           2:02.07    2:04.46  
 67 Zhao, Eric             14 SMAC-PN           2:05.80    2:04.83  
 68 Hansen, Adam           17 OCA-PN            2:04.63    2:04.86  
 69 Alderman, Tyler        15 OCA-PN            2:04.97    2:04.88  
 70 Riley, Killian         17 BC-PN             1:58.29    2:04.93  
 71 Wang, Justin           14 SMAC-PN           2:04.77    2:05.05  
 72 Elliott, Jack          17 TCCC-IE           2:04.50    2:05.06  
 73 Orbigo, Bastien        17 WEST-PN           2:07.61    2:05.20  
 74 Chen, Nathan           15 BBST-PN           2:02.90    2:05.39  
 75 Xue, Justin            14 CRST-OR           2:02.51    2:05.42  
 76 She, Allen             15 BC-PN             2:04.39    2:05.74  
 77 Tran, Justin           15 IST-PN            2:04.67    2:05.79  
 78 Trahms, Peter          39 Pn-Un-PN          2:04.22    2:05.94  
 79 Richardson, Alex       17 SMAC-PN           2:00.14    2:06.09  
 80 Wahlman, Nick          15 CRST-OR           2:01.30    2:06.29  
 81 Chang, Dylan           15 SMAC-PN           2:08.89    2:06.45  
 82 Wang, Yuteng           16 SRST-PN           2:04.89    2:06.52  
 83 Tang, Alex             16 IST-PN            2:08.97    2:06.99  
 84 Suen, Thane            16 PRO-PN            2:08.26    2:07.12  
 85 Milan, Eli             14 Cascade-PN        2:04.85    2:07.19  
 86 Jones, Andrew          13 TCCC-IE           2:11.15    2:07.52  
 87 Ingalls, Ethan         14 SWAT-IE           2:10.49    2:07.75  
 88 Madson, Tage           17 VS-IE             2:04.19    2:08.07  
 89 Reeves, Will           17 PRO-PN            2:05.26    2:08.13  
 90 Hong, Andrew           16 SMAC-PN           2:08.45    2:08.42  
 91 Kisiday, Matyas        18 BTST-PN           2:07.58    2:08.49  
 92 Ung, Justin            18 Chinook-PN        2:10.11    2:08.89  
 93 Da, Daniel             16 WEST-PN           2:11.37    2:10.48  
 94 Butler, Brett          15 SWAT-IE           2:06.51    2:10.50  
 95 Fleischmann, Nathan    16 MMSC-PN           2:04.69    2:10.52  
 96 Bevans, Zach           17 UN-SR-PN          2:13.88    2:11.90  
 97 Howard, Ben            16 SRST-PN           2:07.96    2:12.33  
 98 Saxton, Jasper         17 SMAC-PN           2:08.52    2:13.35  
 99 Serafimovici, Maxim    14 UPAC-PN           2:15.04    2:13.60  
100 Miller, Alex           15 BISC-PN           2:28.40    2:15.54  
101 Pham, Andy             17 SMAC-PN           2:15.92    2:16.44  
102 Wold, Philip           14 MMSC-PN           2:22.36    2:26.01  
 -- Shen, Jason            15 PRO-PN            2:05.52         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Connor          17 SMAC-PN           2:13.97         DQ  
 -- Zablocki, Owen         14 IST-PN            2:06.30         NS  
 -- Wong, Bradley          17 SMAC-PN           2:05.13         NS