King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/16/2018 - 11:34 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 DiMeco, Sarah          17 BC-PN             2:04.24    2:04.13  
  2 Chang, Mia             15 BC-PN             2:05.06    2:05.07  
  3 Felner, Gracie         17 BC-PN             2:02.36    2:05.39  
  4 Chen, Jaime            15 SMAC-PN           2:03.27    2:05.67  
  5 Beers, Eleanor         16 BISC-PN           2:06.39    2:05.94  
  6 Groysman, Yulia        17 SMAC-PN           2:03.84    2:06.38  
  7 Bradley, Christina     18 BC-PN             2:02.54    2:06.70  
  8 Baron, Sam             16 BC-PN             2:00.86    2:07.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Straume, Elli          17 WEST-PN           2:06.95    2:08.02  
 10 Ward, Emily            17 SMAC-PN           2:04.03    2:08.14  
 11 Pedersen, Bindi        18 WAVE-PN           2:06.25    2:08.17  
 12 Siripipat, Rylee       16 SMAC-PN           2:05.56    2:08.64  
 13 Phillips, Delaney      18 SWAT-IE           2:07.34    2:09.33  
 14 Yao, Allyson           16 BC-PN             2:06.72    2:09.59  
 15 Springer, Jewel        17 KING-PN           2:06.66    2:09.61  
 15 Girotto, Amelia        15 BC-PN             2:09.34    2:09.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barbosa, Maisy         15 SMAC-PN           2:07.94    2:09.62  
 18 Hickey, Molly          16 UPAC-PN           2:11.94    2:09.96  
 19 Wisham, Malia          17 Cascade-PN        2:11.33    2:10.02  
 19 Prophater, Cayla       16 BC-PN             2:05.95    2:10.02  
 21 Jin, Rachel            16 BC-PN             2:06.68    2:10.14  
 22 Barreto, Valerie       16 SMAC-PN           2:10.40    2:10.40  
 23 Kistler, Jena          13 SWAT-IE           2:16.18    2:10.61  
 24 Thompson, Emma         15 SWAT-IE           2:10.15    2:10.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deng, Pauline          14 KING-PN           2:09.08    2:10.88  
 26 Furqueron, Abi         15 SWAT-IE           2:10.67    2:11.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Battepati, Sanjna      16 SMAC-PN           2:09.08    2:11.40  
 28 Walz, Katie            15 OCA-PN            2:15.35    2:11.51  
 29 Grebinsky, Kira        17 BC-PN             2:08.73    2:11.99  
 30 Wyzga, Aneta           18 BC-PN             2:16.86    2:12.21  
 31 Su, Allison            16 BC-PN             2:12.20    2:12.27  
 32 Zhang, Anna            16 KING-PN           2:13.31    2:12.34  
 33 Carpenter, Insley      15 SMAC-PN           2:11.40    2:12.64  
 34 Black, Megan           17 WEST-PN           2:11.21    2:12.85  
 35 Cancelosi, Sophia      16 BC-PN             2:10.53    2:12.91  
 36 Hammer, Amelia         15 PRO-PN            2:16.58    2:13.09  
 37 Cross, Courtney        14 BC-PN             2:15.72    2:13.10  
 38 Doane, Camden          12 UPAC-PN           2:10.99    2:13.24  
 39 Djatej, Didi           14 SWAT-IE           2:16.01    2:13.49  
 40 Rimat, Karlie          19 MMSC-PN           2:06.31    2:13.75  
 41 Fasullo, Emma          16 SMAC-PN           2:10.36    2:13.77  
 42 Hau, Jetlynn           16 MMSC-PN           2:09.75    2:13.91  
 43 Li, Delora             17 BC-PN             2:07.79    2:14.06  
 44 Ly, Heidi              16 WEST-PN           2:10.53    2:14.48  
 45 Olsen, Grace           16 BC-PN             2:13.75    2:14.56  
 46 Thurber, Lillian       17 TCCC-IE           2:14.88    2:14.86  
 47 Eisele, Annika         16 PSA-PN            2:35.90L   2:14.91  
 47 Portmann, Makenna      13 SMAC-PN           2:16.86    2:14.91  
 49 Ambach, Elke           15 SMAC-PN           2:31.98L   2:14.96  
 50 Bellin, Gretta         13 UPAC-PN           2:14.25    2:14.97  
 50 Weber, Anna            15 ESC-PN            2:13.97    2:14.97  
 52 Liu, Kimberly          15 PRO-PN            2:14.77    2:15.18  
 53 Rowe, Regan            15 SMAC-PN           2:15.31    2:15.46  
 54 Tucker, Lilly          15 VAST-PN           2:16.70    2:15.57  
 55 Zeng, Jia              17 Cascade-PN        2:13.22    2:15.62  
 56 Sims, Taylor           17 PPST-PN           2:10.89    2:15.99  
 57 Sun, Natalie           18 SMAC-PN           2:15.66    2:16.13  
 58 Ray, Ashley            15 VAST-PN           2:16.56    2:16.26  
 59 Ying, Robin            15 PRO-PN            2:11.40    2:16.34  
 60 Lo, Florence           14 BBST-PN           2:15.53    2:16.40  
 61 Nanda, Anamika         17 WAVE-PN           2:15.61    2:16.73  
 62 Ong, Kat               12 PRO-PN            2:15.81    2:16.98  
 63 Ueda, Katie            16 BC-PN             2:11.79    2:17.02  
 64 Mann, Kynseth          15 BC-PN             2:13.35    2:17.05  
 65 Lam, Celina            15 SMAC-PN           2:16.79    2:17.14  
 66 Chow, Megan            15 WEST-PN           2:16.65    2:17.30  
 67 Rusk, Maren            13 SSCD-PN           2:34.39L   2:17.45  
 68 Ruppe, Alex            13 KING-PN           2:15.85    2:17.95  
 69 Lenz, Frances          15 SMAC-PN           2:18.21    2:18.26  
 70 Lesh, Natalie          13 Cascade-PN        2:18.21    2:18.29  
 71 Lowell, Megan          17 BC-PN             2:14.14    2:18.34  
 72 Zurcher, Ana           14 BBST-PN           2:16.07    2:18.37  
 73 Knittle, Rachel        16 Chinook-PN        2:16.32    2:18.49  
 74 Keenan, Addy           17 SMAC-PN           2:20.65    2:18.83  
 75 Lesser, Paeton         15 CRST-OR           2:14.66    2:19.27  
 76 Doan, Kylie            15 BC-PN             2:15.77    2:19.39  
 77 Constantinescu, Cora   15 PRO-PN            2:17.14    2:19.86  
 78 Tonsmann, Hannah       18 BISC-PN           2:16.98    2:20.02  
 79 He, Melody             15 Cascade-PN        2:23.35    2:20.18  
 80 Fidler, Riley          17 SRST-PN           2:14.06    2:20.19  
 81 Blakely, Amelia        16 KING-PN           2:11.70    2:20.33  
 82 Kreide, Cheyenne       16 WEST-PN           2:25.42    2:20.65  
 83 Robson, Kali           14 SRST-PN           2:18.26    2:20.71  
 84 Liu, Katie             14 PRO-PN            2:18.91    2:20.83  
 85 Dickie, Hannah         13 SMAC-PN           2:22.42    2:22.55  
 86 La, Yvy                10 UPAC-PN           2:24.51    2:23.04  
 87 Truswell, Victoria     18 GAC-PN            2:15.13    2:23.10  
 88 Wells, Cassidy         16 SMAC-PN           2:16.50    2:24.40  
 89 Lee, Rena              14 BC-PN             2:23.96    2:24.57  
 90 Tran, Nicole           14 VAST-PN           2:27.32    2:28.56  
 91 Watson, Clare          11 BISC-PN           2:31.96    2:31.29  
 92 Lee, Trinity           12 BC-PN             2:31.24    2:32.95  
 93 Brown, Audrey          12 Cascade-PN        2:38.03    2:33.78  
 94 Ricks, Aliya           13 SEAL-PN           2:40.08    2:45.35  
 -- Hanson, Meg            16 VAST-PN           2:15.64         DQ  
 -- Wang, Grace            13 PRO-PN            2:16.54        DFS  
 -- Chien, Isabel          17 BC-PN             2:11.82        DFS  
 -- Carlson, Erika         14 Cascade-PN        2:21.29         NS  
 -- Kim, Grace             17 BBST-PN           2:17.17         NS