King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/15/2018 - 10:04 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Younkin, Skyler        17 TCCC-IE           1:48.72    1:50.35  
  2 Nickels, Gabe          16 KING-PN           1:51.46    1:50.36  
  3 Christenson, William   17 ESC-PN            1:50.15    1:50.83  
  4 Omusoru, Alexandru     18 WAVE-PN           1:53.53    1:51.39  
  5 Giordano, Isaac        15 MMSC-PN           1:52.26    1:51.54  
  6 Elizarov, Vlad         17 SMAC-PN           1:49.09    1:51.71  
  7 Gao, Daniel            15 BC-PN             1:53.50    1:51.76  
  8 Dudley, Jackson        17 BC-PN             1:52.41    1:53.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waite, Garrett         17 BISC-PN           1:52.67    1:53.93  
 10 Blackmon, Aidan        15 WAVE-PN           1:59.42    1:54.71  
 11 Briggs, Warren         16 IST-PN            1:54.47    No Data  
 12 Hayes, Nathan          16 SMAC-PN           1:55.15    1:55.91  
 13 Keough, Patrick        15 UPAC-PN           1:53.55    1:55.97  
 14 Wu, Martin             19 BC-PN             1:58.39    1:56.35  
 15 Ton, Phi               17 SWAT-IE           1:58.64    1:56.59  
 16 Omdal, Beau            17 TAC-PN            1:55.25    1:56.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yen, Tim               21 KING-PN           1:52.80    1:57.06  
 18 Elizarov, Nick         17 SMAC-PN           1:55.87    1:57.25  
 19 Sanchez, James         16 BISC-PN           1:58.94    1:57.38  
 20 Wichelmann, Parker     16 SMAC-PN           1:59.58    1:57.66  
 21 Soriano, Bryce         17 VAST-PN           1:56.84    1:57.98  
 22 Kemper, Eric           16 UN-IE             1:57.75    1:58.07  
 23 Fitch, Peter           18 WAVE-PN           2:00.21    1:58.16  
 24 Wang, Justin           14 SMAC-PN           1:58.88    1:58.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Casey-Minnick, Liam    17 KING-PN           1:57.64    1:58.28  
 26 Herring, Jonah         15 BBST-PN           2:04.27    1:58.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kukreja, Yatin         15 SMAC-PN           2:01.15    1:58.60  
 28 Cordick, Nate          18 Cascade-PN        2:04.84    1:58.62  
 29 Cleary, Nolan          17 Chinook-PN        1:58.59    1:58.72  
 30 Haeger, Tristan        15 BC-PN             2:01.72    1:58.73  
 31 Harig, Christopher     15 SMAC-PN           2:03.22    1:58.85  
 32 Stride, Brandon        18 WEST-PN           2:03.97    1:58.96  
 33 Klinck, Alex           15 BC-PN             2:05.03    1:59.61  
 34 Schahrer, Jarod        15 SMAC-PN           2:02.99    1:59.68  
 35 Gelston, Andy          13 TCCC-IE           2:03.39    1:59.80  
 36 Chapman, Sam           17 BISC-PN           1:58.93    2:00.03  
 37 Zhang, Leo             17 SMAC-PN           2:00.98    2:00.17  
 38 Nakamura, Ross         15 IST-PN            2:03.54    2:00.25  
 39 Chen, Nathan           15 BBST-PN           1:57.85    2:00.27  
 40 Baker, Alex            16 OCA-PN            1:58.43    2:00.44  
 41 Poggemann, Connor      16 IST-PN            2:05.40    2:00.50  
 42 Moore, Emmett          17 TAC-PN            1:57.46    2:00.91  
 43 Renninger, Andrew      14 ESC-PN            2:02.73    2:01.09  
 44 Numrych, Jeffrey       16 GAC-PN            2:08.97    2:01.28  
 45 Gallo, Jack            15 CRST-OR           2:04.15    2:01.36  
 46 Dingess, Matthew       15 UPAC-PN           2:06.89    2:01.48  
 47 Yang, Justin           16 Cascade-PN        2:06.09    2:01.71  
 48 Stewart, Tyler         14 BISC-PN           2:06.02    2:01.81  
 49 Canning, Chase         15 SMAC-PN           2:03.64    2:01.86  
 50 Burchell, Ryan         16 PPST-PN           1:58.26    2:01.99  
 51 Fetty, Vin             14 Cascade-PN        1:57.81    2:02.11  
 52 Zhu, Ethan             17 PRO-PN            2:13.00    2:02.22  
 53 Butler, Brett          15 SWAT-IE           2:04.84    2:02.24  
 54 Ueda, Blake            18 BC-PN             2:02.11    2:02.39  
 55 Magdas, Radu           18 GAC-PN            2:07.42    2:02.52  
 56 Ling, Dylan            14 SMAC-PN           2:04.75    2:02.57  
 56 Schedin, Jonah         18 SA-PN             2:07.52    2:02.57  
 56 Leu, Christopher       17 BC-PN             2:01.31    2:02.57  
 59 Richardson, Alex       17 SMAC-PN           1:56.89    2:02.64  
 60 Tanimoto, Alex         16 PRO-PN            2:02.28    2:02.79  
 60 Gonzalez, Andres       17 BC-PN             2:03.15    2:02.79  
 62 Empey, Sammy           13 CRST-OR           2:02.82    2:02.80  
 63 Ling, Ethan            17 SMAC-PN           2:04.58    2:03.27  
 64 She, Allen             15 BC-PN             2:02.35    2:03.34  
 65 Davison Smith, Trace   15 SMAC-PN           2:05.31    2:03.91  
 66 Rittenberg, Amon       17 SMAC-PN           1:59.89    2:04.77  
 67 Jordan, Jeran          16 SWAT-IE           2:05.56    2:05.23  
 68 Shauf, Noah            17 BC-PN             2:00.25    2:05.32  
 69 Sato, Kevin            15 BC-PN             2:08.89    2:05.41  
 70 Alderman, Tyler        15 OCA-PN            2:10.07    2:05.45  
 71 Petersen, Brandon      15 OCA-PN            2:08.65    2:05.89  
 72 Davis, Edmund          14 OCA-PN            2:05.67    2:05.96  
 73 Bevans, Zach           17 UN-SR-PN          2:08.45    2:06.17  
 74 Taylor, Jaden          15 SMAC-PN           2:08.06    2:06.24  
 75 Hobbs, Hunter          14 KING-PN           2:07.64    2:06.27  
 76 Roberts, Caden         14 KING-PN           2:10.99    2:06.60  
 77 Wentler, Lewis         17 VAST-PN           2:08.52    2:06.74  
 78 Carlton, Wyatt         14 BBST-PN           2:20.74L   2:06.87  
 79 Torky, Joe             14 SMAC-PN           2:07.57    2:07.08  
 80 Birrell, Cameron       17 GAC-PN            2:06.76    2:07.16  
 81 Sikora, Brennon        14 SMAC-PN           2:08.49    2:07.18  
 82 Lindberg, Cole         15 MRA-IE            2:07.26    2:07.61  
 83 Milan, Eli             14 Cascade-PN        2:04.84    2:07.66  
 84 Butler, Jonathan       15 BC-PN             2:03.74    2:07.71  
 85 Peddie, David          15 CRST-OR           2:04.49    2:09.11  
 86 Ke, Jonathan           18 SSCD-PN           2:05.54    2:09.13  
 87 Miller, Alex           15 BISC-PN           2:24.35L   2:09.33  
 88 Bondar, Maxim          18 TAC-PN            2:18.00S   2:10.00  
 89 Berde, Sam             16 SMAC-PN           2:08.03    2:10.10  
 90 Walsh, Ian             16 VS-IE             2:25.23L   2:10.37  
 91 Wahlman, Nick          15 CRST-OR           2:03.74    2:10.43  
 92 Chew, Kyle             13 SMAC-PN           2:07.92    2:12.22  
 93 Idio, David            12 UPAC-PN           2:11.38    2:12.65  
 94 Toguchi, Toshio        16 QWSC-PN           2:20.53    2:14.30  
 -- Lee, Nathan            15 BC-PN             1:58.28        DFS  
 -- Wilson, Brett          17 ESC-PN            1:54.65         NS  
 -- Wood, Colin            14 SMAC-PN           2:02.11         NS