King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/15/2018 - 9:52 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 DiMeco, Sarah          17 BC-PN             1:57.84    1:59.16  
  2 Chen, Jaime            15 SMAC-PN           2:00.68    2:00.92  
  3 Groysman, Yulia        17 SMAC-PN           2:01.71    2:02.07  
  4 Beers, Eleanor         16 BISC-PN           2:02.77    2:03.17  
  5 Collinge, Ava          16 WEST-PN           2:04.76    2:03.87  
  6 Baron, Sam             16 BC-PN             2:01.34    2:04.18  
  7 Barbosa, Maisy         15 SMAC-PN           2:08.65    2:05.82  
  8 Fidler, Riley          17 SRST-PN           2:08.08    2:06.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez-Silvers, Mango   15 UPAC-PN           2:05.04    2:06.15  
 10 Pak, Jazlynn           16 BC-PN             2:04.09    2:06.32  
 11 Kim, Erin              18 SMAC-PN           2:04.41    2:06.84  
 12 Barreto, Valerie       16 SMAC-PN           2:08.23    2:06.93  
 13 Pedersen, Bindi        18 WAVE-PN           2:06.27    2:07.73  
 14 Hayes, Margaret        15 BISC-PN           2:11.60    2:09.64  
 15 Makhervaks, Keren      17 BC-PN             2:09.77    2:09.76  
 16 Kabacy, Taylor         17 SMAC-PN           2:15.80    2:09.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okazaki, Leila         17 SMAC-PN           2:08.99    2:09.92  
 18 Springer, Jewel        17 KING-PN           2:10.74    2:10.07  
 19 Rimat, Karlie          19 MMSC-PN           2:04.63    2:10.26  
 20 Wilson, Lauren         15 ESC-PN            2:11.92    2:11.03  
 21 Lindberg, Grace        14 Cascade-PN        2:08.61    2:11.21  
 22 Fidler, Macy           14 SRST-PN           2:12.40    2:11.46  
 23 Partsch, Chloe         17 PPST-PN           2:26.75L   2:11.57  
 24 Misiuda, Alicja        16 WAVE-PN           2:11.97    2:11.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Siripipat, Rylee       16 SMAC-PN           2:12.47    2:11.86  
 26 Furqueron, Abi         15 SWAT-IE           2:11.47    2:12.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jin, Rachel            16 BC-PN             2:08.71    2:12.60  
 28 Scott, Elise           15 SMAC-PN           2:17.94    2:12.70  
 29 Kistler, Jena          13 SWAT-IE           2:15.23    2:12.95  
 30 Zhang, Anna            16 KING-PN           2:14.22    2:13.08  
 31 Deng, Pauline          14 KING-PN           2:08.51    2:13.17  
 32 Chen, Michelle         13 PRO-PN            2:17.58    2:13.40  
 33 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO-PN            2:18.33    2:13.46  
 34 Blackmon, Kaitlyn      14 WAVE-PN           2:16.98    2:13.81  
 35 Hoffman, Brianna       15 PPST-PN           2:11.18    2:13.98  
 36 Wichelmann, Sloane     13 SMAC-PN           2:17.26    2:14.14  
 37 Cancelosi, Sophia      16 BC-PN             2:10.51    2:14.15  
 38 Ying, Robin            15 PRO-PN            2:14.85    2:14.17  
 39 Bono, Isabella         15 WAVE-PN           2:17.40    2:14.30  
 40 Rangel, Alisa          14 SMAC-PN           2:16.17    2:14.66  
 41 Roth, Abby             16 Pn-Un-PN          2:09.72    2:14.78  
 42 Ton, Deanna            16 Cascade-PN        2:14.88    2:14.96  
 43 Heusted, Alyssa        15 GAC-PN            2:16.18    2:15.30  
 44 Mcginnis, Bryn         15 TCCC-IE           2:15.47    2:15.44  
 45 Wong, Ashley           16 SMAC-PN           2:09.29    2:15.45  
 46 Rusk, Maren            13 SSCD-PN           2:12.15    2:15.53  
 47 Walling, Kimberly      15 KING-PN           2:16.65    2:16.12  
 48 Racette, Lissa         19 VAST-PN           2:15.18    2:16.59  
 49 Li, Joy                14 PRO-PN            2:21.87    2:16.94  
 50 Tamura, Alana          15 SMAC-PN           2:14.54    2:17.03  
 51 Weber, Jillian         16 OCA-PN            2:12.25    2:17.64  
 52 Gruner, Ava            13 OCA-PN            2:18.70    2:17.87  
 53 Jia, Maddy             14 PRO-PN            2:16.66    2:18.21  
 54 Weber, Anna            15 ESC-PN            2:13.26    2:18.25  
 55 Zhang, Angela          14 PRO-PN            2:17.03    2:18.42  
 56 Sun, Natalie           18 SMAC-PN           2:19.99    2:18.51  
 57 Skorina, Laurel        15 WWSC-IE           2:21.34    2:18.67  
 58 Butler, Madelynn       14 MMSC-PN           2:19.88    2:18.81  
 58 Lam, Celina            15 SMAC-PN           2:24.78    2:18.81  
 60 Abringe, Chamelle      14 TCCC-IE           2:20.60    2:18.93  
 61 Ulvin, Emma            15 GAC-PN            2:19.22    2:18.94  
 62 Buchan, Alexis         14 BC-PN             2:22.42    2:19.30  
 63 Ross, Bree             17 KING-PN           2:20.60    2:19.48  
 64 Hartley, Sierra        15 VS-IE             2:19.74    2:19.60  
 65 Ruiz, Jolie            16 SMAC-PN           2:10.83    2:19.73  
 66 Jacobson, Sarah        15 SMAC-PN           2:22.10    2:19.79  
 67 Ryu, Sophia            15 SSCD-PN           2:22.32    2:19.86  
 68 Wu, Andrea             15 WAVE-PN           2:22.69    2:20.11  
 69 Dennis, Holand         16 Cascade-PN        2:47.14L   2:20.60  
 70 Levan, Siena           14 BISC-PN           2:19.45    2:20.82  
 71 Portmann, Makenna      13 SMAC-PN           2:18.28    2:21.25  
 72 Felner, Joy            12 SMAC-PN           2:40.92L   2:21.83  
 73 Visperas, Dominique    15 SMAC-PN           2:22.10    2:21.90  
 74 Ingalls, Emma          12 SWAT-IE           2:22.72    2:22.62  
 75 Seneker, Molly         14 OCA-PN            2:21.50    2:22.78  
 76 Moore, Carrie          16 TCCC-IE           2:25.02    2:23.81  
 77 Segall, Bailey         17 CRST-OR           2:21.76    2:24.24  
 78 Mun, Emily             16 GAC-PN            2:25.29    2:24.72  
 79 Lettiere, Isabella     14 FAST-PN           2:14.07    2:24.84  
 80 Warnock, Maya          16 Cascade-PN        2:16.83    2:27.76  
 -- Yao, Allyson           16 BC-PN             2:10.39         DQ  
 -- Vandenbosch, Hailey    17 OCA-PN            2:11.47        DFS  
 -- Truman, Leah           15 Cascade-PN        2:20.82         NS