King County Aquatics Center - Site License    12/14/2018 - 10:38 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
        WA SR: M 53.65  12/15/2017Ethan Dang, KING
               1:05.19  SRPN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dang, Ethan      16 KING-PN             53.65      54.23 qSRPN  
                 25.50        54.23 (28.73)
  2 Houseman, Kevin  17 BISC-PN             54.60      55.89 qSRPN  
                 25.75        55.89 (30.14)
  3 Foote, Ryan      17 SWAT-IE             57.32      55.96 qSRPN  
                 26.26        55.96 (29.70)
  4 Yen, Tim         21 KING-PN             56.90      56.66 qSRPN  
                 26.66        56.66 (30.00)
  5 Markow, Aron     16 PPST-PN             57.15      56.81 qSRPN  
                 26.81        56.81 (30.00)
  6 Limberg, Justin  17 WEST-PN             56.79      57.16 qSRPN  
                 27.14        57.16 (30.02)
  7 Arnold, Charlie  14 BC-PN             1:00.31      57.38 qSRPN  
                 27.11        57.38 (30.27)
  8 Kistler, Drew    15 SWAT-IE             58.84      57.61 qSRPN  
                 27.02        57.61 (30.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huynh, Colin     16 BC-PN               58.82      57.88 qSRPN  
                 26.99        57.88 (30.89)
 10 Omusoru, Alexan  18 WAVE-PN             59.17      58.18 qSRPN  
                 27.45        58.18 (30.73)
 11 Wagner, Aidan    17 SMAC-PN             58.53      58.24 qSRPN  
                 26.79        58.24 (31.45)
 12 Harig, Christop  15 SMAC-PN           1:00.32      58.46 qSRPN  
                 27.51        58.46 (30.95)
 13 Soriano, Bryce   17 VAST-PN             57.94      58.53 qSRPN  
                 27.50        58.53 (31.03)
 14 Ralston, Collin  15 OCA-PN              59.73      58.77 qSRPN  
                 27.44        58.77 (31.33)
 15 Johnson, Drew    18 SMAC-PN           1:00.03      58.84 qSRPN  
                 27.94        58.84 (30.90)
 16 Headrick, Jake   17 BC-PN             1:04.52      58.91 qSRPN  
                 27.40        58.91 (31.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dudley, Jackson  17 BC-PN             1:01.53      58.96 qSRPN  
                 27.90        58.96 (31.06)
 18 Ueda, Blake      18 BC-PN             1:01.24      59.01 qSRPN  
                 27.67        59.01 (31.34)
 19 Zhang, Leo       17 SMAC-PN           1:00.26      59.02 qSRPN  
                 27.98        59.02 (31.04)
 20 Hoxie, Jacob     16 TAC-PN              58.49      59.09 qSRPN  
                 27.92        59.09 (31.17)
 21 Howard, Philip   16 BC-PN             1:01.00      59.24 qSRPN  
                 27.57        59.24 (31.67)
 22 Birrell, Camero  17 GAC-PN              59.14      59.34 qSRPN  
                 27.67        59.34 (31.67)
 23 Lambert, Andrew  16 SWAT-IE           1:03.19      59.40 qSRPN  
                 28.06        59.40 (31.34)
 24 Ramey, Nathan    18 PPST-PN             59.43      59.42 qSRPN  
                 28.22        59.42 (31.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Freeman, Remy    16 SMAC-PN           1:01.94      59.69 SRPN   
                 27.88        59.69 (31.81)
 26 Liu, Ben         16 OCA-PN            1:01.90      59.73 SRPN   
                 27.89        59.73 (31.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jones, Gavin     15 BBST-PN           1:03.03    1:00.00 SRPN   
                 28.00      1:00.00 (32.00)
 28 Zhang, Ryan      17 BC-PN             1:00.31    1:00.11 SRPN   
                 28.62      1:00.11 (31.49)
 29 Kerns, Brendan   14 BISC-PN           1:02.40    1:00.25 SRPN   
                 28.55      1:00.25 (31.70)
 30 Conroy, Chris    33 Pn-Un-PN          1:01.21    1:00.48 SRPN   
                 28.37      1:00.48 (32.11)
 31 Xue, Justin      14 CRST-OR           1:03.76    1:00.50 SRPN   
                 28.58      1:00.50 (31.92)
 32 Leary-Bignayan,  16 SMAC-PN           1:03.52    1:00.51 SRPN   
                 28.66      1:00.51 (31.85)
 33 Ling, Dylan      14 SMAC-PN           1:00.07    1:00.56 SRPN   
                 28.11      1:00.56 (32.45)
 34 Bondar, Maxim    18 TAC-PN            1:00.28    1:00.68 SRPN   
                 28.49      1:00.68 (32.19)
 35 Zhang, Joe       14 SMAC-PN           1:00.85    1:00.74 SRPN   
                 28.71      1:00.74 (32.03)
 36 Culala, Ben      15 Cascade-PN        1:02.35    1:01.16 SRPN   
                 28.73      1:01.16 (32.43)
 37 Tang, Alex       16 IST-PN            1:02.95    1:01.26 SRPN   
                 29.10      1:01.26 (32.16)
 38 Wahlman, Nick    15 CRST-OR             59.82    1:01.27 SRPN   
                 29.00      1:01.27 (32.27)
 39 Miller, Nathan   17 SRST-PN           1:03.40    1:01.40 SRPN   
                 29.02      1:01.40 (32.38)
 40 Anderson, Brand  17 PPST-PN           1:02.84    1:01.53 SRPN   
                 28.81      1:01.53 (32.72)
 41 Schutte, Aidan   15 Cascade-PN        1:04.40    1:01.54 SRPN   
                 28.84      1:01.54 (32.70)
 42 Lipton, Ian      15 BISC-PN           1:03.69    1:01.60 SRPN   
                 29.05      1:01.60 (32.55)
 43 Elliott, Jack    17 TCCC-IE           1:02.15    1:01.77 SRPN   
                 29.04      1:01.77 (32.73)
 44 Cooney, Kian     16 BC-PN             1:03.11    1:02.02 SRPN   
                 29.40      1:02.02 (32.62)
 45 Swaney, Connor   17 BYST-PN           1:02.18    1:02.04 SRPN   
                 29.24      1:02.04 (32.80)
 46 Orbigo, Bastien  17 WEST-PN           1:02.45    1:02.18 SRPN   
                 29.23      1:02.18 (32.95)
 46 Leung, Brandon   16 BC-PN             1:02.45    1:02.18 SRPN   
                 29.26      1:02.18 (32.92)
 46 Jones, Andrew    13 TCCC-IE           1:05.08    1:02.18 SRPN   
                 29.09      1:02.18 (33.09)
 49 Stewart, Tyler   14 BISC-PN           1:03.75    1:02.19 SRPN   
                 28.94      1:02.19 (33.25)
 50 Cutter, Christi  16 VS-IE             1:00.77    1:02.31 SRPN   
                 28.52      1:02.31 (33.79)
 51 Pungan, Luca     15 BC-PN             1:04.95    1:02.37 SRPN   
                 29.25      1:02.37 (33.12)
 51 Riley, Killian   17 BC-PN             1:01.25    1:02.37 SRPN   
                 29.28      1:02.37 (33.09)
 53 Fleischmann, Na  16 MMSC-PN           1:04.45    1:02.39 SRPN   
                 30.16      1:02.39 (32.23)
 54 Javier, James    15 EAST-PN           1:02.06    1:02.54 SRPN   
                 28.73      1:02.54 (33.81)
 55 Nguyen, Andrew   17 IST-PN            1:02.61    1:02.55 SRPN   
                 29.32      1:02.55 (33.23)
 56 Whipple, Carter  16 SMAC-PN           1:03.29    1:02.57 SRPN   
                 28.99      1:02.57 (33.58)
 56 Wong, Ethan      16 PRO-PN            1:03.01    1:02.57 SRPN   
                 29.37      1:02.57 (33.20)
 58 Rinehart, Jake   17 WAVE-PN           1:02.58    1:02.68 SRPN   
                 29.15      1:02.68 (33.53)
 59 Wang, Yuteng     16 SRST-PN           1:03.99    1:02.74 SRPN   
                 29.40      1:02.74 (33.34)
 60 Kisiday, Matyas  18 BTST-PN           1:01.60    1:02.82 SRPN   
                 29.48      1:02.82 (33.34)
 61 Young, Darren    15 Cascade-PN        1:02.28    1:02.88 SRPN   
                 29.16      1:02.88 (33.72)
 62 Chen, Nathan     15 BBST-PN           1:03.82    1:02.89 SRPN   
                 29.75      1:02.89 (33.14)
 63 Saxton, Jasper   17 SMAC-PN           1:03.92    1:02.92 SRPN   
                 29.22      1:02.92 (33.70)
 64 Fynaardt, Nicho  17 WAVE-PN           1:04.79    1:03.10 SRPN   
                 29.76      1:03.10 (33.34)
 65 Madson, Tage     17 VS-IE             1:02.62    1:03.14 SRPN   
                 29.33      1:03.14 (33.81)
 66 Trahms, Peter    39 Pn-Un-PN          1:02.07    1:03.20 SRPN   
                 29.73      1:03.20 (33.47)
 67 Hong, Andrew     16 SMAC-PN           1:03.07    1:03.22 SRPN   
                 29.66      1:03.22 (33.56)
 67 England, Adam    15 SAS-IE            1:05.77    1:03.22 SRPN   
                 29.95      1:03.22 (33.27)
 69 Lam, Hensen      17 SMAC-PN           1:03.69    1:03.39 SRPN   
                 29.68      1:03.39 (33.71)
 70 Shen, Jason      15 PRO-PN            1:05.12    1:03.52 SRPN   
                 30.24      1:03.52 (33.28)
 71 Viray, Michael   15 SSCD-PN           1:04.95    1:03.71 SRPN   
                 29.01      1:03.71 (34.70)
 72 Tran, Justin     15 IST-PN            1:03.51    1:03.75 SRPN   
                 30.38      1:03.75 (33.37)
 73 Yun, Zuriahn     14 OCA-PN            1:04.39    1:03.96 SRPN   
                 30.78      1:03.96 (33.18)
 73 Boggeri, James   15 SRST-PN           1:04.95    1:03.96 SRPN   
                 29.40      1:03.96 (34.56)
 75 Fuhrman, Alex    15 BBST-PN           1:04.72    1:04.11 SRPN   
                 30.19      1:04.11 (33.92)
 76 Da, Daniel       16 WEST-PN           1:03.59    1:04.17 SRPN   
                 30.25      1:04.17 (33.92)
 77 Ung, Justin      18 Chinook-PN        1:04.86    1:04.18 SRPN   
                 30.38      1:04.18 (33.80)
 78 Teplouhov, Anto  17 SRST-PN           1:04.60    1:04.27 SRPN   
                 29.91      1:04.27 (34.36)
 79 Wendler, Alex    14 CRST-OR           1:04.62    1:04.30 SRPN   
                 29.95      1:04.30 (34.35)
 80 Hagen, Nathan    15 SMAC-PN           1:01.31    1:04.56 SRPN   
                 30.12      1:04.56 (34.44)
 81 Greenmun, Aidan  15 WAVE-PN           1:04.64    1:04.59 SRPN   
                 29.46      1:04.59 (35.13)
 82 Liu, Jeffery     16 OCA-PN            1:04.09    1:04.65 SRPN   
                 30.67      1:04.65 (33.98)
 83 Nguyen, Alex     17 SMAC-PN           1:04.14    1:04.66 SRPN   
                 30.30      1:04.66 (34.36)
 84 Song, David      15 IST-PN            1:05.70    1:04.70 SRPN   
                 30.78      1:04.70 (33.92)
 85 Chang, Dylan     15 SMAC-PN           1:04.84    1:04.71 SRPN   
                 30.30      1:04.71 (34.41)
 86 Parish, Simon    16 CRST-OR           1:09.71    1:05.25        
                 30.79      1:05.25 (34.46)
 87 Mayfield, Caden  16 Cascade-PN        1:03.88    1:05.37        
                 30.13      1:05.37 (35.24)
 88 Pham, Andy       17 SMAC-PN           1:03.42    1:05.46        
                 30.84      1:05.46 (34.62)
 89 Andrews, Cole    15 SMAC-PN           1:07.22    1:05.48        
                 30.71      1:05.48 (34.77)
 90 Bogatyrev, Sash  17 SRST-PN           1:02.93    1:07.54        
                 29.82      1:07.54 (37.72)
 91 Nguyen, Alex     15 FAST-PN           1:04.19    1:08.16        
                 31.98      1:08.16 (36.18)
 -- Wu, Eric         17 CRST-OR             58.25        DFS        
 -- Sanchez, James   16 BISC-PN           1:01.10        DFS        
 -- Correll, James   14 PPST-PN           1:02.91         NS        
 -- Rittenberg, Amo  17 SMAC-PN           1:05.02         NS        
 -- Ingalls, Ethan   14 SWAT-IE           1:03.78         NS