King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/14/2018 - 9:59 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Straume, Elli          17 WEST-PN           1:49.24    1:50.79  
  2 Kabacy, Taylor         17 SMAC-PN           1:49.59    1:51.03  
  3 Beers, Eleanor         16 BISC-PN           1:51.17    1:51.51  
  4 Pak, Jazlynn           16 BC-PN             1:55.53    1:52.22  
  5 Kim, Erin              18 SMAC-PN           1:52.95    1:52.30  
  6 Ambach, Elke           15 SMAC-PN           1:53.59    1:53.59  
  7 Girotto, Amelia        15 BC-PN             1:53.74    1:53.97  
  8 Thompson, Emma         15 SWAT-IE           1:56.84    1:54.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez-Silvers, Mango   15 UPAC-PN           1:52.50    1:54.87  
 10 Ward, Emily            17 SMAC-PN           1:52.84    1:54.88  
 11 Hammer, Amelia         15 PRO-PN            1:53.70    1:55.03  
 12 McEvoy, Cayli          15 SWAT-IE           1:53.44    1:55.16  
 13 Geldmacher, Regan      15 TCCC-IE           1:54.44    1:55.25  
 14 DiMascolo, Lada        15 VAST-PN           1:53.19    1:55.26  
 15 Wisham, Malia          17 Cascade-PN        1:54.10    1:55.73  
 16 McCarty, Cierra        15 KING-PN           1:58.32    1:56.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Courtney       18 BC-PN             1:53.88    1:56.53  
 18 Okazaki, Leila         17 SMAC-PN           1:54.67    1:56.54  
 19 Vertetis, Mary         15 KING-PN           1:55.11    1:56.65  
 20 Jin, Rachel            16 BC-PN             1:56.64    1:56.67  
 21 Bellin, Gabi           14 UPAC-PN           1:57.47    1:56.68  
 22 Haskins, Ella          15 SMAC-PN           1:59.37    1:56.83  
 23 Lei, Megan             13 SMAC-PN           1:55.64    1:56.93  
 24 Black, Megan           17 WEST-PN           1:58.86    1:57.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nguyen, Rachel         17 BC-PN             1:54.83    1:57.28  
 26 Hoeper, Alexa          17 OCA-PN            1:56.03    1:57.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hickey, Molly          16 UPAC-PN           1:58.84    1:57.49  
 28 Martin, Camden         16 ESC-PN            1:59.52    1:57.60  
 29 Detta, Teigen          15 BBST-PN           1:55.92    1:57.64  
 30 Wilson, Marin          16 VAST-PN           1:53.69    1:57.81  
 31 Dressel, Brooklyn      15 VS-IE             1:54.76    1:57.87  
 32 Jou, Jacqueline        16 OCA-PN            1:59.04    1:58.39  
 33 Walz, Katie            15 OCA-PN            2:01.62    1:58.47  
 34 Hanson, Meg            16 VAST-PN           1:57.07    1:58.79  
 35 Clemons, Destiny       14 KING-PN           1:57.53    1:59.41  
 36 Forrest, Erin          14 UPAC-PN           2:01.39    1:59.42  
 37 Ton, Deanna            16 Cascade-PN        1:56.52    1:59.64  
 38 Cross, Stella          15 BC-PN             1:58.86    1:59.90  
 39 Hoffman, Brianna       15 PPST-PN           1:56.64    2:00.19  
 40 Sims, Taylor           17 PPST-PN           1:57.09    2:00.23  
 41 Olsen, Grace           16 BC-PN             2:00.60    2:00.32  
 42 Ueda, Katie            16 BC-PN             2:00.69    2:00.45  
 43 Morgan, Grace          16 WEST-PN           2:01.04    2:01.35  
 44 Vandenbosch, Hailey    17 OCA-PN            1:58.87    2:01.41  
 45 Howard, Naomi          15 BISC-PN           2:06.88    2:01.49  
 46 Chenier, Kayla         16 PRO-PN            2:00.17    2:01.94  
 47 Wu, Andrea             15 WAVE-PN           2:03.64    2:02.06  
 48 Bono, Isabella         15 WAVE-PN           2:03.14    2:02.10  
 49 Roth, Abby             16 Pn-Un-PN          2:00.92    2:02.42  
 50 Lesser, Paeton         15 CRST-OR           2:01.06    2:02.47  
 51 McCain, Lauren         15 SMAC-PN           1:59.65    2:02.48  
 52 Butcher, Reilee        16 IST-PN            2:04.81    2:02.49  
 53 Hendryx, Isabel        17 PPST-PN           2:00.80    2:02.68  
 54 Allan, Kaelie          14 VAST-PN           2:00.65    2:02.74  
 55 Deng, Pauline          14 KING-PN           1:56.93    2:02.83  
 56 Espinoza, Emily        13 TCCC-IE           2:03.56    2:02.84  
 57 Razzano, Jersey        16 SRST-PN           2:00.27    2:03.01  
 58 Lowell, Megan          17 BC-PN             2:02.98    2:03.24  
 59 Morgan, Malia          16 XCEL-PN           2:02.37    2:03.46  
 60 Petellin, Margaret     17 VAST-PN           2:02.14    2:03.76  
 61 Fairbairn, Kyrie       18 BBST-PN           2:00.40    2:03.78  
 62 Nishizawa, Emiri       16 SMAC-PN           2:00.77    2:03.83  
 63 Bohm, Caroline         18 OCA-PN            2:00.88    2:03.86  
 64 Williamson, Julia      15 SMAC-PN           2:03.37    2:04.08  
 65 Boyd, Ellary           16 BBST-PN           2:03.63    2:04.28  
 66 Lenington, Grace       15 BC-PN             2:01.38    2:04.41  
 67 Rosenow, Sierra        16 OCA-PN            2:01.49    2:04.51  
 68 Johnson, Kenzie        17 PASC-PN           2:07.67    2:04.63  
 69 Segall, Bailey         17 CRST-OR           2:02.91    2:04.68  
 70 Shiers, Sarah          16 Chinook-PN        1:58.14    2:04.77  
 71 Matsumura, Yuko        13 Cascade-PN        2:01.84    2:04.95  
 72 Britton, Sydney        17 FAST-PN           2:04.28    2:05.50  
 73 Ruiz, Jolie            16 SMAC-PN           2:00.00    2:05.65  
 74 Michael, Eden          14 BISC-PN           2:03.59    2:06.13  
 75 Knittle, Avery         19 Chinook-PN        2:04.85    2:06.24  
 76 Wick, Madison          14 CRST-OR           2:03.95    2:06.31  
 77 Gale, Kaleigh          15 WEST-PN           2:03.84    2:07.15  
 78 Lines, Kiah            16 SMAC-PN           2:00.76    2:07.70  
 79 Nguyen, Sydney         15 IST-PN            2:10.49    2:11.10  
 80 Lautman, Claire        17 WAVE-PN           2:12.46    2:11.22  
 81 Truswell, Madeline     15 GAC-PN            2:01.75    2:15.33  
 -- Dennis, Holand         16 Cascade-PN        1:59.53        DFS  
 -- Ashmore, Amanda        15 BISC-PN           2:00.69        DFS  
 -- Wyzga, Aneta           18 BC-PN             1:49.67        DFS  
 -- Valdman, Nathalie      17 BC-PN             1:49.79        DFS  
 -- Liffick, Vilija        16 SMAC-PN           2:00.87         NS