King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/16/2018 - 5:09 PM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 44  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                        3:07.05    3:02.26  
     1) Rybin, Roman 28               2) Dang, Ethan 16               
     3) Jackson, Kevin 24             4) Nickels, Gabe 16             
  2 BC-PN  'A'                          3:06.61    3:05.06  
     1) Richardson, James 17          2) Riley, Killian 17            
     3) Dudley, Jackson 17            4) King, Matt 16                
  3 SMAC-PN  'A'                        3:07.92    3:07.72  
     1) Lu, Tyler 15                  2) Wayte, Emmett 19             
     3) Hayes, Nathan 16              4) Elizarov, Vlad 17            
  4 BISC-PN  'A'                        3:10.21    3:08.45  
     1) Waite, Garrett 17             2) Witty, Andrew 16             
     3) Sanchez, James 16             4) Wenker, Jude 17              
  5 CRST-OR  'A'                        3:10.13    3:09.84  
     1) Dolbinin, Maksim 19           2) Zablotovskii, Ilia 17        
     3) Empey, Sammy 13               4) Wu, Eric 17                  
  6 PPST-PN  'A'                        3:11.76    3:13.24  
     1) Ramey, Nathan 18              2) Anderson, Brandon 17         
     3) Markow, Aron 16               4) Gallagher, Tim 17            
  7 SMAC-PN  'B'                        3:14.84    3:13.35  
     1) Wagner, Aidan 17              2) Edwards, Alex 16             
     3) Schahrer, Jarod 15            4) Elizarov, Nick 17            
  8 KING-PN  'B'                        3:20.69    3:13.50  
     1) Yen, Tim 21                   2) Casey-Minnick, Liam 17       
     3) Baltazar, Leland 15           4) Budinich, Jack 17            
  9 BC-PN  'B'                          3:15.86    3:13.76  
     1) Robinson, Nate 17             2) Cermak, Zach 16              
     3) Huynh, Colin 16               4) Headrick, Jake 17            
 10 SWAT-IE  'A'                        3:11.42    3:14.42  
     1) Kistler, Drew 15              2) Foote, Ryan 17               
     3) Sretenovic, Dominik 16        4) Ton, Phi 17                  
 11 WAVE-PN  'A'                        3:18.07    3:14.91  
     1) Omusoru, Alexandru 18         2) Imig, Nicholas 15            
     3)                               4) Blackmon, Aidan 15           
 12 BC-PN  'C'                          3:17.59   x3:15.75  
     1) Lee, Nathan 15                2) Kim, Jeremy 16               
     3) Kenny, Gordon 16              4) Heneghan, Finn 16            
 13 WEST-PN  'A'                        3:15.13    3:15.83  
     1) Stride, Brandon 18            2) Flores, Alejandro 16         
     3) Limberg, Justin 17            4) Fang, Maxwell 16             
 14 SMAC-PN  'C'                        3:16.94   x3:16.54  
     1) Taylor, Jaden 15              2) Benevedes, Leo 14            
     3) Richardson, Alex 17           4) Canning, Chase 15            
 15 OCA-PN  'B'                         3:18.22    3:16.59  
     1) Baker, Alex 16                2) Liu, Jeffery 16              
     3) Schwartz, Ethan 16            4) Hansen, Adam 17              
 16 CRST-OR  'B'                        3:17.16    3:16.67  
     1) Johnson, Liam 17              2) Madden, Christian 17         
     3) Phelps, Benjamin 17           4)                              
 17 Cascade-PN  'A'                     3:15.69    3:17.10  
     1) Prieve, Aric 17               2) Young, Darren 15             
     3) McCloskey, Quinn 18           4) Lin, Michael 17              
 18 OCA-PN  'A'                         3:16.98    3:18.22  
     1) Baker, Max 16                 2) Liu, Ben 16                  
     3) Ralston, Collin 15            4) Yount, Karl 15               
 19 SMAC-PN  'D'                        3:19.77   x3:19.44  
     1) Zhang, Leo 17                 2) Hong, Andrew 16              
     3) Scott, Ian 17                 4) McGrath, Jack 16             
 20 BISC-PN  'B'                        3:23.31    3:19.46  
     1) Houseman, Kevin 17            2) Lipton, Ian 15               
     3) Stewart, Tyler 14             4) Chapman, Sam 17              
 21 BC-PN  'D'                          3:20.27   x3:19.67  
     1) Leu, Christopher 17           2) Crewe, Weston 15             
     3) Klinck, Alex 15               4) Gao, Daniel 15               
 22 GAC-PN  'A'                         3:20.98    3:20.11  
     1) Magdas, Radu 18               2) Walsh, Timothy 15            
     3) Han, Ethan 16                 4) Numrych, Jeffrey 16          
 23 SRST-PN  'A'                        3:18.84    3:20.45  
     1) Ahrendt, Ethan 16             2) Khaperman, Max 17            
     3) Teplouhov, Anton 17           4) Boggeri, James 15            
 24 BYST-PN  'A'                        3:18.26    3:20.47  
     1) Meyer, Rainer 15              2) Meyer, Haakon 18             
     3) Shelton, Tiernann 17          4) Meyer, Dietrich 15           
 25 Cascade-PN  'B'                     3:22.56    3:21.06  
     1) Yang, Justin 16               2) Zhang, Jaden 15              
     3) Schnitzius, Logan 15          4) Mayfield, Caden 16           
 26 UPAC-PN  'A'                        3:19.96    3:21.11  
     1) Dingess, Matthew 15           2) Samms, Aaron 16              
     3) March, Keegan 15              4) Keough, Patrick 15           
 27 PRO-PN  'A'                         3:18.10    3:21.19  
     1) Wong, Ethan 16                2) Karulin, Alex 16             
     3) Wang, Raymond 16              4) Zheng, James 16              
 28 MMSC-PN  'A'                        3:31.09    3:22.15  
     1) Giordano, Isaac 15            2) Winquist, Andrew 25          
     3) Little, Seth 15               4) Fleischmann, Nathan 16       
 29 VS-IE  'A'                          3:24.09    3:22.90  
     1) Cutter, Christian 16          2) Wheeler, Cameron 17          
     3) Walsh, Ian 16                 4) Elwyn, Connor 17             
 30 VAST-PN  'A'                        3:20.06    3:22.91  
     1) Soriano, Bryce 17             2) Davis, Aidan 15              
     3) Naylor, Ben 17                4) Man, Brendan 15              
 31 PRO-PN  'B'                         3:26.89    3:23.83  
     1) Shen, Jason 15                2) Reeves, Will 17              
     3) Zhu, Ethan 17                 4) Wu, Kevin 14                 
 32 CRST-OR  'C'                        3:23.63   x3:24.29  
     1) Xue, Justin 14                2) Peddie, David 15             
     3) Brown, Daniel 17              4) Johnson, Stewart 15          
 33 WAVE-PN  'B'                        3:29.68    3:24.53  
     1) Fynaardt, Nicholas 17         2) Kannam, Suhas 15             
     3) Rinehart, Jake 17             4) Fitch, Peter 18              
 34 SMAC-PN  'E'                        3:21.85   x3:25.80  
 35 SRST-PN  'B'                        3:22.78    3:26.70  
     1) Wang, Yuteng 16               2) Howard, Ben 16               
     3) Clarke, Noah 15               4) Plum, Jeff 15                
 36 Chinook-PN  'A'                     3:29.18    3:27.48  
     1) Donahue, Connor 16            2) Natwick, Colton 15           
     3) Fox, Ethan 16                 4) Pham, Minh 17                
 37 IST-PN  'A'                         3:28.94    3:28.88  
     1) DeVogel, Ian 16               2) Tran, Justin 15              
     3) Seminatore, Matt 18           4) Nakamura, Ross 15            
 38 SWAT-IE  'B'                        3:30.53    3:31.07  
     1) Jordan, Jeran 16              2) Butler, Brett 15             
     3) Lambert, Andrew 16            4) Ingalls, Ethan 14            
 39 Cascade-PN  'C'                     3:28.93   x3:32.32  
     1) Yamane, Peter 15              2) Fetty, Vin 14                
     3) Culala, Ben 15                4) Young, Derek 14              
 40 GAC-PN  'B'                         3:30.86    3:32.90  
     1) Mun, Ryan 14                  2) Gassman, Jamie 16            
     3) Shimojo, Toki 16              4) Fosler, Hunter 18            
 -- WEST-PN  'B'                        3:29.17         DQ  
     1) Georgiev, Alex 15             2) Kremer, Calvin 16            
     3) Orbigo, Bastien 17            4) Kim, Tony 15