King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/16/2018 - 5:09 PM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 43  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BC-PN  'A'                          3:20.89    3:22.22  
     1) Bradley, Christina 18         2) Pak, Jazlynn 16              
     3) Dang, Gabby 18                4) Wyzga, Aneta 18              
  2 BC-PN  'B'                          3:27.46    3:25.02  
     1) DiMeco, Sarah 17              2) Baron, Sam 16                
     3) Valdman, Nathalie 17          4) Felner, Gracie 17            
  3 SMAC-PN  'A'                        3:25.65    3:26.88  
     1) Chen, Jaime 15                2) Ward, Emily 17               
     3) Kabacy, Taylor 17             4) Groysman, Yulia 17           
  4 SWAT-IE  'A'                        3:31.41    3:30.84  
     1) Phillips, Delaney 18          2) Thompson, Emma 15            
     3) McEvoy, Cayli 15              4) Stehr, Evonne 18             
  5 BISC-PN  'A'                        3:27.94    3:32.31  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 15            2) Tonsmann, Hannah 18          
     3) Rodriguez, Xaveria 16         4) Beers, Eleanor 16            
  6 WEST-PN  'A'                        3:32.57    3:32.54  
     1) Straume, Elli 17              2) Ly, Heidi 16                 
     3) Black, Megan 17               4) Collinge, Ava 16             
  7 PRO-PN  'A'                         3:27.92    3:33.09  
     1) Hammer, Amelia 15             2) Chenier, Kayla 16            
     3) Yu, Catherine 14              4) Rudolph, Janelle 16          
  8 SMAC-PN  'B'                        3:29.09    3:33.23  
     1) Haskins, Ella 15              2) Ambach, Elke 15              
     3) Kim, Erin 18                  4) Li, Sandy 14                 
  9 UPAC-PN  'A'                        3:33.26    3:33.52  
     1) Bellin, Gabi 14               2) Doane, Camden 12             
     3) Lopez-Silvers, Mango 15       4) Hickey, Molly 16             
 10 BC-PN  'C'                          3:31.07   x3:33.66  
     1) Cross, Katie 16               2) Chang, Mia 15                
     3) Nguyen, Rachel 17             4) Prophater, Cayla 16          
 11 KING-PN  'A'                        3:33.81    3:34.88  
     1) Weissman, Hannah 14           2) Clemons, Destiny 14          
     3) McCarty, Cierra 15            4) Clise, Maya 14               
 12 SMAC-PN  'C'                        3:32.74   x3:35.01  
     1) Okazaki, Leila 17             2) Leary, Kate 16               
     3) Siripipat, Rylee 16           4) Barreto, Valerie 16          
 13 PRO-PN  'B'                         3:38.13    3:37.07  
     1) Yang, Iris 15                 2) Li, Joy 14                   
     3) Wang, Grace 13                4) Chen, Michelle 13            
 14 WAVE-PN  'A'                        3:38.81    3:37.22  
     1) Misiuda, Alicja 16            2) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 14         
     3) Pedersen, Bindi 18            4) Wu, Andrea 15                
 15 BC-PN  'D'                          3:33.89   x3:37.82  
     1) Li, Delora 17                 2) Hughes, Courtney 18          
     3) Makhervaks, Keren 17          4) Su, Allison 16               
 16 BBST-PN  'A'                        3:37.01    3:37.98  
     1) Cratsenberg, Bella 15         2) Boyd, Ellary 16              
     3) Fairbairn, Kyrie 18           4) Detta, Teigen 15             
 17 OCA-PN  'A'                         3:36.78    3:38.17  
     1) Walz, Katie 15                2) Jou, Jacqueline 16           
     3) Nguyen, Joni 16               4) Rotival, Sophie 16           
 18 VS-IE  'B'                          3:38.57    3:40.71  
     1) Knott, Emma 15                2) Dressel, Rae Ann 16          
     3) Payne, Haily 15               4) Dressel, Brooklyn 15         
 19 GAC-PN  'A'                         3:44.54    3:41.50  
     1) Ulvin, Emma 15                2) Mun, Emily 16                
     3) Treacy, Katherine 15          4) Heusted, Alyssa 15           
 20 VAST-PN  'A'                        3:37.30    3:41.67  
     1) DiMascolo, Lada 15            2) Hayes, Makenna 17            
     3) Ray, Ashley 15                4) Wilson, Marin 16             
 21 Chinook-PN  'A'                     3:41.18    3:41.81  
     1) Jones, Makenna 15             2) Shiers, Sarah 16             
     3) Krauss-McClurg, Cecilia 15    4) Knittle, Rachel 16           
 22 PPST-PN  'A'                        3:38.16    3:41.95  
     1) Velie, Claudia 17             2) Sims, Taylor 17              
     3) Hendryx, Isabel 17            4) Partsch, Chloe 17            
 23 SMAC-PN  'D'                        3:37.94   x3:42.22  
     1) Battepati, Sanjna 16          2) Barbosa, Maisy 15            
     3) Zimmerman, Jamie 16           4) Carpenter, Insley 15         
 24 BISC-PN  'B'                        3:43.69    3:42.44  
     1) Ashmore, Amanda 15            2) Howard, Naomi 15             
     3) Lee, Hannah 17                4) Solseng, Emma 14             
 25 CRST-OR  'A'                        3:44.01    3:42.61  
     1) Chang, Annette 13             2) Lesser, Paeton 15            
     3) Segall, Bailey 17             4) Wick, Madison 14             
 26 SRST-PN  'A'                        3:40.12    3:43.49  
     1) Marrs, Audrey 16              2) Woodrum, Annie 16            
     3) Kessinger, Aislinn 15         4) Fidler, Riley 17             
 26 VAST-PN  'B'                        3:44.36    3:43.49  
     1) Allan, Kaelie 14              2) Racette, Lissa 19            
     3) Tucker, Lilly 15              4) Harris, Zoe 14               
 28 SMAC-PN  'E'                        3:41.28   x3:43.88  
     1) Wong, Ashley 16               2) Kolyvek, Hanna 15            
     3) Tamura, Alana 15              4) Fasullo, Emma 16             
 29 BISC-PN  'C'                        3:51.55   x3:43.93  
     1) Eldon-Everts, Moorea 16       2) Kehoe, Gracyn 11             
     3) Levan, Siena 14               4) Korytko, Zeya 17             
 30 Cascade-PN  'A'                     3:38.45    3:45.12  
     1) Wisham, Malia 17              2) Or, Marina 16                
     3) Bui, Kalie 15                 4) Lindberg, Grace 14           
 31 SWAT-IE  'B'                        3:39.44    3:45.87  
     1) Djatej, Didi 14               2) Johnson, Jenessa 14          
     3) Kistler, Jena 13              4) Pfarr, Karlee 14             
 32 MMSC-PN  'A'                        3:50.19    3:46.37  
     1) Butler, Madelynn 14           2) Watkins, Maraida 15          
     3) Veazey, Anna 15               4) Rimat, Karlie 19             
 33 KING-PN  'B'                        3:42.44    3:47.08  
     1) Vertetis, Mary 15             2) Walling, Kimberly 15         
     3) Blakely, Amelia 16            4) Springer, Jewel 17           
 34 SRST-PN  'B'                        3:45.58    3:47.30  
     1) Grove, Mia 14                 2) Hoopes, Emily 16             
     3) Kim, Angella 17               4) Fidler, Macy 14              
 35 PRO-PN  'D'                         3:48.51   x3:48.25  
     1) Liu, Kimberly 15              2) Ong, Kat 12                  
     3) Constantinescu, Cora 15       4) Chang, Emily 15              
 36 WEST-PN  'B'                        3:46.77    3:48.76  
     1) Hawkins, Lex 14               2) Chow, Megan 15               
     3) Kim, Jenna 16                 4) Anderson, Caitlyn 15         
 37 OCA-PN  'B'                         3:38.15    3:50.19  
     1) Han, Grace 14                 2) Weber, Jillian 16            
     3) Smerekanych, Eva 18           4) Norris-Markowitz, Ava Markowi
 38 Cascade-PN  'B'                     3:46.39    3:50.49  
     1) Zeng, Jia 17                  2) Lesh, Natalie 13             
     3) Yovanovich, Claudia 12        4) Rohde, Lauren 15             
 39 PRO-PN  'C'                         3:44.18   x3:51.91  
     1) Ying, Robin 15                2) Wu, Helen 15                 
     3) Jia, Maddy 14                 4) Liu, Katie 14                
 40 VAST-PN  'C'                        3:50.19   x3:51.97  
     1) Keith, Emma 16                2) Brandt, Kyra 17              
     3) Petellin, Margaret 17         4) Rohrer, Maddy 14             
 41 IST-PN  'A'                         3:49.97    3:52.25  
     1) Yocam, Hailey 15              2) Pushckor, Sky 14             
     3) Nguyen, Sydney 15             4) Butcher, Reilee 16           
 42 TOSC-PN  'A'                        3:49.41    3:52.34  
     1) Kuebler, Brooke 17            2) Myers, Elisa 16              
     3) Leo, Samantha 17              4) Prybylski, Emma 16           
 43 WEST-PN  'C'                        3:56.18   x3:54.09  
     1) Kreide, Cheyenne 16           2) Chow, Maddy 17               
     3) Phung, Izzy 16                4) Morgan, Grace 16             
 44 WAVE-PN  'B'                        3:45.36    3:54.48  
     1) Lautman, Claire 17            2) Nanda, Anamika 17            
     3) Wood, Sydney 17               4) Brumfield, Kyler 14          
 45 GAC-PN  'B'                         3:49.92    3:55.11  
     1) Jandhanayingyong, Jyll 13     2) Neilson, Abby 15             
     3) Truswell, Madeline 15         4) Truswell, Victoria 18        
 46 Cascade-PN  'C'                     3:49.47   x4:00.74  
     1) Jaeger, Meyli 15              2) Douglas, Claire 15           
     3) Howson, Elle 13               4) Brown, Audrey 12             
 47 SWAT-IE  'C'                        4:00.59   x4:01.91  
     1) Robinson, Kanyan 15           2) Majors, Piper 12             
     3) Ingalls, Emma 12              4) Tabino, Taylor 10            
 -- VS-IE  'A'                          3:38.86        DFS