King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/16/2018 - 6:07 PM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lu, Tyler              15 SMAC-PN           1:52.94    1:47.64  
  2 Dang, Ethan            16 KING-PN           1:52.66    1:48.94  
  3 Wu, Eric               17 CRST-OR           1:53.09    1:51.78  
  4 Omusoru, Alexandru     18 WAVE-PN           1:51.95    1:52.27  
  5 Waite, Garrett         17 BISC-PN           1:52.80    1:54.06  
  6 Yen, Tim               21 KING-PN           1:54.88    1:55.11  
  7 Hayes, Nathan          16 SMAC-PN           1:55.01    1:57.10  
  8 Edwards, Alex          16 SMAC-PN           1:53.88    1:59.92  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Stride, Brandon        18 WEST-PN           1:55.30    1:52.82  
 10 Lee, Nathan            15 BC-PN             1:55.48    1:53.26  
 11 Limberg, Justin        17 WEST-PN           1:57.54    1:54.82  
 12 Zhang, Leo             17 SMAC-PN           1:55.94    1:55.64  
 13 Arnold, Charlie        14 BC-PN             1:57.54    1:55.72  
 14 Harig, Christopher     15 SMAC-PN           1:57.29    1:58.03  
 15 Leary-Bignayan, Zacha  16 SMAC-PN           1:57.51    1:58.06  
 16 Markow, Aron           16 PPST-PN           1:57.48    2:00.37  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kyi, Kevin             15 SMAC-PN           1:57.76    1:55.29  
 18 Giordano, Isaac        15 MMSC-PN           1:57.92    1:55.33  
 19 Flores, Alejandro      16 WEST-PN           1:58.69    1:57.40  
 20 Stewart, Tyler         14 BISC-PN           1:58.39    1:58.48  
 21 Laird, Noah            15 WAVE-PN           1:58.58    1:58.50  
 22 Schahrer, Jarod        15 SMAC-PN           1:58.35    1:59.12  
 23 Ralston, Collin        15 OCA-PN            1:58.82    1:59.13  
 24 Foote, Ryan            17 SWAT-IE           1:58.23    2:00.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Christenson, William   17 ESC-PN            1:54.92             
 13 Pusateri, Luke         16 Pn-Un-PN          1:56.16             
 17 Ramey, Nathan          18 PPST-PN           1:57.53             
 25 Prieve, Aric           17 Cascade-PN        1:58.47             
 29 Gao, Daniel            15 BC-PN             1:58.88             
 29 Witty, Andrew          16 BISC-PN           1:58.88             
 31 Renninger, Andrew      14 ESC-PN            1:58.89             
 32 Elizarov, Nick         17 SMAC-PN           1:59.10             
 33 Zablotovskii, Ilia     17 CRST-OR           1:59.11             
 34 Wu, Martin             19 BC-PN             1:59.32             
 35 Koh, Christian         13 BC-PN             1:59.33             
 36 Zhang, Ryan            17 BC-PN             1:59.68             
 37 Lipton, Ian            15 BISC-PN           1:59.91             
 38 Fitch, Peter           18 WAVE-PN           1:59.98             
 39 Huynh, Colin           16 BC-PN             2:00.03             
 40 Kremer, Calvin         16 WEST-PN           2:00.80             
 41 Howard, Philip         16 BC-PN             2:00.97             
 42 Lambert, Andrew        16 SWAT-IE           2:01.07             
 43 Jones, Gavin           15 BBST-PN           2:01.39             
 44 Kistler, Drew          15 SWAT-IE           2:01.63             
 45 Haeger, Tristan        15 BC-PN             2:01.80             
 46 Walkley, Nick          15 TCCC-IE           2:01.82             
 47 Meyer, Dietrich        15 BYST-PN           2:01.93             
 48 Wichelmann, Parker     16 SMAC-PN           2:02.34             
 49 Leung, Brandon         16 BC-PN             2:02.60             
 50 Lin, Michael           17 Cascade-PN        2:02.61             
 51 Fynaardt, Nicholas     17 WAVE-PN           2:02.62             
 52 Cao, Albert            14 SMAC-PN           2:02.63             
 53 Scott, Ian             17 SMAC-PN           2:02.66             
 54 Sanchez, James         16 BISC-PN           2:02.92             
 55 Kemper, Eric           16 UN-IE             2:03.04             
 56 Herring, Jonah         15 BBST-PN           2:03.22             
 57 Zhang, Jaden           15 Cascade-PN        2:03.31             
 58 Ueda, Blake            18 BC-PN             2:03.32             
 59 Tanimoto, Alex         16 PRO-PN            2:03.34             
 60 Klinck, Alex           15 BC-PN             2:03.40             
 61 Kukreja, Yatin         15 SMAC-PN           2:03.43             
 62 Taylor, Jaden          15 SMAC-PN           2:03.69             
 63 Wentler, Lewis         17 VAST-PN           2:03.87             
 64 Bouchard, Aidan        18 VAST-PN           2:03.90             
 65 Zhang, Justin          16 BC-PN             2:04.25             
 66 Thomasberg, Robert     17 PPST-PN           2:04.46             
 67 Zhao, Eric             14 SMAC-PN           2:04.83             
 68 Hansen, Adam           17 OCA-PN            2:04.86             
 69 Alderman, Tyler        15 OCA-PN            2:04.88             
 70 Riley, Killian         17 BC-PN             2:04.93             
 71 Wang, Justin           14 SMAC-PN           2:05.05             
 72 Elliott, Jack          17 TCCC-IE           2:05.06             
 73 Orbigo, Bastien        17 WEST-PN           2:05.20             
 74 Chen, Nathan           15 BBST-PN           2:05.39             
 75 Xue, Justin            14 CRST-OR           2:05.42             
 76 She, Allen             15 BC-PN             2:05.74             
 77 Tran, Justin           15 IST-PN            2:05.79             
 78 Trahms, Peter          39 Pn-Un-PN          2:05.94             
 79 Richardson, Alex       17 SMAC-PN           2:06.09             
 80 Wahlman, Nick          15 CRST-OR           2:06.29             
 81 Chang, Dylan           15 SMAC-PN           2:06.45             
 82 Wang, Yuteng           16 SRST-PN           2:06.52             
 83 Tang, Alex             16 IST-PN            2:06.99             
 84 Suen, Thane            16 PRO-PN            2:07.12             
 85 Milan, Eli             14 Cascade-PN        2:07.19             
 86 Jones, Andrew          13 TCCC-IE           2:07.52             
 87 Ingalls, Ethan         14 SWAT-IE           2:07.75             
 88 Madson, Tage           17 VS-IE             2:08.07             
 89 Reeves, Will           17 PRO-PN            2:08.13             
 90 Hong, Andrew           16 SMAC-PN           2:08.42             
 91 Kisiday, Matyas        18 BTST-PN           2:08.49             
 92 Ung, Justin            18 Chinook-PN        2:08.89             
 93 Da, Daniel             16 WEST-PN           2:10.48             
 94 Butler, Brett          15 SWAT-IE           2:10.50             
 95 Fleischmann, Nathan    16 MMSC-PN           2:10.52             
 96 Bevans, Zach           17 UN-SR-PN          2:11.90             
 97 Howard, Ben            16 SRST-PN           2:12.33             
 98 Saxton, Jasper         17 SMAC-PN           2:13.35             
 99 Serafimovici, Maxim    14 UPAC-PN           2:13.60             
100 Miller, Alex           15 BISC-PN           2:15.54             
101 Pham, Andy             17 SMAC-PN           2:16.44             
102 Wold, Philip           14 MMSC-PN           2:26.01             
 -- Shen, Jason            15 PRO-PN                DQ              
 -- Zhang, Connor          17 SMAC-PN               DQ              
 -- Zablocki, Owen         14 IST-PN                NS              
 -- Wong, Bradley          17 SMAC-PN               NS