King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/16/2018 - 5:59 PM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 37  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 DiMeco, Sarah          17 BC-PN             2:04.13    2:01.49  
  2 Chen, Jaime            15 SMAC-PN           2:05.67    2:02.66  
  3 Chang, Mia             15 BC-PN             2:05.07    2:02.75  
  4 Baron, Sam             16 BC-PN             2:07.44    2:04.15  
  5 Beers, Eleanor         16 BISC-PN           2:05.94    2:04.56  
  6 Felner, Gracie         17 BC-PN             2:05.39    2:07.87  
  7 Groysman, Yulia        17 SMAC-PN           2:06.38    2:07.88  
  8 Bradley, Christina     18 BC-PN             2:06.70    2:09.18  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Barbosa, Maisy         15 SMAC-PN           2:09.62    2:05.77  
 10 Siripipat, Rylee       16 SMAC-PN           2:08.64    2:06.20  
 11 Pedersen, Bindi        18 WAVE-PN           2:08.17    2:06.83  
 12 Ward, Emily            17 SMAC-PN           2:08.14    2:07.41  
 13 Phillips, Delaney      18 SWAT-IE           2:09.33    2:08.30  
 14 Girotto, Amelia        15 BC-PN             2:09.61    2:08.41  
 15 Springer, Jewel        17 KING-PN           2:09.61    2:08.54  
 16 Yao, Allyson           16 BC-PN             2:09.59    2:08.64  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Jin, Rachel            16 BC-PN             2:10.14    2:08.79  
 18 Barreto, Valerie       16 SMAC-PN           2:10.40    2:09.19  
 19 Hickey, Molly          16 UPAC-PN           2:09.96    2:09.20  
 20 Prophater, Cayla       16 BC-PN             2:10.02    2:09.21  
 21 Wisham, Malia          17 Cascade-PN        2:10.02    2:09.47  
 22 Kistler, Jena          13 SWAT-IE           2:10.61    2:09.86  
 23 Deng, Pauline          14 KING-PN           2:10.88    2:12.39  
 24 Thompson, Emma         15 SWAT-IE           2:10.72    2:13.60  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Straume, Elli          17 WEST-PN           2:08.02             
 26 Furqueron, Abi         15 SWAT-IE           2:11.05             
 27 Battepati, Sanjna      16 SMAC-PN           2:11.40             
 28 Walz, Katie            15 OCA-PN            2:11.51             
 29 Grebinsky, Kira        17 BC-PN             2:11.99             
 30 Wyzga, Aneta           18 BC-PN             2:12.21             
 31 Su, Allison            16 BC-PN             2:12.27             
 32 Zhang, Anna            16 KING-PN           2:12.34             
 33 Carpenter, Insley      15 SMAC-PN           2:12.64             
 34 Black, Megan           17 WEST-PN           2:12.85             
 35 Cancelosi, Sophia      16 BC-PN             2:12.91             
 36 Hammer, Amelia         15 PRO-PN            2:13.09             
 37 Cross, Courtney        14 BC-PN             2:13.10             
 38 Doane, Camden          12 UPAC-PN           2:13.24             
 39 Djatej, Didi           14 SWAT-IE           2:13.49             
 40 Rimat, Karlie          19 MMSC-PN           2:13.75             
 41 Fasullo, Emma          16 SMAC-PN           2:13.77             
 42 Hau, Jetlynn           16 MMSC-PN           2:13.91             
 43 Li, Delora             17 BC-PN             2:14.06             
 44 Ly, Heidi              16 WEST-PN           2:14.48             
 45 Olsen, Grace           16 BC-PN             2:14.56             
 46 Thurber, Lillian       17 TCCC-IE           2:14.86             
 47 Eisele, Annika         16 PSA-PN            2:14.91             
 47 Portmann, Makenna      13 SMAC-PN           2:14.91             
 49 Ambach, Elke           15 SMAC-PN           2:14.96             
 50 Bellin, Gretta         13 UPAC-PN           2:14.97             
 50 Weber, Anna            15 ESC-PN            2:14.97             
 52 Liu, Kimberly          15 PRO-PN            2:15.18             
 53 Rowe, Regan            15 SMAC-PN           2:15.46             
 54 Tucker, Lilly          15 VAST-PN           2:15.57             
 55 Zeng, Jia              17 Cascade-PN        2:15.62             
 56 Sims, Taylor           17 PPST-PN           2:15.99             
 57 Sun, Natalie           18 SMAC-PN           2:16.13             
 58 Ray, Ashley            15 VAST-PN           2:16.26             
 59 Ying, Robin            15 PRO-PN            2:16.34             
 60 Lo, Florence           14 BBST-PN           2:16.40             
 61 Nanda, Anamika         17 WAVE-PN           2:16.73             
 62 Ong, Kat               12 PRO-PN            2:16.98             
 63 Ueda, Katie            16 BC-PN             2:17.02             
 64 Mann, Kynseth          15 BC-PN             2:17.05             
 65 Lam, Celina            15 SMAC-PN           2:17.14             
 66 Chow, Megan            15 WEST-PN           2:17.30             
 67 Rusk, Maren            13 SSCD-PN           2:17.45             
 68 Ruppe, Alex            13 KING-PN           2:17.95             
 69 Lenz, Frances          15 SMAC-PN           2:18.26             
 70 Lesh, Natalie          13 Cascade-PN        2:18.29             
 71 Lowell, Megan          17 BC-PN             2:18.34             
 72 Zurcher, Ana           14 BBST-PN           2:18.37             
 73 Knittle, Rachel        16 Chinook-PN        2:18.49             
 74 Keenan, Addy           17 SMAC-PN           2:18.83             
 75 Lesser, Paeton         15 CRST-OR           2:19.27             
 76 Doan, Kylie            15 BC-PN             2:19.39             
 77 Constantinescu, Cora   15 PRO-PN            2:19.86             
 78 Tonsmann, Hannah       18 BISC-PN           2:20.02             
 79 He, Melody             15 Cascade-PN        2:20.18             
 80 Fidler, Riley          17 SRST-PN           2:20.19             
 81 Blakely, Amelia        16 KING-PN           2:20.33             
 82 Kreide, Cheyenne       16 WEST-PN           2:20.65             
 83 Robson, Kali           14 SRST-PN           2:20.71             
 84 Liu, Katie             14 PRO-PN            2:20.83             
 85 Dickie, Hannah         13 SMAC-PN           2:22.55             
 86 La, Yvy                10 UPAC-PN           2:23.04             
 87 Truswell, Victoria     18 GAC-PN            2:23.10             
 88 Wells, Cassidy         16 SMAC-PN           2:24.40             
 89 Lee, Rena              14 BC-PN             2:24.57             
 90 Tran, Nicole           14 VAST-PN           2:28.56             
 91 Watson, Clare          11 BISC-PN           2:31.29             
 92 Lee, Trinity           12 BC-PN             2:32.95             
 93 Brown, Audrey          12 Cascade-PN        2:33.78             
 94 Ricks, Aliya           13 SEAL-PN           2:45.35             
 -- Hanson, Meg            16 VAST-PN               DQ              
 -- Wang, Grace            13 PRO-PN               DFS              
 -- Chien, Isabel          17 BC-PN                DFS              
 -- Carlson, Erika         14 Cascade-PN            NS              
 -- Kim, Grace             17 BBST-PN               NS