King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/16/2018 - 5:26 PM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin         24 KING-PN          15:51.69   15:36.45  
  2 Briggs, Warren         16 IST-PN           15:36.55   15:41.93  
  3 Ramey, Nathan          18 PPST-PN          16:11.91   16:01.19  
  4 Edwards, Alex          16 SMAC-PN          16:10.40   16:05.97  
  5 Christenson, William   17 ESC-PN           15:50.85   16:08.87  
  6 Kukreja, Yatin         15 SMAC-PN          16:53.95   16:24.74  
  7 Johnson, Andrew        16 KING-PN          16:15.14   16:26.71  
  8 Walkley, Nick          15 TCCC-IE          16:33.56   16:29.93  
  9 Peddie, David          15 CRST-OR          17:04.57   16:32.96  
 10 Chapman, Sam           17 BISC-PN          17:33.37L  16:38.80  
 11 Teutsch, Steffen       16 WAVE-PN          16:56.62   16:39.24  
 12 Butler, Jimmy          17 BC-PN            16:53.50   16:40.64  
 13 Davis, Aidan           15 VAST-PN          16:51.43   16:44.24  
 14 Casey-Minnick, Liam    17 KING-PN          16:48.74   16:47.13  
 15 Gelston, Andy          13 TCCC-IE          17:09.96   16:48.10  
 16 Watson, Kieran         15 OCA-PN           16:20.48   16:51.21  
 17 Davis, Edmund          14 OCA-PN           17:26.48   16:51.90  
 18 Heneghan, Finn         16 BC-PN            16:50.33   16:53.30  
 19 Dingess, Matthew       15 UPAC-PN          16:58.90   16:54.60  
 20 Gale, Keagan           17 WEST-PN          17:11.14   17:00.86  
 21 DeVogel, Ian           16 IST-PN           17:46.13   17:01.46  
 22 Gallo, Jack            15 CRST-OR          17:09.03   17:06.41  
 23 Soriano, Bryce         17 VAST-PN          16:54.04   17:07.41  
 24 Johnson, Broden        17 TCCC-IE          17:02.54   17:08.01  
 25 Magdas, Radu           18 GAC-PN           17:45.71   17:09.62  
 26 Pearson, Anders        14 SMAC-PN          19:10.58L  17:12.40  
 27 Springer, Jack         14 KING-PN          17:28.41   17:21.36  
 28 Viray, Michael         15 SSCD-PN          18:03.74   17:21.42  
 29 Johnson, Luc           13 TCCC-IE          17:53.33   17:28.09  
 30 Schnitzius, Logan      15 Cascade-PN       17:25.95   17:28.93  
 31 Torky, Joe             14 SMAC-PN          18:04.10L  17:36.78  
 32 Fosler, Hunter         18 GAC-PN           17:40.03   17:52.41  
 33 Sikora, Brennon        14 SMAC-PN          18:45.61   17:58.51  
 34 Canning, Chase         15 SMAC-PN          19:27.49   18:01.74  
 35 Madson, Simon          15 VS-IE            17:35.41   18:30.87  
 -- Cordick, Nate          18 Cascade-PN       16:18.33         NS