King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 7:39 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        WA SR: M 6:43.21  12/19/2013Bellevue Club, BC-PN
                          T McCarthy, E Kim, S Boden, B Nguyen
                 7:41.09  SRPN
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  6:58.67    6:44.86 SRPN    40  
     1) Jackson, Kevin 24             2) Dang, Ethan 16               
     3) Baltazar, Leland 15           4) Nickels, Gabe 16             
                 22.85        48.03 (48.03)
      1:13.64 (1:13.64)   1:39.83 (1:39.83)
        2:03.10 (23.27)     2:29.04 (49.21)
      2:55.32 (1:15.49)   3:20.89 (1:41.06)
        3:43.81 (22.92)     4:09.99 (49.10)
      4:36.97 (1:16.08)   5:04.22 (1:43.33)
        5:27.11 (22.89)     5:52.46 (48.24)
      6:18.88 (1:14.66)   6:44.86 (1:40.64)
  2 SMAC-PN  'A'                  6:49.36    6:45.46 SRPN    34  
     1) Lu, Tyler 15                  2) Elizarov, Vlad 17            
     3) Wayte, Emmett 19              4) Hayes, Nathan 16             
                 22.89        48.18 (48.18)
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)
        2:02.41 (22.99)     2:28.39 (48.97)
      2:55.19 (1:15.77)   3:21.64 (1:42.22)
        3:44.36 (22.72)     4:09.55 (47.91)
      4:35.91 (1:14.27)   5:03.06 (1:41.42)
        5:26.21 (23.15)     5:51.93 (48.87)
      6:18.61 (1:15.55)   6:45.46 (1:42.40)
  3 BC-PN  'A'                    6:50.06    6:48.35 SRPN    32  
     1) Richardson, James 17          2) King, Matt 16                
     3) Dudley, Jackson 17            4) Riley, Killian 17            
                 23.28        49.17 (49.17)
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)   1:40.54 (1:40.54)
        2:03.06 (22.52)     2:28.67 (48.13)
      2:55.04 (1:14.50)   3:21.05 (1:40.51)
        3:44.73 (23.68)     4:10.88 (49.83)
      4:38.51 (1:17.46)   5:05.74 (1:44.69)
        5:29.13 (23.39)     5:54.93 (49.19)
      6:21.46 (1:15.72)   6:48.35 (1:42.61)
  4 CRST-OR  'A'                  6:57.31    7:00.48 SRPN    30  
     1) Empey, Sammy 13               2) Zablotovskii, Ilia 17        
     3) Dolbinin, Maksim 19           4) Wu, Eric 17                  
                 24.22        50.88 (50.88)
      1:18.41 (1:18.41)   1:45.94 (1:45.94)
        2:09.38 (23.44)     2:35.46 (49.52)
      3:03.04 (1:17.10)   3:30.60 (1:44.66)
        3:55.24 (24.64)     4:22.02 (51.42)
      4:49.54 (1:18.94)   5:16.82 (1:46.22)
        5:40.03 (23.21)     6:06.62 (49.80)
      6:33.75 (1:16.93)   7:00.48 (1:43.66)
  5 BISC-PN  'A'                  6:59.61    7:01.55 SRPN    28  
     1) Wenker, Jude 17               2) Lipton, Ian 15               
     3) Chapman, Sam 17               4) Waite, Garrett 17            
                 23.14        48.38 (48.38)
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)   1:40.74 (1:40.74)
        2:04.66 (23.92)     2:31.94 (51.20)
      3:00.02 (1:19.28)   3:27.97 (1:47.23)
        3:52.18 (24.21)     4:20.26 (52.29)
      4:48.95 (1:20.98)   5:17.59 (1:49.62)
        5:40.60 (23.01)     6:06.93 (49.34)
      6:34.29 (1:16.70)   7:01.55 (1:43.96)
  6 SMAC-PN  'B'                  7:07.56    7:02.44 SRPN    26  
                 23.80        50.33 (50.33)
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)   1:44.31 (1:44.31)
        2:07.59 (23.28)     2:33.80 (49.49)
      3:00.49 (1:16.18)   3:27.60 (1:43.29)
        3:52.69 (25.09)     4:20.44 (52.84)
      4:48.30 (1:20.70)   5:16.23 (1:48.63)
        5:40.52 (24.29)     6:07.49 (51.26)
      6:35.15 (1:18.92)   7:02.44 (1:46.21)
  7 BC-PN  'B'                    7:02.08    7:04.06 SRPN    24  
     1) Kenny, Gordon 16              2) Lee, Nathan 15               
     3) Butler, Jimmy 17              4) Headrick, Jake 17            
                 23.69        50.39 (50.39)
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)   1:46.13 (1:46.13)
        2:10.03 (23.90)     2:37.02 (50.89)
      3:04.66 (1:18.53)   3:32.31 (1:46.18)
        3:56.37 (24.06)     4:23.88 (51.57)
      4:51.79 (1:19.48)   5:19.62 (1:47.31)
        5:42.87 (23.25)     6:09.40 (49.78)
      6:36.98 (1:17.36)   7:04.06 (1:44.44)
  8 PPST-PN  'A'                  6:59.08    7:07.39 SRPN    22  
     1) Ramey, Nathan 18              2) Anderson, Brandon 17         
     3) Thomasberg, Robert 17         4) Gallagher, Tim 17            
                 24.46        50.76 (50.76)
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)   1:46.28 (1:46.28)
        2:10.78 (24.50)     2:38.33 (52.05)
      3:07.44 (1:21.16)   3:36.36 (1:50.08)
        4:00.66 (24.30)     4:28.00 (51.64)
      4:56.80 (1:20.44)   5:25.88 (1:49.52)
        5:48.73 (22.85)     6:14.63 (48.75)
      6:41.20 (1:15.32)   7:07.39 (1:41.51)
  9 WEST-PN  'A'                  7:07.06    7:07.57 SRPN    18  
     1) Flores, Alejandro 16          2) Limberg, Justin 17           
     3) Stride, Brandon 18            4) Fang, Maxwell 16             
                 24.30        51.02 (51.02)
      1:19.79 (1:19.79)   1:48.60 (1:48.60)
        2:13.68 (25.08)     2:41.05 (52.45)
      3:08.81 (1:20.21)   3:36.20 (1:47.60)
        4:01.46 (25.26)     4:29.13 (52.93)
      4:57.24 (1:21.04)   5:24.82 (1:48.62)
        5:48.54 (23.72)     6:14.01 (49.19)
      6:40.50 (1:15.68)   7:07.57 (1:42.75)
 10 BC-PN  'C'                    7:11.98   x7:10.08 SRPN   
     1) Cermak, Zach 16               2) Heneghan, Finn 16            
     3) Klinck, Alex 15               4) Gao, Daniel 15               
                 24.34        52.28 (52.28)
      1:20.96 (1:20.96)   1:48.77 (1:48.77)
        2:12.73 (23.96)     2:39.76 (50.99)
      3:07.92 (1:19.15)   3:36.28 (1:47.51)
        4:00.25 (23.97)     4:27.86 (51.58)
      4:56.21 (1:19.93)   5:23.46 (1:47.18)
        5:47.57 (24.11)     6:14.94 (51.48)
      6:43.25 (1:19.79)   7:10.08 (1:46.62)
 11 Cascade-PN  'A'               7:05.00    7:10.21 SRPN    14  
     1) Prieve, Aric 17               2) Cordick, Nate 18             
     3) Mayfield, Caden 16            4) Lin, Michael 17              
                 24.31        51.11 (51.11)
      1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:46.55 (1:46.55)
        2:10.38 (23.83)     2:37.95 (51.40)
      3:06.99 (1:20.44)   3:35.67 (1:49.12)
        3:59.88 (24.21)     4:27.21 (51.54)
      4:56.15 (1:20.48)   5:24.51 (1:48.84)
        5:49.33 (24.82)     6:16.33 (51.82)
      6:43.48 (1:18.97)   7:10.21 (1:45.70)
 12 WAVE-PN  'A'                  7:15.66    7:10.28 SRPN    12  
                 24.16        50.63 (50.63)
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)
        2:07.64 (24.28)     2:35.17 (51.81)
      3:04.25 (1:20.89)   3:34.75 (1:51.39)
        3:59.28 (24.53)     4:26.96 (52.21)
      4:56.04 (1:21.29)   5:24.17 (1:49.42)
        5:47.87 (23.70)     6:14.55 (50.38)
      6:42.49 (1:18.32)   7:10.28 (1:46.11)
 13 BC-PN  'D'                    7:17.98   x7:10.69 SRPN   
     1) Zhang, Ryan 17                2) Leu, Christopher 17          
     3) Gonzalez, Andres 17           4) Robinson, Nate 17            
                 25.07        52.69 (52.69)
      1:20.93 (1:20.93)   1:47.90 (1:47.90)
        2:11.75 (23.85)     2:38.62 (50.72)
      3:06.76 (1:18.86)   3:35.29 (1:47.39)
        4:00.22 (24.93)     4:28.17 (52.88)
      4:56.99 (1:21.70)   5:25.61 (1:50.32)
        5:42.72 (17.11)     6:15.09 (49.48)
      6:42.86 (1:17.25)   7:10.69 (1:45.08)
 14 SMAC-PN  'D'                  7:19.57   x7:10.93 SRPN   
                 23.97        51.01 (51.01)
      1:19.12 (1:19.12)   1:46.85 (1:46.85)
        2:11.06 (24.21)     2:38.26 (51.41)
      3:06.55 (1:19.70)   3:34.93 (1:48.08)
        3:59.84 (24.91)     4:27.27 (52.34)
      4:55.81 (1:20.88)   5:24.96 (1:50.03)
        5:49.37 (24.41)     6:16.35 (51.39)
      6:44.14 (1:19.18)   7:10.93 (1:45.97)
 15 OCA-PN  'A'                   7:18.23    7:11.31 SRPN    10  
                 24.73        52.48 (52.48)
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)   1:48.85 (1:48.85)
        2:13.69 (24.84)     2:41.33 (52.48)
      3:09.28 (1:20.43)   3:36.62 (1:47.77)
        4:00.47 (23.85)     4:27.11 (50.49)
      4:55.28 (1:18.66)   5:23.02 (1:46.40)
        5:47.40 (24.38)     6:15.08 (52.06)
      6:43.47 (1:20.45)   7:11.31 (1:48.29)
 16 SWAT-IE  'A'                  7:10.01    7:12.71 SRPN     8  
     1) Kistler, Drew 15              2) Foote, Ryan 17               
     3) Ton, Phi 17                   4) Lambert, Andrew 16           
                 24.15        50.41 (50.41)
      1:17.30 (1:17.30)   1:45.16 (1:45.16)
        2:08.88 (23.72)     2:36.18 (51.02)
      3:04.52 (1:19.36)   3:32.74 (1:47.58)
        3:57.55 (24.81)     4:25.55 (52.81)
      4:55.42 (1:22.68)   5:24.94 (1:52.20)
        5:48.98 (24.04)     6:15.28 (50.34)
      6:43.37 (1:18.43)   7:12.71 (1:47.77)
 17 SMAC-PN  'C'                  7:17.52   x7:15.92 SRPN   
                 24.99        52.72 (52.72)
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)   1:48.12 (1:48.12)
        2:13.69 (25.57)     2:41.71 (53.59)
      3:10.05 (1:21.93)   3:37.85 (1:49.73)
        4:02.43 (24.58)     4:30.33 (52.48)
      4:59.03 (1:21.18)   5:27.07 (1:49.22)
        5:52.17 (25.10)     6:20.30 (53.23)
      6:48.32 (1:21.25)   7:15.92 (1:48.85)
 18 BISC-PN  'B'                  7:27.63    7:17.27 SRPN     6  
     1) Sanchez, James 16             2) Stewart, Tyler 14            
     3) Houseman, Kevin 17            4) Witty, Andrew 16             
                 25.51        53.90 (53.90)
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:50.81 (1:50.81)
        2:15.42 (24.61)     2:43.32 (52.51)
      3:12.49 (1:21.68)   3:40.94 (1:50.13)
        4:04.52 (23.58)     4:32.05 (51.11)
      5:01.62 (1:20.68)   5:31.23 (1:50.29)
        5:53.81 (22.58)     6:20.60 (49.37)
      6:49.09 (1:17.86)   7:17.27 (1:46.04)
 19 UPAC-PN  'A'                  7:24.26    7:20.31 SRPN     4  
     1) Samms, Aaron 16               2) Dingess, Matthew 15          
     3) March, Keegan 15              4) Keough, Patrick 15           
                 25.55        53.82 (53.82)
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)   1:50.47 (1:50.47)
        2:15.81 (25.34)     2:43.83 (53.36)
      3:12.25 (1:21.78)   3:40.20 (1:49.73)
        4:06.13 (25.93)     4:35.69 (55.49)
      5:04.94 (1:24.74)   5:33.72 (1:53.52)
        5:57.68 (23.96)     6:24.86 (51.14)
      6:52.83 (1:19.11)   7:20.31 (1:46.59)
 20 KING-PN  'B'                  7:10.97    7:21.51 SRPN     2  
     1) Casey-Minnick, Liam 17        2) Budinich, Jack 17            
     3) Johnson, Andrew 16            4) Springer, Jack 14            
                 24.58        51.56 (51.56)
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)   1:49.09 (1:49.09)
        2:12.71 (23.62)     2:39.95 (50.86)
      3:08.96 (1:19.87)   3:37.98 (1:48.89)
        4:02.06 (24.08)     4:29.47 (51.49)
      4:58.07 (1:20.09)   5:26.18 (1:48.20)
        5:52.15 (25.97)     6:21.12 (54.94)
      6:51.09 (1:24.91)   7:21.51 (1:55.33)
 21 OCA-PN  'B'                   7:18.43    7:23.16 SRPN   
                 25.25        53.41 (53.41)
      1:22.96 (1:22.96)   1:51.24 (1:51.24)
        2:16.38 (25.14)     2:44.99 (53.75)
      3:13.91 (1:22.67)   3:40.95 (1:49.71)
        4:06.34 (25.39)     4:35.47 (54.52)
      5:03.80 (1:22.85)   5:31.79 (1:50.84)
        5:56.92 (25.13)     6:24.94 (53.15)
      6:54.10 (1:22.31)   7:23.16 (1:51.37)
 22 PRO-PN  'A'                   7:23.36    7:23.85 SRPN   
     1) Zheng, James 16               2) Wang, Raymond 16             
     3) Zhu, Ethan 17                 4) Tanimoto, Alex 16            
                 25.33        52.73 (52.73)
      1:21.25 (1:21.25)   1:50.54 (1:50.54)
        2:15.41 (24.87)     2:43.68 (53.14)
      3:12.73 (1:22.19)   3:42.04 (1:51.50)
        4:07.76 (25.72)     4:36.73 (54.69)
      5:06.38 (1:24.34)   5:35.52 (1:53.48)
        6:00.07 (24.55)     6:27.45 (51.93)
      6:56.02 (1:20.50)   7:23.85 (1:48.33)
 23 VS-IE  'A'                    7:23.81    7:24.09 SRPN   
     1) Wheeler, Cameron 17           2) Madson, Simon 15             
     3) Walsh, Ian 16                 4) Elwyn, Connor 17             
                 23.51        49.34 (49.34)
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)   1:42.45 (1:42.45)
        2:07.73 (25.28)     2:36.62 (54.17)
      3:06.92 (1:24.47)   3:36.19 (1:53.74)
        4:01.70 (25.51)     4:30.10 (53.91)
      5:00.09 (1:23.90)   5:30.28 (1:54.09)
        5:55.56 (25.28)     6:24.67 (54.39)
      6:54.63 (1:24.35)   7:24.09 (1:53.81)
 24 MMSC-PN  'A'                  7:41.09    7:24.14 SRPN   
     1) Giordano, Isaac 15            2) Winquist, Andrew 25          
     3) Marlatt, Gideon 17            4) Fleischmann, Nathan 16       
                 25.14        53.26 (53.26)
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)   1:49.49 (1:49.49)
        2:15.00 (25.51)     2:42.91 (53.42)
      3:11.23 (1:21.74)   3:39.80 (1:50.31)
        4:04.45 (24.65)     4:32.46 (52.66)
      5:01.66 (1:21.86)   5:30.55 (1:50.75)
        5:55.40 (24.85)     6:23.56 (53.01)
      6:54.14 (1:23.59)   7:24.14 (1:53.59)
 25 CRST-OR  'B'                  7:16.78    7:25.37 SRPN   
     1) Johnson, Stewart 15           2) Phelps, Benjamin 17          
     3) Johnson, Liam 17              4) Madden, Christian 17         
                 25.05        52.96 (52.96)
      1:22.16 (1:22.16)   1:51.11 (1:51.11)
        2:15.83 (24.72)     2:43.69 (52.58)
      3:12.75 (1:21.64)   3:40.51 (1:49.40)
        4:05.76 (25.25)     4:34.35 (53.84)
      5:04.73 (1:24.22)   5:33.12 (1:52.61)
        5:57.70 (24.58)     6:26.50 (53.38)
      6:56.59 (1:23.47)   7:25.37 (1:52.25)
 26 VAST-PN  'A'                  7:18.60    7:25.62 SRPN   
     1) Soriano, Bryce 17             2) Bouchard, Aidan 18           
     3) Davis, Aidan 15               4) Man, Brendan 15              
                 25.15        53.08 (53.08)
      1:21.88 (1:21.88)   1:51.11 (1:51.11)
        2:16.16 (25.05)     2:45.22 (54.11)
      3:15.02 (1:23.91)   3:45.22 (1:54.11)
        4:10.36 (25.14)     4:39.03 (53.81)
      5:08.59 (1:23.37)   5:38.04 (1:52.82)
        6:01.97 (23.93)     6:29.08 (51.04)
      6:57.37 (1:19.33)   7:25.62 (1:47.58)
 27 Cascade-PN  'B'               7:21.61    7:26.43 SRPN   
     1) Zhang, Jaden 15               2) Yang, Justin 16              
     3) Schnitzius, Logan 15          4) McCloskey, Quinn 18          
                 25.79        54.49 (54.49)
      1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:52.27 (1:52.27)
        2:17.83 (25.56)     2:46.90 (54.63)
      3:16.91 (1:24.64)   3:45.76 (1:53.49)
        4:10.56 (24.80)     4:38.16 (52.40)
      5:06.57 (1:20.81)   5:34.52 (1:48.76)
        5:59.78 (25.26)     6:28.03 (53.51)
      6:57.68 (1:23.16)   7:26.43 (1:51.91)
 28 WEST-PN  'B'                  7:41.82    7:29.44 SRPN   
     1) Kremer, Calvin 16             2) Georgiev, Alex 15            
     3) Orbigo, Bastien 17            4) Gale, Keagan 17              
                 26.08        54.63 (54.63)
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)   1:52.29 (1:52.29)
        2:17.73 (25.44)     2:46.13 (53.84)
      3:15.96 (1:23.67)   3:44.92 (1:52.63)
        4:10.54 (25.62)     4:39.07 (54.15)
      5:08.92 (1:24.00)   5:39.05 (1:54.13)
        6:04.11 (25.06)     6:31.80 (52.75)
      7:00.32 (1:21.27)   7:29.44 (1:50.39)
 29 IST-PN  'A'                   7:25.23    7:30.08 SRPN   
     1) Briggs, Warren 16             2) DeVogel, Ian 16              
     3) Nakamura, Ross 15             4) Tang, Alex 16                
                 26.82        56.56 (56.56)
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)
        2:23.47 (26.46)     2:52.97 (55.96)
      3:22.41 (1:25.40)   3:51.05 (1:54.04)
        4:16.37 (25.32)     4:45.30 (54.25)
      5:15.12 (1:24.07)   5:45.14 (1:54.09)
        6:08.77 (23.63)     6:35.11 (49.97)
      7:02.44 (1:17.30)   7:30.08 (1:44.94)
 30 CRST-OR  'C'                  7:39.75   x7:30.64 SRPN   
     1) Peddie, David 15              2) McCarthy, Jacob 18           
     3) Curran, Alex 16               4) Xue, Justin 14               
                 26.02        54.79 (54.79)
      1:24.37 (1:24.37)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:18.05 (25.38)     2:46.54 (53.87)
      3:15.77 (1:23.10)   3:44.53 (1:51.86)
        4:09.64 (25.11)     4:37.50 (52.97)
      5:06.34 (1:21.81)   5:34.85 (1:50.32)
        5:59.96 (25.11)     6:29.88 (55.03)
      7:00.50 (1:25.65)   7:30.64 (1:55.79)
 31 WAVE-PN  'B'                  7:40.79    7:31.62 SRPN   
                 26.21        55.32 (55.32)
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)   1:55.09 (1:55.09)
        2:20.35 (25.26)     2:48.40 (53.31)
      3:17.40 (1:22.31)   3:46.54 (1:51.45)
        4:03.66 (17.12)     4:40.59 (54.05)
      5:10.36 (1:23.82)   5:40.76 (1:54.22)
        6:05.82 (25.06)     6:33.77 (53.01)
      7:02.86 (1:22.10)   7:31.62 (1:50.86)
 32 PRO-PN  'B'                   7:37.82    7:35.66 SRPN   
     1) Wong, Ethan 16                2) Suen, Thane 16               
     3) Shen, Jason 15                4) Wu, Kevin 14                 
                 25.42        53.13 (53.13)
      1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:53.06 (1:53.06)
        2:19.02 (25.96)     2:48.41 (55.35)
      3:18.84 (1:25.78)   3:48.67 (1:55.61)
        4:14.15 (25.48)     4:43.22 (54.55)
      5:12.96 (1:24.29)   5:42.06 (1:53.39)
        6:07.74 (25.68)     6:36.46 (54.40)
      7:05.77 (1:23.71)   7:35.66 (1:53.60)
 33 SWAT-IE  'B'                  8:07.94    7:37.15 SRPN   
     1) Butler, Brett 15              2) Ingalls, Ethan 14            
     3) Sretenovic, Dominik 16        4) Jordan, Jeran 16             
                 25.84        53.83 (53.83)
      1:22.50 (1:22.50)   1:50.66 (1:50.66)
        2:14.92 (24.26)     2:43.39 (52.73)
      3:13.44 (1:22.78)   3:43.65 (1:52.99)
        4:09.70 (26.05)     4:38.63 (54.98)
      5:08.62 (1:24.97)   5:37.92 (1:54.27)
        6:04.36 (26.44)     6:34.45 (56.53)
      7:05.78 (1:27.86)   7:37.15 (1:59.23)
 34 TAC-PN  'A'                   7:30.93    7:38.25 SRPN   
     1) Erickson, Jacob 16            2) Omdal, Beau 17               
     3) Moore, Emmett 17              4) Hoxie, Jacob 16              
                 23.31        50.31 (50.31)
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)   2:01.00 (2:01.00)
        2:26.26 (25.26)     2:56.01 (55.01)
      3:26.82 (1:25.82)   3:56.73 (1:55.73)
        4:21.38 (24.65)     4:49.66 (52.93)
      5:19.06 (1:22.33)   5:48.16 (1:51.43)
        6:12.06 (23.90)     6:40.04 (51.88)
      7:09.26 (1:21.10)   7:38.25 (1:50.09)
 35 Chinook-PN  'A'               7:36.72    7:42.27        
     1) Donahue, Connor 16            2) Pham, Minh 17                
     3) Ung, Justin 18                4) McKinney, Austin 15          
                 25.22        54.20 (54.20)
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)   1:53.79 (1:53.79)
        2:21.01 (27.22)     2:51.40 (57.61)
      3:20.59 (1:26.80)   3:50.13 (1:56.34)
        4:16.90 (26.77)     4:46.90 (56.77)
      5:16.64 (1:26.51)   5:46.55 (1:56.42)
        6:12.51 (25.96)     6:41.50 (54.95)
      7:11.51 (1:24.96)   7:42.27 (1:55.72)
 36 GAC-PN  'B'                   7:41.04    7:45.19        
     1) Walsh, Timothy 15             2) Birrell, Cameron 17          
     3) Gassman, Jamie 16             4) Gordon, Soren 15             
                 25.14        54.11 (54.11)
      1:23.50 (1:23.50)   1:52.27 (1:52.27)
        2:17.62 (25.35)     2:46.92 (54.65)
      3:16.61 (1:24.34)   3:45.79 (1:53.52)
        4:11.09 (25.30)     4:39.93 (54.14)
      5:10.82 (1:25.03)   5:41.74 (1:55.95)
        6:09.76 (28.02)     6:41.20 (59.46)
      7:12.93 (1:31.19)   7:45.19 (2:03.45)
 37 SRST-PN  'A'                  7:29.93    7:48.73        
     1) Chesley, Garrett 13           2) Wang, Yuteng 16              
     3) Boggeri, James 15             4) Howard, Ben 16               
                 26.22        55.88 (55.88)
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:58.48 (1:58.48)
        2:24.78 (26.30)     2:53.87 (55.39)
      3:24.36 (1:25.88)   3:53.59 (1:55.11)
        4:19.38 (25.79)     4:49.27 (55.68)
      5:20.68 (1:27.09)   5:52.62 (1:59.03)
        6:17.69 (25.07)     6:46.83 (54.21)
      7:17.84 (1:25.22)   7:48.73 (1:56.11)
 38 Cascade-PN  'C'               7:37.84   x7:54.03        
     1) Young, Darren 15              2) Fetty, Vin 14                
     3) Culala, Ben 15                4) Yamane, Peter 15             
                 25.70        55.16 (55.16)
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.16 (1:55.16)
        2:21.71 (26.55)     2:50.94 (55.78)
      3:21.65 (1:26.49)   3:51.80 (1:56.64)
        4:19.51 (27.71)     4:50.84 (59.04)
      5:23.98 (1:32.18)   5:56.92 (2:05.12)
        6:23.04 (26.12)     6:52.47 (55.55)
      7:23.56 (1:26.64)   7:54.03 (1:57.11)
 -- GAC-PN  'A'                   7:32.70         NS        
     1) Numrych, Jeffrey 16           2) Han, Ethan 16                
     3) Magdas, Radu 18               4) Fosler, Hunter 18            
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                      
 
  1. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C  583.5   2. King Aquatic Club                 521
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           446   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       203
  5. Columbia River Swim Team          189   6. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team       167.5
  7. West Coast Aquatics               132   8. Wave Aquatics                     127
  9. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        104  10. Tri-City Channel Cats              71
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           70  12. Issaquah Swim Team                 48
 13. Evergreen Swim Club                45  14. University Place Aquatic Club      39
 15. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           32  16. Cascade Swim Club                  31
 17. Valley Aquatics                    24  18. South Snohomish County Dolphin     22
 18. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  20. Pro Swimming                       15
 21. Unattached                         14  22. Manta Ray Aquatics                 13
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            7  23. Velocity Swimming                   7