King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 7:39 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        WA SR: M 7:27.09  12/18/2010Cascade Swim Club
                          F MAJEAU, D Michaels, A THAYER, A MCDERMOTT
                 8:18.79  SRPN
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BC-PN  'A'                    7:15.80    7:24.32MSRPN    40  
     1) Dang, Gabby 18                2) Felner, Gracie 17            
     3) Valdman, Nathalie 17          4) DiMeco, Sarah 17             
                 25.86        53.66 (53.66)
      1:21.74 (1:21.74)   1:50.24 (1:50.24)
        2:15.21 (24.97)     2:43.53 (53.29)
      3:12.79 (1:22.55)   3:42.15 (1:51.91)
        3:59.55 (17.40)     4:35.53 (53.38)
      5:04.41 (1:22.26)   5:33.21 (1:51.06)
        5:58.56 (25.35)     6:27.12 (53.91)
      6:55.80 (1:22.59)   7:24.32 (1:51.11)
  2 BC-PN  'B'                    7:26.52    7:29.88 SRPN    34  
     1) Baron, Sam 16                 2) Pak, Jazlynn 16              
     3) Bradley, Christina 18         4) Prophater, Cayla 16          
                 25.91        54.51 (54.51)
      1:23.77 (1:23.77)   1:52.76 (1:52.76)
        2:17.98 (25.22)     2:46.78 (54.02)
      3:16.16 (1:23.40)   3:44.97 (1:52.21)
        4:10.08 (25.11)     4:38.78 (53.81)
      5:07.67 (1:22.70)   5:36.44 (1:51.47)
        5:53.96 (17.52)     6:30.99 (54.55)
      7:00.42 (1:23.98)   7:29.88 (1:53.44)
  3 SMAC-PN  'A'                  7:22.95    7:32.56 SRPN    32  
     1) Chen, Jaime 15                2) Kabacy, Taylor 17            
     3) Kim, Erin 18                  4) Groysman, Yulia 17           
                 26.02        54.75 (54.75)
      1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:53.61 (1:53.61)
        2:19.51 (25.90)     2:48.51 (54.90)
      3:17.97 (1:24.36)   3:46.54 (1:52.93)
        4:12.55 (26.01)     4:41.19 (54.65)
      5:10.61 (1:24.07)   5:40.46 (1:53.92)
        6:05.39 (24.93)     6:33.52 (53.06)
      7:02.91 (1:22.45)   7:32.56 (1:52.10)
  4 PRO-PN  'A'                   7:37.57    7:37.20 SRPN    30  
     1) Rudolph, Janelle 16           2) Yu, Catherine 14             
     3) Chen, Michelle 13             4) Hammer, Amelia 15            
                 25.72        54.23 (54.23)
      1:22.17 (1:22.17)   1:49.36 (1:49.36)
        2:15.63 (26.27)     2:45.02 (55.66)
      3:15.46 (1:26.10)   3:45.62 (1:56.26)
        4:12.44 (26.82)     4:41.87 (56.25)
      5:12.28 (1:26.66)   5:42.97 (1:57.35)
        6:08.71 (25.74)     6:37.89 (54.92)
      7:07.59 (1:24.62)   7:37.20 (1:54.23)
  5 SWAT-IE  'A'                  7:36.05    7:37.88 SRPN    28  
     1) McEvoy, Cayli 15              2) Thompson, Emma 15            
     3) Phillips, Delaney 18          4) Stehr, Evonne 18             
                 26.05        55.02 (55.02)
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:55.00 (1:55.00)
        2:13.01 (18.01)     2:50.84 (55.84)
      3:21.25 (1:26.25)   3:50.64 (1:55.64)
        4:16.47 (25.83)     4:45.86 (55.22)
      5:16.40 (1:25.76)   5:47.61 (1:56.97)
        6:04.77 (17.16)     6:40.02 (52.41)
      7:09.04 (1:21.43)   7:37.88 (1:50.27)
  6 SMAC-PN  'B'                  7:34.61    7:45.06 SRPN    26  
     1) Ambach, Elke 15               2) Barbosa, Maisy 15            
     3) Ward, Emily 17                4) Okazaki, Leila 17            
                 26.55        55.77 (55.77)
      1:25.17 (1:25.17)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:22.05 (26.95)     2:51.92 (56.82)
      3:22.51 (1:27.41)   3:52.67 (1:57.57)
        4:18.62 (25.95)     4:47.08 (54.41)
      5:16.67 (1:24.00)   5:46.91 (1:54.24)
        6:12.93 (26.02)     6:42.68 (55.77)
      7:13.75 (1:26.84)   7:45.06 (1:58.15)
  7 UPAC-PN  'A'                  7:46.26    7:47.78 SRPN    24  
     1) Doane, Camden 12              2) Bellin, Gabi 14              
     3) Hickey, Molly 16              4) Lopez-Silvers, Mango 15      
                 27.18        56.87 (56.87)
      1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:23.50 (26.54)     2:52.88 (55.92)
      3:23.42 (1:26.46)   3:53.85 (1:56.89)
        4:20.14 (26.29)     4:50.01 (56.16)
      5:20.39 (1:26.54)   5:50.66 (1:56.81)
        6:17.22 (26.56)     6:47.25 (56.59)
      7:17.55 (1:26.89)   7:47.78 (1:57.12)
  8 BISC-PN  'A'                  7:39.62    7:48.76 SRPN    22  
     1) Ashmore, Amanda 15            2) Tonsmann, Hannah 18          
     3) Hayes, Margaret 15            4) Beers, Eleanor 16            
                 28.06        59.25 (59.25)
      1:31.13 (1:31.13)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:29.57 (27.06)     2:59.74 (57.23)
      3:30.81 (1:28.30)   4:01.05 (1:58.54)
        4:26.93 (25.88)     4:56.44 (55.39)
      5:26.69 (1:25.64)   5:56.68 (1:55.63)
        6:22.32 (25.64)     6:50.94 (54.26)
      7:19.49 (1:22.81)   7:48.76 (1:52.08)
  9 SMAC-PN  'C'                  7:48.84   x7:50.38 SRPN   
     1) Li, Sandy 14                  2) Lei, Megan 13                
     3) Mayfield, Mackenzie 14        4) Felner, Hope 14              
                 26.37        55.48 (55.48)
      1:25.75 (1:25.75)   1:56.26 (1:56.26)
        2:23.29 (27.03)     2:53.17 (56.91)
      3:23.40 (1:27.14)   3:53.06 (1:56.80)
        4:19.54 (26.48)     4:50.03 (56.97)
      5:20.92 (1:27.86)   5:51.70 (1:58.64)
        6:18.84 (27.14)     6:49.44 (57.74)
      7:20.22 (1:28.52)   7:50.38 (1:58.68)
 10 WEST-PN  'A'                  7:46.96    7:52.74 SRPN    18  
     1) Collinge, Ava 16              2) Straume, Elli 17             
     3) Black, Megan 17               4) Morgan, Grace 16             
                 27.09        57.70 (57.70)
      1:29.36 (1:29.36)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:19.19 (18.07)     2:55.05 (53.93)
      3:24.31 (1:23.19)   3:53.31 (1:52.19)
        4:20.12 (26.81)     4:49.59 (56.28)
      5:20.02 (1:26.71)   5:51.23 (1:57.92)
        6:19.53 (28.30)     6:50.75 (59.52)
      7:22.14 (1:30.91)   7:52.74 (2:01.51)
 11 KING-PN  'A'                  7:43.54    7:53.65 SRPN    14  
     1) Weissman, Hannah 14           2) McCarty, Cierra 15           
     3) Vertetis, Mary 15             4) Clise, Maya 14               
                          1:52.96 (1:52.96)
        2:19.55 (26.59)     2:50.15 (57.19)
      3:51.61 (1:58.65)   3:59.71 (2:06.75)
                          5:54.15 (1:54.44)
      7:53.65 (1:59.50)                    
 12 BC-PN  'C'                    7:35.74   x7:57.21 SRPN   
     1) Cross, Katie 16               2) Cross, Courtney 14           
     3) Jin, Rachel 16                4) Nguyen, Rachel 17            
                 26.76        56.78 (56.78)
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:58.83 (1:58.83)
        2:18.56 (19.73)     2:55.30 (56.47)
      3:26.20 (1:27.37)   3:56.90 (1:58.07)
        4:23.25 (26.35)     4:52.99 (56.09)
      5:24.31 (1:27.41)   5:56.57 (1:59.67)
        6:23.64 (27.07)     6:53.95 (57.38)
      7:25.72 (1:29.15)   7:57.21 (2:00.64)
 13 OCA-PN  'A'                   7:58.20    7:57.77 SRPN    12  
     1) Hoeper, Alexa 17              2) Jou, Jacqueline 16           
     3) Walz, Katie 15                4) Bohm, Caroline 18            
                 27.36        57.16 (57.16)
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:57.86 (1:57.86)
        2:25.13 (27.27)     2:55.05 (57.19)
      3:25.39 (1:27.53)   3:55.58 (1:57.72)
        4:23.48 (27.90)     4:53.75 (58.17)
      5:24.33 (1:28.75)   5:54.64 (1:59.06)
        6:22.23 (27.59)     6:52.78 (58.14)
      7:25.01 (1:30.37)   7:57.77 (2:03.13)
 14 BBST-PN  'A'                  7:56.36    8:00.47 SRPN    10  
     1) Cratsenberg, Bella 15         2) Detta, Teigen 15             
     3) Fairbairn, Kyrie 18           4) Boyd, Ellary 16              
                 26.87        56.30 (56.30)
      1:25.76 (1:25.76)   1:55.44 (1:55.44)
        2:22.37 (26.93)     2:52.33 (56.89)
      3:22.73 (1:27.29)   3:52.96 (1:57.52)
        4:21.09 (28.13)     4:52.56 (59.60)
      5:24.70 (1:31.74)   5:57.08 (2:04.12)
        6:24.34 (27.26)     6:56.06 (58.98)
      7:28.46 (1:31.38)   8:00.47 (2:03.39)
 15 PPST-PN  'A'                  7:53.83    8:00.84 SRPN     8  
     1) Partsch, Chloe 17             2) Sims, Taylor 17              
     3) Velie, Claudia 17             4) Hoffman, Brianna 15          
                 26.60        56.46 (56.46)
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:59.18 (1:59.18)
        2:26.62 (27.44)     2:56.57 (57.39)
      3:27.59 (1:28.41)   3:59.24 (2:00.06)
        4:27.03 (27.79)     4:57.48 (58.24)
      5:29.41 (1:30.17)   6:01.44 (2:02.20)
        6:29.16 (27.72)     6:59.83 (58.39)
      7:30.87 (1:29.43)   8:00.84 (1:59.40)
 16 VAST-PN  'A'                  7:44.09    8:04.80 SRPN     6  
     1) DiMascolo, Lada 15            2) Hanson, Meg 16               
     3) Ray, Ashley 15                4) Wilson, Marin 16             
                 26.83        55.97 (55.97)
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:22.53 (27.85)     2:53.59 (58.91)
      3:25.78 (1:31.10)   3:58.10 (2:03.42)
        4:17.70 (19.60)   4:58.25 (1:00.15)
      5:30.23 (1:32.13)   6:02.11 (2:04.01)
        6:29.47 (27.36)     7:00.57 (58.46)
      7:32.97 (1:30.86)   8:04.80 (2:02.69)
 17 SMAC-PN  'D'                  7:57.10   x8:05.25 SRPN   
     1) Fasullo, Emma 16              2) Tamura, Alana 15             
     3) Siripipat, Rylee 16           4) McCain, Lauren 15            
                 27.02        57.16 (57.16)
      1:28.18 (1:28.18)   1:58.29 (1:58.29)
        2:25.69 (27.40)     2:57.61 (59.32)
      3:30.05 (1:31.76)   4:02.93 (2:04.64)
        4:30.25 (27.32)     5:01.38 (58.45)
      5:33.49 (1:30.56)   6:04.53 (2:01.60)
        6:31.64 (27.11)     7:01.98 (57.45)
      7:33.49 (1:28.96)   8:05.25 (2:00.72)
 18 PRO-PN  'B'                   8:05.62    8:06.02 SRPN     4  
     1) Yang, Iris 15                 2) Li, Joy 14                   
     3) Jia, Maddy 14                 4) Chenier, Kayla 16            
                 26.70        56.38 (56.38)
      1:26.71 (1:26.71)   1:56.64 (1:56.64)
        2:23.50 (26.86)     2:54.03 (57.39)
      3:25.43 (1:28.79)   3:56.52 (1:59.88)
        4:24.53 (28.01)   4:57.31 (1:00.79)
      5:30.52 (1:34.00)   6:02.99 (2:06.47)
        6:30.68 (27.69)     7:02.47 (59.48)
      7:35.05 (1:32.06)   8:06.02 (2:03.03)
 19 Cascade-PN  'A'               7:48.74    8:10.46 SRPN     2  
     1) Lesh, Natalie 13              2) Sargent, Anna 17             
     3) Dennis, Holand 16             4) Wisham, Malia 17             
                 28.22        59.23 (59.23)
      1:30.73 (1:30.73)   2:00.81 (2:00.81)
        2:28.92 (28.11)   3:01.04 (1:00.23)
      3:33.92 (1:33.11)   4:05.94 (2:05.13)
        4:34.30 (28.36)     5:05.62 (59.68)
      5:38.22 (1:32.28)   6:10.84 (2:04.90)
        6:37.84 (27.00)     7:08.55 (57.71)
      7:39.70 (1:28.86)   8:10.46 (1:59.62)
 20 KING-PN  'B'                  7:56.34    8:10.50 SRPN   
     1) Clemons, Destiny 14           2) Deng, Pauline 14             
     3) Walling, Kimberly 15          4) Blakely, Amelia 16           
                 27.66        57.85 (57.85)
      1:29.01 (1:29.01)   2:00.09 (2:00.09)
        2:27.64 (27.55)     2:58.33 (58.24)
      3:30.62 (1:30.53)   4:02.57 (2:02.48)
        4:29.84 (27.27)     5:01.14 (58.57)
      5:34.56 (1:31.99)   6:06.52 (2:03.95)
        6:34.48 (27.96)   7:07.27 (1:00.75)
      7:39.40 (1:32.88)   8:10.50 (2:03.98)
 21 GAC-PN  'A'                   8:10.12    8:10.68 SRPN   
     1) Heusted, Alyssa 15            2) Mun, Emily 16                
     3) Ulvin, Emma 15                4) Treacy, Katherine 15         
                 27.34        58.96 (58.96)
      1:32.32 (1:32.32)   2:03.83 (2:03.83)
        2:21.30 (17.47)     3:01.91 (58.08)
      3:33.55 (1:29.72)   4:04.52 (2:00.69)
        4:31.64 (27.12)     5:02.61 (58.09)
      5:35.16 (1:30.64)   6:07.07 (2:02.55)
        6:34.34 (27.27)     7:05.83 (58.76)
      7:38.73 (1:31.66)   8:10.68 (2:03.61)
 22 BISC-PN  'B'                  8:21.99    8:12.55 SRPN   
     1) Michael, Eden 14              2) Levan, Siena 14              
     3) Kehoe, Gracyn 11              4) Rodriguez, Xaveria 16        
                 28.65    1:00.21 (1:00.21)
      1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:05.24 (2:05.24)
        2:33.31 (28.07)     3:04.77 (59.53)
      3:36.26 (1:31.02)   4:07.68 (2:02.44)
        4:35.07 (27.39)     5:06.31 (58.63)
      5:40.07 (1:32.39)   6:13.99 (2:06.31)
        6:40.37 (26.38)     7:10.08 (56.09)
      7:41.21 (1:27.22)   8:12.55 (1:58.56)
 23 CRST-OR  'A'                  8:07.95    8:13.18 SRPN   
     1) Chang, Annette 13             2) Lesser, Paeton 15            
     3) Wick, Madison 14              4) Segall, Bailey 17            
                 28.58        59.75 (59.75)
      1:30.50 (1:30.50)   2:01.81 (2:01.81)
        2:29.69 (27.88)     3:00.73 (58.92)
      3:32.17 (1:30.36)   4:02.95 (2:01.14)
        4:31.26 (28.31)   5:03.67 (1:00.72)
      5:36.72 (1:33.77)   6:09.05 (2:06.10)
        6:37.20 (28.15)     7:08.59 (59.54)
      7:40.28 (1:31.23)   8:13.18 (2:04.13)
 24 WAVE-PN  'A'                  8:04.81    8:13.20 SRPN   
     1) Misiuda, Alicja 16            2) Bono, Isabella 15            
     3) Wu, Andrea 15                 4) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 14         
                 27.98        58.75 (58.75)
      1:30.29 (1:30.29)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:19.66 (17.54)   3:02.42 (1:00.30)
      3:34.20 (1:32.08)   4:06.10 (2:03.98)
        4:33.80 (27.70)     5:04.67 (58.57)
      5:35.89 (1:29.79)   6:07.75 (2:01.65)
        6:35.74 (27.99)     7:07.73 (59.98)
      7:40.60 (1:32.85)   8:13.20 (2:05.45)
 25 OCA-PN  'B'                   8:08.46    8:13.94 SRPN   
     1) Rotival, Sophie 16            2) Weber, Jillian 16            
     3) Rosenow, Sierra 16            4) Nguyen, Joni 16              
                 27.57        58.58 (58.58)
      1:31.46 (1:31.46)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:31.36 (27.62)     3:01.68 (57.94)
      3:33.12 (1:29.38)   4:04.76 (2:01.02)
        4:32.72 (27.96)     5:03.95 (59.19)
      5:36.70 (1:31.94)   6:09.91 (2:05.15)
        6:37.31 (27.40)     7:08.68 (58.77)
      7:41.38 (1:31.47)   8:13.94 (2:04.03)
 26 PRO-PN  'C'                   8:12.12   x8:14.01 SRPN   
     1) Ying, Robin 15                2) Wu, Helen 15                 
     3) Achecar-Romanin, Adriana 13   4) Liu, Katie 14                
                 28.53        59.45 (59.45)
      1:30.88 (1:30.88)   2:01.87 (2:01.87)
        2:29.91 (28.04)     3:01.08 (59.21)
      3:33.66 (1:31.79)   4:06.27 (2:04.40)
        4:34.19 (27.92)     5:05.99 (59.72)
      5:38.89 (1:32.62)   6:11.46 (2:05.19)
        6:39.30 (27.84)     7:10.53 (59.07)
      7:42.32 (1:30.86)   8:14.01 (2:02.55)
 27 Chinook-PN  'A'               8:12.03    8:16.30 SRPN   
     1) Knittle, Rachel 16            2) Shiers, Sarah 16             
     3) Knittle, Avery 19             4) DePriest, Haley 17           
                 28.32        59.30 (59.30)
      1:30.61 (1:30.61)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:30.02 (27.53)     3:00.51 (58.02)
      3:31.82 (1:29.33)   4:02.84 (2:00.35)
        4:32.04 (29.20)   5:04.00 (1:01.16)
      5:35.89 (1:33.05)   6:08.44 (2:05.60)
        6:25.58 (17.14)     7:08.15 (59.71)
      7:42.32 (1:33.88)   8:16.30 (2:07.86)
 28 VAST-PN  'B'                  8:09.90    8:16.38 SRPN   
     1) Petellin, Margaret 17         2) Hayes, Makenna 17            
     3) Harris, Zoe 14                4) Allan, Kaelie 14             
                 27.94        58.98 (58.98)
      1:32.11 (1:32.11)   2:05.29 (2:05.29)
        2:32.09 (26.80)     3:02.87 (57.58)
      3:35.53 (1:30.24)   4:07.10 (2:01.81)
        4:24.90 (17.80)   5:08.27 (1:01.17)
      5:41.86 (1:34.76)   6:14.89 (2:07.79)
        6:42.48 (27.59)     7:12.67 (57.78)
      7:44.65 (1:29.76)   8:16.38 (2:01.49)
 29 WEST-PN  'B'                  8:21.02    8:21.06        
     1) Kreide, Cheyenne 16           2) Ly, Heidi 16                 
     3) Hawkins, Lex 14               4) Anderson, Caitlyn 15         
                 29.01    1:00.83 (1:00.83)
      1:33.69 (1:33.69)   2:07.02 (2:07.02)
        2:34.23 (27.21)     3:05.41 (58.39)
      3:37.08 (1:30.06)   4:08.95 (2:01.93)
        4:37.13 (28.18)   5:09.97 (1:01.02)
      5:43.31 (1:34.36)   6:15.45 (2:06.50)
        6:42.10 (26.65)     7:14.21 (58.76)
      7:48.13 (1:32.68)   8:21.06 (2:05.61)
 30 Cascade-PN  'B'               8:09.23    8:23.73        
     1) Or, Marina 16                 2) Lindberg, Grace 14           
     3) Perez, Jessica 16             4) Rohde, Lauren 15             
                 28.08        59.69 (59.69)
      1:34.76 (1:34.76)   2:09.73 (2:09.73)
        2:37.96 (28.23)     3:09.49 (59.76)
      3:40.84 (1:31.11)   4:12.18 (2:02.45)
        4:40.99 (28.81)   5:12.72 (1:00.54)
      5:45.53 (1:33.35)   6:17.67 (2:05.49)
        6:46.56 (28.89)   7:18.77 (1:01.10)
      7:51.69 (1:34.02)   8:23.73 (2:06.06)
 31 SRST-PN  'A'                  8:03.34    8:25.51        
     1) Krajcovic, Zosia 13           2) Bensen, Kendall 15           
     3) Hoppe, Parker 15              4) Razzano, Jersey 16           
                 29.46    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
      1:34.28 (1:34.28)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)
        2:34.02 (27.95)     3:05.53 (59.46)
      3:38.44 (1:32.37)   4:09.85 (2:03.78)
        4:38.38 (28.53)   5:11.04 (1:01.19)
      5:44.95 (1:35.10)   6:17.35 (2:07.50)
        6:46.56 (29.21)   7:19.15 (1:01.80)
      7:52.90 (1:35.55)   8:25.51 (2:08.16)
 32 WAVE-PN  'B'                  8:18.19    8:27.38        
     1) Nanda, Anamika 17             2) Brumfield, Kyler 14          
     3) Marzec, Ella 15               4) Wood, Sydney 17              
                 28.72        59.88 (59.88)
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)   2:02.55 (2:02.55)
        2:31.85 (29.30)   3:05.50 (1:02.95)
      3:40.20 (1:37.65)   4:15.07 (2:12.52)
        4:41.84 (26.77)     5:12.11 (57.04)
      5:44.28 (1:29.21)   6:16.87 (2:01.80)
        6:35.04 (18.17)   7:18.72 (1:01.85)
      7:53.24 (1:36.37)   8:27.38 (2:10.51)
 33 SWAT-IE  'B'                  8:10.63    8:29.26        
     1) Furqueron, Abi 15             2) Djatej, Didi 14              
     3) Kistler, Jena 13              4) Pfarr, Karlee 14             
                 28.23        59.25 (59.25)
      1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:03.79 (2:03.79)
        2:31.03 (27.24)     3:02.92 (59.13)
      3:35.83 (1:32.04)   4:07.18 (2:03.39)
        4:24.24 (17.06)   5:07.96 (1:00.78)
      5:40.97 (1:33.79)   6:12.05 (2:04.87)
        6:42.64 (30.59)   7:16.56 (1:04.51)
      7:52.22 (1:40.17)   8:29.26 (2:17.21)
 34 IST-PN  'A'                   8:18.59    8:33.71        
     1) Butcher, Reilee 16            2) Wan, Sydney 16               
     3) Piel, Josephine 14            4) Pushckor, Sky 14             
                 29.58    1:02.14 (1:02.14)
      1:36.52 (1:36.52)   2:10.79 (2:10.79)
        2:39.20 (28.41)   3:11.70 (1:00.91)
      3:45.47 (1:34.68)   4:18.59 (2:07.80)
        4:47.86 (29.27)   5:21.64 (1:03.05)
      5:55.93 (1:37.34)   6:28.84 (2:10.25)
        6:56.16 (27.32)     7:28.24 (59.40)
      8:01.37 (1:32.53)   8:33.71 (2:04.87)
 -- MMSC-PN  'A'                  8:18.79         DQ        
     1) Butler, Madelynn 14           2) Hau, Jetlynn 16              
     3) Veazey, Anna 15               4) Rimat, Karlie 19             
                 27.13        58.47 (58.47)
      1:31.16 (1:31.16)   2:03.28 (2:03.28)
        2:30.71 (27.43)     3:01.33 (58.05)
      3:33.43 (1:30.15)   4:06.18 (2:02.90)
        4:23.68 (17.50)     5:04.28 (58.10)
      5:37.08 (1:30.90)   6:11.08 (2:04.90)
        6:37.01 (25.93)     7:07.65 (56.57)
      7:38.46 (1:27.38)        DQ (1:58.22)
 -- SWAT-IE  'C'                  8:51.92         NS        
     1) Majors, Piper 12              2) Johnson, Jenessa 14          
     3) Tabino, Taylor 10             4) Robinson, Kanyan 15          
 -- BC-PN  'D'                    7:42.97         NS        
     1) Makhervaks, Keren 17          2) Cancelosi, Sophia 16         
     3) Ueda, Katie 16                4) Olsen, Grace 16              
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                     
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           975   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    602
  3. Pro Swimming                      260   4. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        253
  5. West Coast Aquatics               150   6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       141
  7. King Aquatic Club                 138   8. University Place Aquatic Club     107
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           76  10. Valley Aquatics                    47
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           41  12. Tri-City Channel Cats              34
 13. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           28  14. Wave Aquatics                      26
 15. Velocity Swimming                  23  16. Cascade Swim Club                  17
 17. Stingray Swim Team                 15  18. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          12