King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 7:25 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 21.96  12/17/2015Thomas Anderson, KING
                 27.99  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lu, Tyler        15 SMAC-PN             22.76      22.33 SRPN    20  
  2 Gallagher, Tim   17 PPST-PN             23.47      23.16 SRPN    17  
  3 Wayte, Emmett    19 SMAC-PN             23.09      23.31 SRPN    16  
  4 Richardson, Jam  17 BC-PN               23.66      23.38 SRPN    15  
  5 Hayes, Nathan    16 SMAC-PN             23.39      23.48 SRPN    14  
  6 Baltazar, Lelan  15 KING-PN             23.88      23.57 SRPN    13  
  7 Zablotovskii, I  17 CRST-OR             24.20      23.70 SRPN    12  
  8 Kyi, Kevin       15 SMAC-PN             23.87      23.84 SRPN    11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Curran, Alex     16 CRST-OR             24.58      24.33 SRPN     9  
 10 Waite, Garrett   17 BISC-PN             24.53      24.45 SRPN     7  
 11 Wenker, Jude     17 BISC-PN             24.46      24.51 SRPN     6  
 12 Kim, Jeremy      16 BC-PN               24.39      24.52 SRPN     5  
 13 Samms, Aaron     16 UPAC-PN             24.61      24.62 SRPN     4  
 14 Witty, Andrew    16 BISC-PN             24.43      24.68 SRPN     3  
 15 Elwyn, Connor    17 VS-IE               24.41      24.69 SRPN     2  
 16 Shauf, Sam       17 BC-PN               24.71      24.70 SRPN     1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Prieve, Aric     17 Cascade-PN          24.72      24.61 SRPN   
 18 Baker, Alex      16 OCA-PN              25.02      24.72 SRPN   
 19 Crewe, Weston    15 BC-PN               25.08      24.75 SRPN   
 20 Gonzalez, Andre  17 BC-PN               24.97      24.91 SRPN   
 21 Kim, Tony        15 WEST-PN             25.02      25.17 SRPN   
 22 Meyer, Rainer    15 BYST-PN             25.23      25.31 SRPN   
 23 Plum, Jeff       15 SRST-PN             24.99      25.32 SRPN   
 24 Fitch, Peter     18 WAVE-PN             25.22      25.58 SRPN   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Zheng, James     16 PRO-PN              24.76                   
 19 Karulin, Alex    16 PRO-PN              24.91                   
 27 McGrath, Jack    16 SMAC-PN             25.24                   
 28 MacLeod, Lucas   17 UN-SM-PN            25.26                   
 29 Empey, Sammy     13 CRST-OR             25.32                   
 30 Lipton, Ian      15 BISC-PN             25.34                   
 31 Kremer, Calvin   16 WEST-PN             25.35                   
 32 Anderson, Brand  17 PPST-PN             25.43                   
 33 Schwartz, Ethan  16 OCA-PN              25.47                   
 34 Gasson, Louis    16 UN-OC-PN            25.85                   
 35 Koh, Christian   13 BC-PN               25.95                   
 36 Meyer, Dietrich  15 BYST-PN             26.02                   
 37 Shrimpton, Reec  16 OCA-PN              26.07                   
 38 Zhang, Jaden     15 Cascade-PN          26.10                   
 39 Gassman, Jamie   16 GAC-PN              26.13                   
 40 Greenmun, Aidan  15 WAVE-PN             26.14                   
 41 Meyer, Haakon    18 BYST-PN             26.15                   
 42 Han, Ethan       16 GAC-PN              26.16                   
 43 Heaps, Noah      18 MRA-IE              26.17                   
 44 Georgiev, Alex   15 WEST-PN             26.18                   
 45 Yang, Justin     16 Cascade-PN          26.26                   
 46 Yount, Karl      15 OCA-PN              26.31                   
 47 Walsh, Timothy   15 GAC-PN              26.34                   
 48 Idio, David      12 UPAC-PN             26.36                   
 49 Phelps, Benjami  17 CRST-OR             26.38                   
 50 Budinich, Jack   17 KING-PN             26.41                   
 51 Tanimoto, Alex   16 PRO-PN              26.44                   
 51 Yamane, Peter    15 Cascade-PN          26.44                   
 53 Wu, Max          16 PRO-PN              26.48                   
 53 Reeves, Will     17 PRO-PN              26.48                   
 55 Chrisstoffels,   17 OCA-PN              26.49                   
 56 Hobbs, Hunter    14 KING-PN             26.61                   
 57 Shen, Ethan      14 OCA-PN              26.64                   
 58 Fox, Ethan       16 Chinook-PN          26.69                   
 59 Shen, Jason      15 PRO-PN              26.79                   
 60 Lin, Andy        15 Pn-Un-PN            26.87                   
 61 Correll, James   14 PPST-PN             26.90                   
 62 Young, Derek     14 Cascade-PN          26.97                   
 63 Wu, Kevin        14 PRO-PN              27.11                   
 64 Jordan, Jeran    16 SWAT-IE             27.19                   
 65 Cole, Wyatt      16 ESC-PN              27.20                   
 66 Davis, Aidan     15 VAST-PN             27.28                   
 66 Howard, Ben      16 SRST-PN             27.28                   
 68 Wong, Bradley    17 SMAC-PN             27.30                   
 69 Johnson, Stewar  15 CRST-OR             27.33                   
 70 Bouchard, Aidan  18 VAST-PN             27.37                   
 71 Hunter, Kavan    14 IST-PN              27.39                   
 72 Fleischmann, Na  16 MMSC-PN             27.40                   
 73 Tran, Justin     15 IST-PN              27.41                   
 74 Springer, Jack   14 KING-PN             27.44                   
 75 Wentler, Lewis   17 VAST-PN             27.47                   
 76 Nguyen, Alex     17 SMAC-PN             27.52                   
 77 Weber, Owen      14 SMAC-PN             27.58                   
 78 Lee, Jacob       13 BC-PN               27.68                   
 79 Denenholz, Josh  17 OCA-PN              27.72                   
 80 Chesley, Garret  13 SRST-PN             27.74                   
 81 Kannam, Suhas    15 WAVE-PN             27.95                   
 82 Feyedelem, Kody  16 UPAC-PN             28.06                   
 83 Lam, Hensen      17 SMAC-PN             28.08                   
 84 Chew, Kyle       13 SMAC-PN             28.13                   
 85 Toguchi, Toshio  16 QWSC-PN             28.37                   
 86 Shelton, Tierna  17 BYST-PN             28.61                   
 -- Rea, Sam         17 Cascade-PN            DQ                    
 -- Wilson, Brett    17 ESC-PN               DFS                    
 -- Hanley, Jake     15 SMAC-PN              DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C  523.5   2. King Aquatic Club                 479
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           390   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       169
  5. Columbia River Swim Team          159   6. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team       145.5
  7. Wave Aquatics                     115   8. West Coast Aquatics               114
  9. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         96  10. Tri-City Channel Cats              71
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           60  12. Issaquah Swim Team                 48
 13. Evergreen Swim Club                45  14. University Place Aquatic Club      35
 15. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           32  16. Valley Aquatics                    24
 17. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22  17. South Snohomish County Dolphin     22
 19. Cascade Swim Club                  17  20. Pro Swimming                       15
 21. Unattached                         14  22. Manta Ray Aquatics                 13
 23. Velocity Swimming                   7  23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            7