King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 7:25 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 24.80  12/19/2015Chelsea Bailey, KING
                 30.29  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dang, Gabby      18 BC-PN               25.27      25.17 SRPN    20  
  2 Weissman, Hanna  14 KING-PN             25.91      25.81 SRPN    17  
  3 Stehr, Evonne    18 SWAT-IE             25.85      25.87 SRPN    16  
  4 Li, Sandy        14 SMAC-PN             26.29      25.94 SRPN    15  
  5 Leary, Kate      16 SMAC-PN             26.30      25.99 SRPN    14  
  6 Cross, Katie     16 BC-PN               26.40      26.01 SRPN    13  
  7 Wang, Gracie     15 BC-PN               26.41      26.05 SRPN    12  
  8 Chang, Mia       15 BC-PN               26.53      26.42 SRPN    11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wong, Ashley     16 SMAC-PN             26.71      26.36 SRPN     9  
 10 Detta, Teigen    15 BBST-PN             26.93      26.51 SRPN     7  
 11 Collinge, Ava    16 WEST-PN             27.01      26.64 SRPN     6  
 12 Zimmerman, Jami  16 SMAC-PN             26.86      26.81 SRPN     5  
 13 Payne, Haily     15 VS-IE               27.21      27.01 SRPN     4  
 14 Thompson, Emma   15 SWAT-IE             26.97      27.12 SRPN     3  
 15 Nguyen, Rachel   17 BC-PN               27.27      27.24 SRPN     2  
 16 Ashmore, Amanda  15 BISC-PN             27.30      27.34 SRPN     1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hendryx, Isabel  17 PPST-PN             27.34      27.21 SRPN   
 18 Jacobson, Sarah  15 SMAC-PN             27.59      27.48 SRPN   
 19 Ly, Heidi        16 WEST-PN             27.50      27.58 SRPN   
 20 Haskins, Ella    15 SMAC-PN             27.61      27.78 SRPN   
 21 McEvoy, Cayli    15 SWAT-IE             27.77      28.01 SRPN   
 22 Fidler, Macy     14 SRST-PN             27.93      28.02 SRPN   
 23 Weiler, Kierste  14 SMAC-PN             27.52      28.13 SRPN   
 24 Johnson, Jeness  14 SWAT-IE             28.19      28.43 SRPN   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Chien, Isabel    17 BC-PN               26.31                   
 24 Himes, Danika    17 BC-PN               27.78                   
 25 Lei, Megan       13 SMAC-PN             27.93                   
 27 Doane, Camden    12 UPAC-PN             27.97                   
 28 Lines, Kiah      16 SMAC-PN             28.16                   
 29 Grove, Mia       14 SRST-PN             28.18                   
 30 Martin, Camden   16 ESC-PN              28.19                   
 32 Siripipat, Lily  12 SMAC-PN             28.24                   
 33 Johnson, Kenzie  17 PASC-PN             28.27                   
 34 Soria, Kathryn   15 SMAC-PN             28.28                   
 35 Boyd, Ellary     16 BBST-PN             28.31                   
 36 Bensen, Kendall  15 SRST-PN             28.32                   
 37 Chang, Annette   13 CRST-OR             28.35                   
 38 Hammer, Amelia   15 PRO-PN              28.39                   
 39 Nanda, Anamika   17 WAVE-PN             28.47                   
 39 Ying, Robin      15 PRO-PN              28.47                   
 41 Clemons, Destin  14 KING-PN             28.51                   
 42 Solseng, Emma    14 BISC-PN             28.52                   
 43 Ong, Kat         12 PRO-PN              28.58                   
 44 Thurber, Lillia  17 TCCC-IE             28.61                   
 45 Hawkins, Lex     14 WEST-PN             28.63                   
 46 Campbell, Avery  15 ESC-PN              28.64                   
 46 Marzec, Ella     15 WAVE-PN             28.64                   
 48 Weber, Jillian   16 OCA-PN              28.65                   
 48 Chenier, Kayla   16 PRO-PN              28.65                   
 50 Obaob, Bea       14 UN-SM-PN            28.67                   
 51 Nguyen, Joni     16 OCA-PN              28.70                   
 52 Hayes, Makenna   17 VAST-PN             28.78                   
 53 Or, Marina       16 Cascade-PN          28.81                   
 53 Rodriguez, Xave  16 BISC-PN             28.81                   
 53 Blackmon, Kaitl  14 WAVE-PN             28.81                   
 56 Cockrill, Savan  13 SMAC-PN             28.85                   
 57 Chow, Megan      15 WEST-PN             28.89                   
 57 Cancelosi, Soph  16 BC-PN               28.89                   
 59 Hoopes, Emily    16 SRST-PN             28.94                   
 60 Sun, Natalie     18 SMAC-PN             28.96                   
 61 Krauss-McClurg,  15 Chinook-PN          28.98                   
 62 Kim, Jenna       16 WEST-PN             29.08                   
 63 Dressel, Rae An  16 VS-IE               29.16                   
 63 Putt, Carissa    15 UPAC-PN             29.16                   
 65 Walz, Katie      15 OCA-PN              29.20                   
 66 Petellin, Marga  17 VAST-PN             29.24                   
 66 Tamura, Alana    15 SMAC-PN             29.24                   
 68 Wood, Sydney     17 WAVE-PN             29.39                   
 69 Phung, Izzy      16 WEST-PN             29.41                   
 70 Hagan, Zoe       14 XCEL-PN             29.44                   
 71 Huynh, Cara      14 BC-PN               29.45                   
 72 Johnston, Rylee  14 SRST-PN             29.47                   
 73 Yocam, Hailey    15 IST-PN              29.56                   
 74 Everling, Paige  16 NSC-PN              29.64                   
 74 Ragan, Zoey      16 BISC-PN             29.64                   
 76 Nishizawa, Emir  16 SMAC-PN             29.69                   
 77 Williamson, Jul  15 SMAC-PN             29.75                   
 78 Knittle, Avery   19 Chinook-PN          29.82                   
 79 Kim, Joyce       16 BBST-PN             29.84                   
 80 Kaleo, Kendall   14 WEST-PN             29.85                   
 81 Gaul, Rowan      13 KING-PN             29.92                   
 82 Eldon-Everts, M  16 BISC-PN             29.95                   
 83 Wichelmann, Slo  13 SMAC-PN             30.08                   
 84 Webb, Sparks     13 SMAC-PN             30.14                   
 85 Rusk, Maren      13 SSCD-PN             30.15                   
 86 Balogh, Emma     14 BBST-PN             30.21                   
 87 Knott, Emma      15 VS-IE               30.32                   
 88 Visperas, Domin  15 SMAC-PN             30.34                   
 89 Prybylski, Emma  16 TOSC-PN             30.46                   
 90 Tam, Kaili       14 BC-PN               30.48                   
 91 Liffick, Asta    18 SMAC-PN             30.53                   
 92 Felner, Faith    15 SMAC-PN             30.57                   
 93 Kim, Angella     17 SRST-PN             30.68                   
 94 Razzano, Jersey  16 SRST-PN             31.68                   
 -- Hughes, Courtne  18 BC-PN                 DQ                    
 -- Curran, Carly    16 WAVE-PN               NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           901   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    544
  3. Pro Swimming                      226   4. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        225
  5. West Coast Aquatics               132   6. King Aquatic Club                 124
  7. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       119   8. University Place Aquatic Club      83
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           66  10. Valley Aquatics                    41
 11. Tri-City Channel Cats              34  12. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           29
 13. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           28  14. Wave Aquatics                      26
 15. Velocity Swimming                  23  16. Cascade Swim Club                  15
 16. Stingray Swim Team                 15  18. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team           4