King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 7:25 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:56.23  12/15/2016Daniel Roy, KING
                 2:23.99  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dang, Ethan      16 KING-PN           1:57.80    1:55.26MSRPN    20  
                 25.73        55.00 (29.27)
        1:24.81 (29.81)     1:55.26 (30.45)
  2 Stride, Brandon  18 WEST-PN           2:02.20    2:00.59 SRPN    17  
                 27.42        58.19 (30.77)
        1:29.08 (30.89)     2:00.59 (31.51)
  3 Flores, Alejand  16 WEST-PN           2:01.64    2:02.56 SRPN    16  
                 27.23        57.64 (30.41)
        1:29.49 (31.85)     2:02.56 (33.07)
  4 Limberg, Justin  17 WEST-PN           2:02.90    2:03.02 SRPN    15  
                 27.58        58.25 (30.67)
        1:30.26 (32.01)     2:03.02 (32.76)
  5 Pusateri, Luke   16 Pn-Un-PN          2:04.00    2:03.63 SRPN    14  
                 27.87        59.66 (31.79)
        1:31.81 (32.15)     2:03.63 (31.82)
  6 Foote, Ryan      17 SWAT-IE           2:04.89    2:05.02 SRPN    13  
                 28.11        59.92 (31.81)
        1:32.34 (32.42)     2:05.02 (32.68)
  7 Witty, Andrew    16 BISC-PN           2:04.57    2:05.48 SRPN    12  
                 28.01        59.38 (31.37)
        1:31.77 (32.39)     2:05.48 (33.71)
  8 Omusoru, Alexan  18 WAVE-PN           2:04.53    2:05.69 SRPN    11  
                 27.76        59.61 (31.85)
        1:32.46 (32.85)     2:05.69 (33.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Houseman, Kevin  17 BISC-PN           2:05.03    1:57.11 SRPN     9  
                 25.84        55.47 (29.63)
        1:26.02 (30.55)     1:57.11 (31.09)
 10 Arnold, Charlie  14 BC-PN             2:06.33    2:05.12 SRPN     7  
                 28.35      1:00.35 (32.00)
        1:32.68 (32.33)     2:05.12 (32.44)
 11 Howard, Philip   16 BC-PN             2:07.83    2:06.69 SRPN     6  
                 27.82        59.83 (32.01)
        1:32.97 (33.14)     2:06.69 (33.72)
 12 Lee, Nathan      15 BC-PN             2:06.90    2:06.93 SRPN     5  
                 28.50      1:00.37 (31.87)
        1:33.44 (33.07)     2:06.93 (33.49)
 13 Ramey, Nathan    18 PPST-PN           2:06.07    2:07.36 SRPN     3.5
                 29.08      1:00.70 (31.62)
        1:33.69 (32.99)     2:07.36 (33.67)
 13 Zhang, Leo       17 SMAC-PN           2:06.41    2:07.36 SRPN     3.5
                 28.86      1:01.04 (32.18)
        1:34.06 (33.02)     2:07.36 (33.30)
 15 Soriano, Bryce   17 VAST-PN           2:05.76    2:07.46 SRPN     2  
                 28.68      1:00.69 (32.01)
        1:33.78 (33.09)     2:07.46 (33.68)
 16 Kistler, Drew    15 SWAT-IE           2:06.14    2:07.55 SRPN     1  
                 28.60      1:00.97 (32.37)
        1:34.41 (33.44)     2:07.55 (33.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jones, Gavin     15 BBST-PN           2:07.99    2:07.06 SRPN   
                 28.90      1:01.06 (32.16)
        1:34.09 (33.03)     2:07.06 (32.97)
 18 Lambert, Andrew  16 SWAT-IE           2:08.02    2:07.56 SRPN   
                 28.91      1:01.32 (32.41)
        1:34.36 (33.04)     2:07.56 (33.20)
 19 Dudley, Jackson  17 BC-PN             2:09.75    2:08.42 SRPN   
                 29.44      1:02.94 (33.50)
        1:35.47 (32.53)     2:08.42 (32.95)
 19 Harig, Christop  15 SMAC-PN           2:07.91    2:08.42 SRPN   
                 28.35      1:00.42 (32.07)
        1:33.95 (33.53)     2:08.42 (34.47)
 21 Huynh, Colin     16 BC-PN             2:10.53    2:10.03 SRPN   
                 28.72      1:01.12 (32.40)
        1:35.31 (34.19)     2:10.03 (34.72)
 22 Markow, Aron     16 PPST-PN           2:10.61    2:11.60 SRPN   
                 28.39      1:01.52 (33.13)
        1:36.40 (34.88)     2:11.60 (35.20)
 23 Hoxie, Jacob     16 TAC-PN            2:10.13    2:13.14 SRPN   
                 28.72      1:02.18 (33.46)
        1:37.40 (35.22)     2:13.14 (35.74)
 24 Kerns, Brendan   14 BISC-PN           2:10.62    2:14.36 SRPN   
                 29.15      1:02.80 (33.65)
        1:38.11 (35.31)     2:14.36 (36.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wenker, Jude     17 BISC-PN           2:07.90                   
                 28.65      1:00.99 (32.34)
        1:34.04 (33.05)     2:07.90 (33.86)
 22 Koh, Christian   13 BC-PN             2:10.13                   
                 29.12      1:01.91 (32.79)
        1:35.72 (33.81)     2:10.13 (34.41)
 24 Johnson, Drew    18 SMAC-PN           2:10.14                   
                 29.27      1:02.86 (33.59)
        1:37.19 (34.33)     2:10.14 (32.95)
 28 Ralston, Collin  15 OCA-PN            2:10.77                   
                 28.96      1:02.24 (33.28)
        1:36.60 (34.36)     2:10.77 (34.17)
 29 Orbigo, Bastien  17 WEST-PN           2:10.81                   
                 29.93      1:02.88 (32.95)
        1:36.66 (33.78)     2:10.81 (34.15)
 30 Bondar, Maxim    18 TAC-PN            2:10.83                   
                 29.11      1:02.19 (33.08)
        1:36.18 (33.99)     2:10.83 (34.65)
 31 Leary-Bignayan,  16 SMAC-PN           2:10.97                   
                 29.41      1:02.13 (32.72)
        1:36.54 (34.41)     2:10.97 (34.43)
 32 Fynaardt, Nicho  17 WAVE-PN           2:11.75                   
                 29.83      1:03.07 (33.24)
        1:37.07 (34.00)     2:11.75 (34.68)
 32 Birrell, Camero  17 GAC-PN            2:11.75                   
                 28.98      1:02.27 (33.29)
        1:37.20 (34.93)     2:11.75 (34.55)
 34 Ling, Dylan      14 SMAC-PN           2:11.82                   
                 29.68      1:02.92 (33.24)
        1:37.20 (34.28)     2:11.82 (34.62)
 35 Tang, Alex       16 IST-PN            2:12.56                   
                 29.95      1:03.44 (33.49)
        1:37.64 (34.20)     2:12.56 (34.92)
 36 Stewart, Tyler   14 BISC-PN           2:13.34                   
                 29.61      1:03.01 (33.40)
        1:37.97 (34.96)     2:13.34 (35.37)
 37 Freeman, Remy    16 SMAC-PN           2:13.90                   
                 29.81      1:04.36 (34.55)
        1:39.46 (35.10)     2:13.90 (34.44)
 38 Zablocki, Owen   14 IST-PN            2:13.97                   
                 30.63      1:04.97 (34.34)
        1:39.45 (34.48)     2:13.97 (34.52)
 39 Zhang, Ryan      17 BC-PN             2:14.13                   
                 29.85      1:03.00 (33.15)
        1:37.87 (34.87)     2:14.13 (36.26)
 39 Rinehart, Jake   17 WAVE-PN           2:14.13                   
                 30.34      1:04.58 (34.24)
        1:39.64 (35.06)     2:14.13 (34.49)
 41 Conroy, Chris    33 Pn-Un-PN          2:14.29                   
                 29.95      1:04.19 (34.24)
        1:39.14 (34.95)     2:14.29 (35.15)
 42 Ueda, Blake      18 BC-PN             2:14.35                   
                 29.44      1:02.78 (33.34)
        1:38.03 (35.25)     2:14.35 (36.32)
 43 Zhang, Joe       14 SMAC-PN           2:14.74                   
                 28.98      1:01.93 (32.95)
        1:36.85 (34.92)     2:14.74 (37.89)
 44 Correll, James   14 PPST-PN           2:14.77                   
                 29.97      1:04.14 (34.17)
        1:39.27 (35.13)     2:14.77 (35.50)
 45 Curran, Alex     16 CRST-OR           2:14.85                   
                 30.78      1:05.45 (34.67)
        1:40.14 (34.69)     2:14.85 (34.71)
 46 Washburn, Zacha  15 MRA-IE            2:15.33                   
                 29.39      1:03.68 (34.29)
        1:39.35 (35.67)     2:15.33 (35.98)
 47 Xue, Justin      14 CRST-OR           2:15.38                   
                 30.03      1:03.56 (33.53)
        1:38.53 (34.97)     2:15.38 (36.85)
 48 Ingalls, Ethan   14 SWAT-IE           2:15.74                   
                 31.19      1:05.41 (34.22)
        1:40.52 (35.11)     2:15.74 (35.22)
 49 Kremer, Calvin   16 WEST-PN           2:15.87                   
                 30.21      1:04.31 (34.10)
        1:39.82 (35.51)     2:15.87 (36.05)
 50 Miller, Nathan   17 SRST-PN           2:16.00                   
                 30.36      1:04.80 (34.44)
        1:40.17 (35.37)     2:16.00 (35.83)
 51 Kisiday, Matyas  18 BTST-PN           2:16.03                   
                 30.60      1:05.46 (34.86)
        1:40.54 (35.08)     2:16.03 (35.49)
 52 England, Adam    15 SAS-IE            2:16.04                   
                 30.55      1:05.01 (34.46)
        1:40.16 (35.15)     2:16.04 (35.88)
 53 Schutte, Aidan   15 Cascade-PN        2:16.34                   
                 30.70      1:05.06 (34.36)
        1:40.50 (35.44)     2:16.34 (35.84)
 54 Shen, Jason      15 PRO-PN            2:16.38                   
                 30.72      1:05.13 (34.41)
        1:40.87 (35.74)     2:16.38 (35.51)
 55 Lin, Andy        15 Pn-Un-PN          2:16.43                   
                 31.08      1:05.49 (34.41)
        1:40.72 (35.23)     2:16.43 (35.71)
 56 Chen, Nathan     15 BBST-PN           2:16.44                   
                 30.98      1:04.81 (33.83)
        1:40.08 (35.27)     2:16.44 (36.36)
 57 Liu, Ben         16 OCA-PN            2:16.54                   
                 29.74      1:03.70 (33.96)
        1:39.75 (36.05)     2:16.54 (36.79)
 58 Cooney, Kian     16 BC-PN             2:17.07                   
                 31.20      1:06.03 (34.83)
        1:41.38 (35.35)     2:17.07 (35.69)
 59 Hong, Andrew     16 SMAC-PN           2:17.15                   
                 30.76      1:05.22 (34.46)
        1:40.83 (35.61)     2:17.15 (36.32)
 60 Cutter, Christi  16 VS-IE             2:17.34                   
                 29.80      1:04.31 (34.51)
        1:40.59 (36.28)     2:17.34 (36.75)
 61 Jorgensen, Bret  17 MRA-IE            2:17.40                   
                 30.41      1:05.59 (35.18)
        1:42.42 (36.83)     2:17.40 (34.98)
 62 Da, Daniel       16 WEST-PN           2:17.60                   
                 31.21      1:05.04 (33.83)
        1:40.53 (35.49)     2:17.60 (37.07)
 63 Trahms, Peter    39 Pn-Un-PN          2:18.05                   
                 30.08      1:03.83 (33.75)
        1:39.81 (35.98)     2:18.05 (38.24)
 64 Tran, Justin     15 IST-PN            2:18.21                   
                 31.26      1:06.80 (35.54)
        1:41.76 (34.96)     2:18.21 (36.45)
 65 Leung, Brandon   16 BC-PN             2:18.43                   
                 30.57      1:04.90 (34.33)
        1:40.87 (35.97)     2:18.43 (37.56)
 66 Jones, Andrew    13 TCCC-IE           2:18.66                   
                 30.48      1:05.74 (35.26)
        1:42.14 (36.40)     2:18.66 (36.52)
 67 Elliott, Jack    17 TCCC-IE           2:18.70                   
                 30.35      1:04.82 (34.47)
        1:41.23 (36.41)     2:18.70 (37.47)
 68 Wahlman, Nick    15 CRST-OR           2:18.87                   
                 30.89      1:06.00 (35.11)
        1:42.00 (36.00)     2:18.87 (36.87)
 69 Wagner, Aidan    17 SMAC-PN           2:18.92                   
                 29.45      1:04.76 (35.31)
        1:41.85 (37.09)     2:18.92 (37.07)
 70 Lam, Hensen      17 SMAC-PN           2:19.14                   
                 31.08      1:06.27 (35.19)
        1:43.53 (37.26)     2:19.14 (35.61)
 71 Pungan, Luca     15 BC-PN             2:19.24                   
                 30.44      1:05.12 (34.68)
        1:41.34 (36.22)     2:19.24 (37.90)
 72 Benevedes, Leo   14 SMAC-PN           2:19.27                   
                 31.22      1:06.38 (35.16)
        1:42.47 (36.09)     2:19.27 (36.80)
 73 Saxton, Jasper   17 SMAC-PN           2:19.92                   
                 30.82      1:05.82 (35.00)
        1:43.02 (37.20)     2:19.92 (36.90)
 74 Wang, Yuteng     16 SRST-PN           2:19.99                   
                 30.54      1:06.07 (35.53)
        1:42.80 (36.73)     2:19.99 (37.19)
 75 Scott, Ian       17 SMAC-PN           2:20.08                   
                 31.17      1:06.40 (35.23)
        1:43.12 (36.72)     2:20.08 (36.96)
 76 Wendler, Alex    14 CRST-OR           2:20.20                   
                 31.00      1:06.29 (35.29)
        1:42.81 (36.52)     2:20.20 (37.39)
 77 Serafimovici, M  14 UPAC-PN           2:20.39                   
                 32.52      1:07.65 (35.13)
        1:43.93 (36.28)     2:20.39 (36.46)
 78 Culala, Ben      15 Cascade-PN        2:20.67                   
                 31.20      1:07.03 (35.83)
        1:43.65 (36.62)     2:20.67 (37.02)
 79 Chang, Dylan     15 SMAC-PN           2:20.88                   
                 30.96      1:06.27 (35.31)
        1:43.03 (36.76)     2:20.88 (37.85)
 80 Bouchard, Aidan  18 VAST-PN           2:20.93                   
                 31.55      1:06.50 (34.95)
        1:43.03 (36.53)     2:20.93 (37.90)
 81 Suen, Thane      16 PRO-PN            2:21.21                   
                 30.84      1:06.27 (35.43)
        1:44.21 (37.94)     2:21.21 (37.00)
 82 Cao, Albert      14 SMAC-PN           2:21.37                   
                 31.10      1:06.74 (35.64)
        1:44.15 (37.41)     2:21.37 (37.22)
 83 Ung, Justin      18 Chinook-PN        2:21.55                   
                 31.98      1:07.73 (35.75)
        1:44.50 (36.77)     2:21.55 (37.05)
 84 Pak, Ryan        13 SMAC-PN           2:21.78                   
                 31.51      1:06.60 (35.09)
        1:43.79 (37.19)     2:21.78 (37.99)
 85 Nguyen, Alex     17 SMAC-PN           2:21.90                   
                 31.02      1:06.70 (35.68)
        1:44.02 (37.32)     2:21.90 (37.88)
 86 Alderman, Tyler  15 OCA-PN            2:22.10                   
                 32.17      1:08.00 (35.83)
        1:44.84 (36.84)     2:22.10 (37.26)
 87 Fleischmann, Na  16 MMSC-PN           2:22.55                   
                 31.28      1:06.89 (35.61)
        1:44.80 (37.91)     2:22.55 (37.75)
 88 Nguyen, Andrew   17 IST-PN            2:22.62                   
                 31.61      1:08.01 (36.40)
        1:45.14 (37.13)     2:22.62 (37.48)
 89 Sato, Kevin      15 BC-PN             2:22.64                   
                 31.05      1:06.79 (35.74)
        1:44.41 (37.62)     2:22.64 (38.23)
 90 Javier, James    15 EAST-PN           2:23.12                   
                 30.83      1:06.36 (35.53)
        1:44.66 (38.30)     2:23.12 (38.46)
 91 Song, David      15 IST-PN            2:23.22                   
                 32.91      1:09.58 (36.67)
        1:46.83 (37.25)     2:23.22 (36.39)
 92 Johnson, Broden  17 TCCC-IE           2:24.35                   
                 32.60      1:09.07 (36.47)
        1:46.52 (37.45)     2:24.35 (37.83)
 93 Wong, Ethan      16 PRO-PN            2:24.55                   
                 31.72      1:06.85 (35.13)
        1:43.93 (37.08)     2:24.55 (40.62)
 94 Gale, Keagan     17 WEST-PN           2:24.95                   
                 31.59      1:07.87 (36.28)
        1:46.13 (38.26)     2:24.95 (38.82)
 95 Yun, Zuriahn     14 OCA-PN            2:25.58                   
                 33.02      1:10.30 (37.28)
        1:48.59 (38.29)     2:25.58 (36.99)
 96 Pham, Andy       17 SMAC-PN           2:25.61                   
                 31.78      1:07.85 (36.07)
        1:45.69 (37.84)     2:25.61 (39.92)
 97 Young, Darren    15 Cascade-PN        2:28.23                   
                 30.97      1:07.70 (36.73)
        1:46.69 (38.99)     2:28.23 (41.54)
 98 Madson, Simon    15 VS-IE             2:28.88                   
                 31.43      1:08.81 (37.38)
        1:48.08 (39.27)     2:28.88 (40.80)
 99 Nguyen, Alex     15 FAST-PN           2:30.07                   
                 34.12      1:11.84 (37.72)
        1:50.56 (38.72)     2:30.07 (39.51)
100 Cosme, Nolan     14 UPAC-PN           2:31.88                   
                 33.99      1:12.43 (38.44)
        1:53.32 (40.89)     2:31.88 (38.56)
 -- Zhang, Justin    16 BC-PN                 DQ                    
                 30.81      1:04.79 (33.98)
        1:39.88 (35.09)          DQ (36.19)
 -- Mayfield, Caden  16 Cascade-PN            DQ                    
                 31.44      1:09.33 (37.89)
        1:47.72 (38.39)          DQ (38.54)
 -- Gordon, Soren    15 GAC-PN                DQ                    
                 32.40      1:08.83 (36.43)
        1:46.08 (37.25)          DQ (36.53)
 -- Wood, Colin      14 SMAC-PN               DQ                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 466   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C  462.5
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           369   4. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       153
  5. Columbia River Swim Team          138   6. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team       128.5
  7. Wave Aquatics                     115   8. West Coast Aquatics               114
  9. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         96  10. Tri-City Channel Cats              71
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           60  12. Issaquah Swim Team                 48
 13. Evergreen Swim Club                45  14. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           32
 15. University Place Aquatic Club      31  16. Valley Aquatics                    24
 17. South Snohomish County Dolphin     22  17. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 19. Cascade Swim Club                  17  20. Pro Swimming                       15
 21. Unattached                         14  22. Manta Ray Aquatics                 13
 23. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            7  24. Velocity Swimming                   5