King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 6:12 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 22  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 19.74  12/15/2016Virva Dillon, KING
                 23.09  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 King, Matt       16 BC-PN               20.24      19.99 SRPN    20  
  2 Dang, Ethan      16 KING-PN             20.77      20.61 SRPN    17  
  3 Lu, Tyler        15 SMAC-PN             20.89      20.90 SRPN    16  
  4 Wenker, Jude     17 BISC-PN             21.32      21.23 SRPN    15  
  5 Wu, Eric         17 CRST-OR             21.19      21.29 SRPN    14  
  6 Washburn, Zacha  15 MRA-IE              21.22      21.34 SRPN    13  
  7 Foote, Ryan      17 SWAT-IE             21.26      21.39 SRPN    12  
  8 Gallagher, Tim   17 PPST-PN             21.27      21.48 SRPN    11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Waite, Garrett   17 BISC-PN             21.56      21.42 SRPN     8  
  9 Cross, Max       18 SMAC-PN             21.38      21.42 SRPN     8  
 11 Dolbinin, Maksi  19 CRST-OR             21.39      21.56 SRPN     6  
 12 Elwyn, Connor    17 VS-IE               21.60      21.58 SRPN     5  
 13 Man, Brendan     15 VAST-PN             21.61      21.63 SRPN     4  
 14 Fang, Maxwell    16 WEST-PN             21.49      21.75 SRPN     3  
 15 Wayte, Emmett    19 SMAC-PN             21.42      21.82 SRPN     2  
 16 Yen, Tim         21 KING-PN             21.61      29.29          1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kim, Jeremy      16 BC-PN               21.83      21.75 SRPN   
 18 Zablotovskii, I  17 CRST-OR             21.81      21.78 SRPN   
 19 Baltazar, Lelan  15 KING-PN             21.85      21.81 SRPN   
 20 Meyer, Dietrich  15 BYST-PN             21.66      21.83 SRPN   
 21 Cermak, Zach     16 BC-PN               21.80      21.94 SRPN   
 21 Robinson, Nate   17 BC-PN               21.67      21.94 SRPN   
 23 Witty, Andrew    16 BISC-PN             21.61      21.97 SRPN   
 24 Wagner, Aidan    17 SMAC-PN             21.84      22.05 SRPN   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Richardson, Jam  17 BC-PN               21.86                   
 26 Karulin, Alex    16 PRO-PN              21.87                   
 27 Markow, Aron     16 PPST-PN             21.93                   
 28 Gasson, Louis    16 UN-OC-PN            21.95                   
 29 Gilszmer, Vlad   15 SSCD-PN             21.97                   
 30 Kistler, Drew    15 SWAT-IE             21.99                   
 31 Huynh, Colin     16 BC-PN               22.01                   
 32 Johnson, Liam    17 CRST-OR             22.06                   
 33 Riley, Killian   17 BC-PN               22.07                   
 34 Pusateri, Luke   16 Pn-Un-PN            22.09                   
 35 Gilszmer, Slava  15 SSCD-PN             22.10                   
 35 Numrych, Jeffre  16 GAC-PN              22.10                   
 37 Phelps, Benjami  17 CRST-OR             22.17                   
 37 Moore, Emmett    17 TAC-PN              22.17                   
 39 Lin, Michael     17 Cascade-PN          22.19                   
 40 Teplouhov, Anto  17 SRST-PN             22.21                   
 40 Prieve, Aric     17 Cascade-PN          22.21                   
 40 Limberg, Justin  17 WEST-PN             22.21                   
 40 Young, Darren    15 Cascade-PN          22.21                   
 44 Blackmon, Aidan  15 WAVE-PN             22.22                   
 45 Nguyen, Aaron    16 FAST-PN             22.23                   
 46 Baker, Max       16 OCA-PN              22.25                   
 47 Schwartz, Ethan  16 OCA-PN              22.28                   
 48 Houseman, Kevin  17 BISC-PN             22.29                   
 49 Zheng, James     16 PRO-PN              22.31                   
 49 Boggeri, James   15 SRST-PN             22.31                   
 51 Imig, Nicholas   15 WAVE-PN             22.32                   
 52 Sexton, Andrew   15 NSC-PN              22.35                   
 53 Liu, Ben         16 OCA-PN              22.36                   
 54 Anderson, Brand  17 PPST-PN             22.37                   
 54 Kyi, Kevin       15 SMAC-PN             22.37                   
 56 Johnson, Drew    18 SMAC-PN             22.39                   
 57 Chrisstoffels,   17 OCA-PN              22.42                   
 58 Sanchez, James   16 BISC-PN             22.51                   
 59 Kenny, Gordon    16 BC-PN               22.52                   
 59 Crewe, Weston    15 BC-PN               22.52                   
 59 Samms, Aaron     16 UPAC-PN             22.52                   
 62 Erickson, Jacob  16 TAC-PN              22.53                   
 63 Flores, Alejand  16 WEST-PN             22.55                   
 64 Wong, Ethan      16 PRO-PN              22.58                   
 65 Winquist, Andre  25 MMSC-PN             22.59                   
 66 Meyer, Haakon    18 BYST-PN             22.64                   
 66 Xue, Justin      14 CRST-OR             22.64                   
 68 Ahrendt, Ethan   16 SRST-PN             22.65                   
 69 Conroy, Chris    33 Pn-Un-PN            22.66                   
 70 McCarthy, Jacob  18 CRST-OR             22.69                   
 70 Ralston, Collin  15 OCA-PN              22.69                   
 72 Baker, Alex      16 OCA-PN              22.71                   
 73 Sretenovic, Dom  16 SWAT-IE             22.72                   
 74 Cole, Wyatt      16 ESC-PN              22.73                   
 75 Curran, Alex     16 CRST-OR             22.80                   
 76 Naylor, Ben      17 VAST-PN             22.82                   
 77 McGrath, Jack    16 SMAC-PN             22.83                   
 77 Madden, Christi  17 CRST-OR             22.83                   
 77 Jorgensen, Bret  17 MRA-IE              22.83                   
 80 Gates, Matthew   22 Cascade-PN          22.84                   
 81 Christenson, Wi  17 ESC-PN              22.85                   
 82 Shauf, Sam       17 BC-PN               22.88                   
 83 Khaperman, Max   17 SRST-PN             22.89                   
 84 Renninger, Andr  14 ESC-PN              22.90                   
 84 Laird, Noah      15 WAVE-PN             22.90                   
 86 Wang, Raymond    16 PRO-PN              22.94                   
 87 Koh, Christian   13 BC-PN               22.95                   
 88 Zhang, Jaden     15 Cascade-PN          22.98                   
 89 Meyer, Rainer    15 BYST-PN             23.08                   
 90 Ramey, Nathan    18 PPST-PN             23.10                   
 91 Taylor, Jaden    15 SMAC-PN             23.12                   
 92 Yount, Karl      15 OCA-PN              23.13                   
 92 Heaps, Noah      18 MRA-IE              23.13                   
 94 Wang, Yuteng     16 SRST-PN             23.17                   
 95 Brown, Daniel    17 CRST-OR             23.18                   
 95 Cutter, Christi  16 VS-IE               23.18                   
 97 Freeman, Remy    16 SMAC-PN             23.22                   
 97 Donahue, Connor  16 Chinook-PN          23.22                   
 99 Scott, Ian       17 SMAC-PN             23.23                   
 99 Davison Smith,   15 SMAC-PN             23.23                   
101 Richardson, Ale  17 SMAC-PN             23.27                   
101 Ke, Jonathan     18 SSCD-PN             23.27                   
103 Hower, Luke      16 Pn-Un-PN            23.28                   
103 Javier, James    15 EAST-PN             23.28                   
105 Zhang, Justin    16 BC-PN               23.30                   
106 McCloskey, Quin  18 Cascade-PN          23.31                   
107 Rinehart, Jake   17 WAVE-PN             23.32                   
108 Wu, Max          16 PRO-PN              23.35                   
109 Shelton, Tierna  17 BYST-PN             23.36                   
110 Yang, Justin     16 Cascade-PN          23.38                   
111 Georgiev, Alex   15 WEST-PN             23.41                   
112 Marlatt, Gideon  17 MMSC-PN             23.49                   
113 Wu, Kevin        14 PRO-PN              23.50                   
114 Ling, Ethan      17 SMAC-PN             23.51                   
115 Liu, Jeffery     16 OCA-PN              23.58                   
116 Reeves, Will     17 PRO-PN              23.60                   
117 Walsh, Ian       16 VS-IE               23.63                   
118 Howard, Philip   16 BC-PN               23.67                   
119 Leu, Christophe  17 BC-PN               23.71                   
120 Madson, Tage     17 VS-IE               23.74                   
121 Lambert, Andrew  16 SWAT-IE             23.76                   
122 Pungan, Luca     15 BC-PN               23.81                   
123 Peddie, David    15 CRST-OR             23.87                   
124 Hanson, Luke     16 OCA-PN              23.88                   
125 Bouchard, Aidan  18 VAST-PN             23.90                   
126 Milan, Eli       14 Cascade-PN          24.03                   
127 Schutte, Aidan   15 Cascade-PN          24.08                   
128 Natwick, Colton  15 Chinook-PN          24.20                   
129 Sato, Kevin      15 BC-PN               24.21                   
130 Seminatore, Mat  18 IST-PN              24.31                   
131 Denenholz, Josh  17 OCA-PN              24.36                   
132 Nguyen, Andrew   17 IST-PN              24.58                   
133 Hunter, Kavan    14 IST-PN              24.75                   
134 Pusateri, Peter  14 Pn-Un-PN            24.76                   
135 Fuhrman, Alex    15 BBST-PN             24.77                   
136 Smith, Jake      15 TOSC-PN             24.79                   
 -- Wheeler, Camero  17 VS-IE                DFS                    
 -- Rea, Sam         17 Cascade-PN            NS                    
 -- Rittenberg, Amo  17 SMAC-PN               NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    431   2. King Aquatic Club                 405
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           339   4. Columbia River Swim Team          138
  5. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       126   6. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team         125
  7. Wave Aquatics                     104   8. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         82
  9. West Coast Aquatics                66  10. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           60
 11. Tri-City Channel Cats              55  12. Issaquah Swim Team                 33
 13. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           32  13. Evergreen Swim Club                32
 15. University Place Aquatic Club      24  16. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           22
 16. Valley Aquatics                    22  18. Cascade Swim Club                  17
 19. Pro Swimming                       15  20. Manta Ray Aquatics                 13
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            7  22. Velocity Swimming                   5
 22. South Snohomish County Dolphin      5