King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 6:12 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:58.29  12/17/2011Katie Kinnear, IST
                 2:22.99  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiMeco, Sarah    17 BC-PN             1:59.16    1:57.22MSRPN    20  
                 26.89        56.87 (29.98)
        1:26.97 (30.10)     1:57.22 (30.25)
  2 Chen, Jaime      15 SMAC-PN           2:00.92    2:00.50 SRPN    17  
                 27.22        57.53 (30.31)
        1:28.36 (30.83)     2:00.50 (32.14)
  3 Beers, Eleanor   16 BISC-PN           2:03.17    2:02.02 SRPN    16  
                 27.39        57.81 (30.42)
        1:29.54 (31.73)     2:02.02 (32.48)
  4 Baron, Sam       16 BC-PN             2:04.18    2:02.58 SRPN    15  
                 27.29        58.35 (31.06)
        1:30.39 (32.04)     2:02.58 (32.19)
  5 Groysman, Yulia  17 SMAC-PN           2:02.07    2:04.85 SRPN    14  
                 27.02        58.25 (31.23)
        1:31.18 (32.93)     2:04.85 (33.67)
  6 Collinge, Ava    16 WEST-PN           2:03.87    2:05.93 SRPN    13  
                 27.87        59.23 (31.36)
        1:31.84 (32.61)     2:05.93 (34.09)
  7 Barbosa, Maisy   15 SMAC-PN           2:05.82    2:07.09 SRPN    12  
                 28.40      1:00.46 (32.06)
        1:33.76 (33.30)     2:07.09 (33.33)
  8 Fidler, Riley    17 SRST-PN           2:06.00    2:09.02 SRPN    11  
                 27.85      1:00.22 (32.37)
        1:34.35 (34.13)     2:09.02 (34.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pak, Jazlynn     16 BC-PN             2:06.32    2:04.21 SRPN     9  
                 27.31        58.46 (31.15)
        1:30.96 (32.50)     2:04.21 (33.25)
 10 Kim, Erin        18 SMAC-PN           2:06.84    2:05.14 SRPN     7  
                 28.22        59.99 (31.77)
        1:32.79 (32.80)     2:05.14 (32.35)
 11 Lopez-Silvers,   15 UPAC-PN           2:06.15    2:05.27 SRPN     6  
                 28.35      1:00.07 (31.72)
        1:33.11 (33.04)     2:05.27 (32.16)
 12 Barreto, Valeri  16 SMAC-PN           2:06.93    2:06.85 SRPN     5  
                 28.45      1:00.77 (32.32)
        1:33.65 (32.88)     2:06.85 (33.20)
 13 Makhervaks, Ker  17 BC-PN             2:09.76    2:06.98 SRPN     4  
                 28.22      1:00.87 (32.65)
        1:33.88 (33.01)     2:06.98 (33.10)
 14 Pedersen, Bindi  18 WAVE-PN           2:07.73    2:07.01 SRPN     3  
                 27.98        59.74 (31.76)
        1:32.90 (33.16)     2:07.01 (34.11)
 15 Okazaki, Leila   17 SMAC-PN           2:09.92    2:08.77 SRPN     2  
                 28.30      1:01.32 (33.02)
        1:34.59 (33.27)     2:08.77 (34.18)
 16 Hayes, Margaret  15 BISC-PN           2:09.64    2:11.85 SRPN     1  
                 28.52      1:02.91 (34.39)
        1:37.36 (34.45)     2:11.85 (34.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Springer, Jewel  17 KING-PN           2:10.07    2:07.66 SRPN   
                 28.74      1:00.89 (32.15)
        1:34.24 (33.35)     2:07.66 (33.42)
 18 Fidler, Macy     14 SRST-PN           2:11.46    2:08.68 SRPN   
                 29.03      1:01.78 (32.75)
        1:35.30 (33.52)     2:08.68 (33.38)
 19 Siripipat, Ryle  16 SMAC-PN           2:11.86    2:09.70 SRPN   
                 28.70      1:01.56 (32.86)
        1:35.36 (33.80)     2:09.70 (34.34)
 20 Lindberg, Grace  14 Cascade-PN        2:11.21    2:09.91 SRPN   
                 30.03      1:02.51 (32.48)
        1:35.78 (33.27)     2:09.91 (34.13)
 21 Rimat, Karlie    19 MMSC-PN           2:10.26    2:09.98 SRPN   
                 28.36      1:01.37 (33.01)
        1:35.34 (33.97)     2:09.98 (34.64)
 22 Misiuda, Alicja  16 WAVE-PN           2:11.84    2:11.86 SRPN   
                 28.71      1:01.72 (33.01)
        1:36.42 (34.70)     2:11.86 (35.44)
 23 Wilson, Lauren   15 ESC-PN            2:11.03    2:12.35 SRPN   
                 28.84      1:02.47 (33.63)
        1:37.15 (34.68)     2:12.35 (35.20)
 24 Partsch, Chloe   17 PPST-PN           2:11.57    2:12.96 SRPN   
                 29.22      1:02.64 (33.42)
        1:37.34 (34.70)     2:12.96 (35.62)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Kabacy, Taylor   17 SMAC-PN           2:09.91                   
                 28.71      1:01.45 (32.74)
        1:35.83 (34.38)     2:09.91 (34.08)
 26 Furqueron, Abi   15 SWAT-IE           2:12.09                   
                 28.77      1:01.93 (33.16)
        1:36.65 (34.72)     2:12.09 (35.44)
 27 Jin, Rachel      16 BC-PN             2:12.60                   
                 28.14      1:01.03 (32.89)
        1:36.24 (35.21)     2:12.60 (36.36)
 28 Scott, Elise     15 SMAC-PN           2:12.70                   
                 28.50      1:01.35 (32.85)
        1:35.72 (34.37)     2:12.70 (36.98)
 29 Kistler, Jena    13 SWAT-IE           2:12.95                   
                 29.63      1:03.20 (33.57)
        1:38.09 (34.89)     2:12.95 (34.86)
 30 Zhang, Anna      16 KING-PN           2:13.08                   
                 29.45      1:04.14 (34.69)
        1:38.16 (34.02)     2:13.08 (34.92)
 31 Deng, Pauline    14 KING-PN           2:13.17                   
                 29.45      1:03.20 (33.75)
        1:37.99 (34.79)     2:13.17 (35.18)
 32 Chen, Michelle   13 PRO-PN            2:13.40                   
                 30.20      1:04.16 (33.96)
        1:39.17 (35.01)     2:13.40 (34.23)
 33 Yu, Catherine    14 PRO-PN            2:13.46                   
                 28.80      1:01.92 (33.12)
        1:37.32 (35.40)     2:13.46 (36.14)
 34 Blackmon, Kaitl  14 WAVE-PN           2:13.81                   
                 29.47      1:02.57 (33.10)
        1:37.75 (35.18)     2:13.81 (36.06)
 35 Hoffman, Briann  15 PPST-PN           2:13.98                   
                 29.76      1:03.72 (33.96)
        1:38.34 (34.62)     2:13.98 (35.64)
 36 Wichelmann, Slo  13 SMAC-PN           2:14.14                   
                 29.56      1:03.30 (33.74)
        1:38.61 (35.31)     2:14.14 (35.53)
 37 Cancelosi, Soph  16 BC-PN             2:14.15                   
                 28.81      1:02.66 (33.85)
        1:37.45 (34.79)     2:14.15 (36.70)
 38 Ying, Robin      15 PRO-PN            2:14.17                   
                 29.81      1:03.89 (34.08)
        1:39.13 (35.24)     2:14.17 (35.04)
 39 Bono, Isabella   15 WAVE-PN           2:14.30                   
                 30.49      1:04.97 (34.48)
        1:39.82 (34.85)     2:14.30 (34.48)
 40 Rangel, Alisa    14 SMAC-PN           2:14.66                   
                 29.75      1:03.90 (34.15)
        1:38.47 (34.57)     2:14.66 (36.19)
 41 Roth, Abby       16 Pn-Un-PN          2:14.78                   
                 30.84      1:05.04 (34.20)
        1:39.73 (34.69)     2:14.78 (35.05)
 42 Ton, Deanna      16 Cascade-PN        2:14.96                   
                 30.37      1:04.17 (33.80)
        1:39.24 (35.07)     2:14.96 (35.72)
 43 Heusted, Alyssa  15 GAC-PN            2:15.30                   
                 29.29                     
            1:39.57 ( )     2:15.30 (35.73)
 44 Mcginnis, Bryn   15 TCCC-IE           2:15.44                   
                 30.06      1:03.78 (33.72)
        1:38.72 (34.94)     2:15.44 (36.72)
 45 Wong, Ashley     16 SMAC-PN           2:15.45                   
                 29.05      1:03.26 (34.21)
        1:39.51 (36.25)     2:15.45 (35.94)
 46 Rusk, Maren      13 SSCD-PN           2:15.53                   
                 30.17      1:04.18 (34.01)
        1:39.89 (35.71)     2:15.53 (35.64)
 47 Walling, Kimber  15 KING-PN           2:16.12                   
                 29.89      1:04.17 (34.28)
        1:39.88 (35.71)     2:16.12 (36.24)
 48 Racette, Lissa   19 VAST-PN           2:16.59                   
                 29.54      1:03.49 (33.95)
        1:39.82 (36.33)     2:16.59 (36.77)
 49 Li, Joy          14 PRO-PN            2:16.94                   
                 28.72      1:03.02 (34.30)
        1:39.62 (36.60)     2:16.94 (37.32)
 50 Tamura, Alana    15 SMAC-PN           2:17.03                   
                 30.35      1:04.36 (34.01)
        1:39.61 (35.25)     2:17.03 (37.42)
 51 Weber, Jillian   16 OCA-PN            2:17.64                   
                 29.69      1:03.66 (33.97)
        1:39.39 (35.73)     2:17.64 (38.25)
 52 Gruner, Ava      13 OCA-PN            2:17.87                   
                 29.93      1:04.29 (34.36)
        1:40.22 (35.93)     2:17.87 (37.65)
 53 Jia, Maddy       14 PRO-PN            2:18.21                   
                 29.29      1:03.87 (34.58)
        1:40.47 (36.60)     2:18.21 (37.74)
 54 Weber, Anna      15 ESC-PN            2:18.25                   
                 30.54      1:05.80 (35.26)
        1:42.00 (36.20)     2:18.25 (36.25)
 55 Zhang, Angela    14 PRO-PN            2:18.42                   
                 30.24      1:05.82 (35.58)
        1:42.34 (36.52)     2:18.42 (36.08)
 56 Sun, Natalie     18 SMAC-PN           2:18.51                   
                 29.78      1:04.09 (34.31)
        1:40.56 (36.47)     2:18.51 (37.95)
 57 Skorina, Laurel  15 WWSC-IE           2:18.67                   
                 30.78      1:05.94 (35.16)
        1:42.44 (36.50)     2:18.67 (36.23)
 58 Butler, Madelyn  14 MMSC-PN           2:18.81                   
                 29.29      1:04.37 (35.08)
        1:41.08 (36.71)     2:18.81 (37.73)
 58 Lam, Celina      15 SMAC-PN           2:18.81                   
                 29.46      1:03.98 (34.52)
        1:40.27 (36.29)     2:18.81 (38.54)
 60 Abringe, Chamel  14 TCCC-IE           2:18.93                   
                 31.11      1:06.63 (35.52)
        1:42.42 (35.79)     2:18.93 (36.51)
 61 Ulvin, Emma      15 GAC-PN            2:18.94                   
                 30.07      1:06.46 (36.39)
        1:43.41 (36.95)     2:18.94 (35.53)
 62 Buchan, Alexis   14 BC-PN             2:19.30                   
                 31.53      1:06.63 (35.10)
        1:42.98 (36.35)     2:19.30 (36.32)
 63 Ross, Bree       17 KING-PN           2:19.48                   
                 31.71      1:06.81 (35.10)
        1:42.61 (35.80)     2:19.48 (36.87)
 64 Hartley, Sierra  15 VS-IE             2:19.60                   
                 30.97      1:07.30 (36.33)
        1:42.87 (35.57)     2:19.60 (36.73)
 65 Ruiz, Jolie      16 SMAC-PN           2:19.73                   
                 31.05      1:05.65 (34.60)
        1:42.52 (36.87)     2:19.73 (37.21)
 66 Jacobson, Sarah  15 SMAC-PN           2:19.79                   
                 29.15      1:04.04 (34.89)
        1:41.66 (37.62)     2:19.79 (38.13)
 67 Ryu, Sophia      15 SSCD-PN           2:19.86                   
                 31.15      1:06.14 (34.99)
        1:42.49 (36.35)     2:19.86 (37.37)
 68 Wu, Andrea       15 WAVE-PN           2:20.11                   
                 29.62      1:05.79 (36.17)
        1:42.28 (36.49)     2:20.11 (37.83)
 69 Dennis, Holand   16 Cascade-PN        2:20.60                   
                 30.89      1:05.70 (34.81)
        1:42.43 (36.73)     2:20.60 (38.17)
 70 Levan, Siena     14 BISC-PN           2:20.82                   
                 29.98      1:04.76 (34.78)
        1:42.72 (37.96)     2:20.82 (38.10)
 71 Portmann, Maken  13 SMAC-PN           2:21.25                   
                 29.53      1:04.41 (34.88)
        1:42.00 (37.59)     2:21.25 (39.25)
 72 Felner, Joy      12 SMAC-PN           2:21.83                   
                 31.43      1:06.92 (35.49)
        1:43.89 (36.97)     2:21.83 (37.94)
 73 Visperas, Domin  15 SMAC-PN           2:21.90                   
                 30.71      1:05.61 (34.90)
        1:42.78 (37.17)     2:21.90 (39.12)
 74 Ingalls, Emma    12 SWAT-IE           2:22.62                   
                 30.43      1:06.79 (36.36)
        1:43.95 (37.16)     2:22.62 (38.67)
 75 Seneker, Molly   14 OCA-PN            2:22.78                   
                 31.60      1:07.19 (35.59)
        1:44.74 (37.55)     2:22.78 (38.04)
 76 Moore, Carrie    16 TCCC-IE           2:23.81                   
                 30.09      1:04.89 (34.80)
        1:42.87 (37.98)     2:23.81 (40.94)
 77 Segall, Bailey   17 CRST-OR           2:24.24                   
                 30.38      1:06.44 (36.06)
        1:45.35 (38.91)     2:24.24 (38.89)
 78 Mun, Emily       16 GAC-PN            2:24.72                   
                 31.11      1:07.63 (36.52)
        1:45.98 (38.35)     2:24.72 (38.74)
 79 Lettiere, Isabe  14 FAST-PN           2:24.84                   
                 31.56      1:07.71 (36.15)
        1:46.16 (38.45)     2:24.84 (38.68)
 80 Warnock, Maya    16 Cascade-PN        2:27.76                   
                 31.14      1:07.11 (35.97)
        1:46.74 (39.63)     2:27.76 (41.02)
 -- Yao, Allyson     16 BC-PN                 DQ                    
                 28.37      1:01.24 (32.87)
        1:35.27 (34.03)          DQ (34.67)
 -- Vandenbosch, Ha  17 OCA-PN               DFS                    
 -- Truman, Leah     15 Cascade-PN            NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           629   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    440
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        172   4. Pro Swimming                      171
  5. West Coast Aquatics               120   6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club       102
  7. King Aquatic Club                  85   8. University Place Aquatic Club      80
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           54  10. Valley Aquatics                    29
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           26  12. Wave Aquatics                      24
 13. Tri-City Channel Cats              21  14. Velocity Swimming                  19
 15. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           15  15. Stingray Swim Team                 15
 17. Cascade Swim Club                   9  18. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team           4