King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/15/2018 - 7:39 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:40.16  12/19/2013King Aquatic Club, KING
                          H Weiss, C McCann, H VanderWel, M Ginnis
                 1:56.59  SRPN
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BC-PN  'A'                    1:43.25    1:41.63 SRPN    40  
     1) Dang, Gabby 18                2) Chang, Mia 15                
     3) Baron, Sam 16                 4) Felner, Gracie 17            
                 25.11        54.29 (29.18)
        1:18.74 (24.45)     1:41.63 (22.89)
  2 SMAC-PN  'A'                  1:43.83    1:42.63 SRPN    34  
     1) Groysman, Yulia 17            2) Tu, Gillian 13               
     3) Li, Sandy 14                  4) Chen, Jaime 15               
                 25.81        54.41 (28.60)
        1:19.50 (25.09)     1:42.63 (23.13)
  3 BC-PN  'B'                    1:44.98    1:43.25 SRPN    32  
     1) Chien, Isabel 17              2) Himes, Danika 17             
     3) DiMeco, Sarah 17              4) Bradley, Christina 18        
                 25.95        55.10 (29.15)
        1:20.01 (24.91)     1:43.25 (23.24)
  4 PRO-PN  'A'                   1:47.02    1:44.98 SRPN    30  
     1) Rudolph, Janelle 16           2) Yu, Catherine 14             
     3) Yang, Iris 15                 4) Hammer, Amelia 15            
                 25.21        54.58 (29.37)
        1:21.06 (26.48)     1:44.98 (23.92)
  5 BC-PN  'D'                    1:49.71   x1:45.05 SRPN   
     1) Wang, Gracie 15               2) Su, Allison 16               
     3) Li, Delora 17                 4) Wyzga, Aneta 18              
                 26.38        55.56 (29.18)
        1:20.93 (25.37)     1:45.05 (24.12)
  6 SMAC-PN  'B'                  1:44.97    1:45.48 SRPN    28  
     1) Leary, Kate 16                2) Mayfield, Mackenzie 14       
     3) Kim, Erin 18                  4) Battistoni, Belle 16         
                 26.10        56.12 (30.02)
        1:21.70 (25.58)     1:45.48 (23.78)
  7 SWAT-IE  'A'                  1:46.35    1:46.06 SRPN    26  
     1) Thompson, Emma 15             2) Furqueron, Abi 15            
     3) Stehr, Evonne 18              4) McEvoy, Cayli 15             
                 28.25        57.89 (29.64)
        1:22.29 (24.40)     1:46.06 (23.77)
  8 BC-PN  'C'                    1:46.03   x1:47.03 SRPN   
     1) Nguyen, Rachel 17             2) Grebinsky, Kira 17           
     3) Makhervaks, Keren 17          4) Valdman, Nathalie 17         
                 27.15        57.28 (30.13)
        1:23.29 (26.01)     1:47.03 (23.74)
  9 BBST-PN  'A'                  1:49.82    1:48.02 SRPN    24  
     1) Detta, Teigen 15              2) Lo, Florence 14              
     3) Cratsenberg, Bella 15         4) Boyd, Ellary 16              
                 26.92        57.95 (31.03)
        1:23.76 (25.81)     1:48.02 (24.26)
 10 SMAC-PN  'C'                  1:46.01   x1:48.56 SRPN   
     1) Barbosa, Maisy 15             2) Siripipat, Rylee 16          
     3) Barreto, Valerie 16           4) Haskins, Ella 15             
                 27.26        58.10 (30.84)
        1:24.74 (26.64)     1:48.56 (23.82)
 11 UPAC-PN  'A'                  1:46.82    1:48.58 SRPN    22  
     1) Doane, Camden 12              2) Lawrence, Ellie 16           
     3) Lopez-Silvers, Mango 15       4) Hickey, Molly 16             
                 27.45      1:00.80 (33.35)
        1:24.85 (24.05)     1:48.58 (23.73)
 12 KING-PN  'A'                  1:49.25    1:48.64 SRPN    18  
     1) Weissman, Hannah 14           2) Clise, Maya 14               
     3) Clemons, Destiny 14           4) McCarty, Cierra 15           
                 26.29        57.31 (31.02)
        1:23.98 (26.67)     1:48.64 (24.66)
 13 SMAC-PN  'D'                  1:46.85   x1:48.75 SRPN   
     1) Jacobson, Sarah 15            2) Carpenter, Insley 15         
     3) Wong, Ashley 16               4) Kabacy, Taylor 17            
                 27.92        58.93 (31.01)
        1:24.33 (25.40)     1:48.75 (24.42)
 14 VS-IE  'B'                    1:50.09    1:48.92 SRPN    14  
     1) Payne, Haily 15               2) Dressel, Rae Ann 16          
     3) Knott, Emma 15                4) Dressel, Brooklyn 15         
                 27.11        57.67 (30.56)
        1:24.27 (26.60)     1:48.92 (24.65)
 15 BISC-PN  'A'                  1:47.68    1:49.27 SRPN    12  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 15            2) Tonsmann, Hannah 18          
     3) Beers, Eleanor 16             4) Rodriguez, Xaveria 16        
                 27.31        59.05 (31.74)
        1:25.24 (26.19)     1:49.27 (24.03)
 16 PRO-PN  'B'                   1:51.87    1:49.37 SRPN    10  
     1) Chen, Michelle 13             2) Conze, Charlotte 15          
     3) Li, Joy 14                    4) Chenier, Kayla 16            
                 27.41        58.45 (31.04)
        1:24.78 (26.33)     1:49.37 (24.59)
 17 WEST-PN  'A'                  1:48.57    1:49.61 SRPN     8  
     1) Ly, Heidi 16                  2) Kreide, Cheyenne 16          
     3) Collinge, Ava 16              4) Straume, Elli 17             
                 27.82        59.62 (31.80)
        1:25.58 (25.96)     1:49.61 (24.03)
 18 SWAT-IE  'B'                  1:49.29    1:49.89 SRPN     6  
     1) Johnson, Jenessa 14           2) Djatej, Didi 14              
     3) Phillips, Delaney 18          4) Pfarr, Karlee 14             
                 28.56        58.46 (29.90)
        1:24.42 (25.96)     1:49.89 (25.47)
 19 SRST-PN  'A'                  1:49.96    1:49.98 SRPN     4  
     1) Fidler, Macy 14               2) Schwartzmiller, Mieko 16     
     3) Fidler, Riley 17              4) Marrs, Audrey 16             
                 28.79        58.75 (29.96)
        1:25.53 (26.78)     1:49.98 (24.45)
 20 SMAC-PN  'E'                  1:48.56   x1:50.61 SRPN   
     1) Lenz, Frances 15              2) Kolyvek, Hanna 15            
     3) Okazaki, Leila 17             4) Ambach, Elke 15              
                 28.14        59.47 (31.33)
        1:26.09 (26.62)     1:50.61 (24.52)
 21 VAST-PN  'A'                  1:52.45    1:50.74 SRPN     2  
     1) Petellin, Margaret 17         2) Ray, Ashley 15               
     3) DiMascolo, Lada 15            4) Hayes, Makenna 17            
                 29.16        58.68 (29.52)
        1:26.20 (27.52)     1:50.74 (24.54)
 22 BISC-PN  'B'                  1:51.72    1:51.39 SRPN   
     1) Ashmore, Amanda 15            2) Solseng, Emma 14             
     3) Eldon-Everts, Moorea 16       4) Lee, Hannah 17               
                 27.17        58.69 (31.52)
        1:26.15 (27.46)     1:51.39 (25.24)
 23 OCA-PN  'A'                   1:50.33    1:51.50 SRPN   
     1) Hoeper, Alexa 17              2) Rotival, Sophie 16           
     3) Jou, Jacqueline 16            4) Walz, Katie 15               
                 29.74      1:00.96 (31.22)
        1:27.21 (26.25)     1:51.50 (24.29)
 24 PPST-PN  'A'                  1:54.84    1:51.62 SRPN   
     1) Hendryx, Isabel 17            2) Velie, Claudia 17            
     3) Partsch, Chloe 17             4) Sims, Taylor 17              
                 28.00      1:00.29 (32.29)
        1:26.55 (26.26)     1:51.62 (25.07)
 25 Cascade-PN  'A'               1:53.61    1:51.68 SRPN   
     1) Or, Marina 16                 2) Bui, Kalie 15                
     3) Lindberg, Grace 14            4) Wisham, Malia 17             
                 28.57        59.33 (30.76)
        1:26.59 (27.26)     1:51.68 (25.09)
 26 MMSC-PN  'A'                  1:56.59    1:52.08 SRPN   
     1) Rimat, Karlie 19              2) Hau, Jetlynn 16              
     3) Butler, Madelynn 14           4) Veazey, Anna 15              
                 28.96        59.30 (30.34)
        1:26.19 (26.89)     1:52.08 (25.89)
 27 OCA-PN  'B'                   1:51.01    1:52.47 SRPN   
     1) Weber, Jillian 16             2) Smerekanych, Eva 18          
     3) Gruner, Ava 13                4) Nguyen, Joni 16              
                 28.37      1:00.03 (31.66)
        1:27.17 (27.14)     1:52.47 (25.30)
 28 WAVE-PN  'A'                  1:52.42    1:52.50 SRPN   
     1) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 14          2) Pedersen, Bindi 18           
     3) Misiuda, Alicja 16            4) Wu, Andrea 15                
                 28.92      1:00.95 (32.03)
        1:27.24 (26.29)     1:52.50 (25.26)
 29 KING-PN  'B'                  1:54.55    1:53.08 SRPN   
     1) Springer, Jewel 17            2) Zhang, Anna 16               
     3) Ross, Bree 17                 4) Walling, Kimberly 15         
                 29.02        59.55 (30.53)
        1:27.89 (28.34)     1:53.08 (25.19)
 30 WEST-PN  'B'                  1:53.94    1:53.50 SRPN   
     1) Chow, Megan 15                2) Chow, Maddy 17               
     3) Anderson, Caitlyn 15          4) Black, Megan 17              
                 29.41      1:02.68 (33.27)
        1:29.50 (26.82)     1:53.50 (24.00)
 31 PRO-PN  'C'                   1:54.76   x1:53.69 SRPN   
     1) Jia, Maddy 14                 2) Constantinescu, Cora 15      
     3) Wu, Helen 15                  4) Zhang, Angela 14             
                 28.68      1:00.86 (32.18)
        1:28.38 (27.52)     1:53.69 (25.31)
 32 Chinook-PN  'A'               1:53.53    1:53.76 SRPN   
     1) Krauss-McClurg, Cecilia 15    2) Knittle, Rachel 16           
     3) Shiers, Sarah 16              4) Jones, Makenna 15            
                 29.12      1:00.81 (31.69)
        1:27.73 (26.92)     1:53.76 (26.03)
 33 GAC-PN  'A'                   1:56.19    1:54.08 SRPN   
     1) Heusted, Alyssa 15            2) Treacy, Katherine 15         
     3) Ulvin, Emma 15                4) Mun, Emily 16                
                 29.34      1:00.79 (31.45)
        1:28.70 (27.91)     1:54.08 (25.38)
 34 WAVE-PN  'B'                  1:56.05    1:54.25 SRPN   
     1) Wood, Sydney 17               2) Lautman, Claire 17           
     3) Nanda, Anamika 17             4) Marzec, Ella 15              
                 29.71      1:01.33 (31.62)
        1:29.13 (27.80)     1:54.25 (25.12)
 35 VAST-PN  'B'                  1:56.03    1:55.36 SRPN   
     1) Wilson, Marin 16              2) Tucker, Lilly 15             
     3) Keith, Emma 16                4) Harris, Zoe 14               
                 29.43      1:01.49 (32.06)
        1:30.17 (28.68)     1:55.36 (25.19)
 36 IST-PN  'A'                   1:56.46    1:55.90 SRPN   
     1) Yocam, Hailey 15              2) Piel, Josephine 14           
     3) Butcher, Reilee 16            4) Pushckor, Sky 14             
                 29.41      1:07.23 (37.82)
        1:29.77 (22.54)     1:55.90 (26.13)
 37 PRO-PN  'D'                   1:55.25   x1:55.93 SRPN   
     1) Liu, Kimberly 15              2) Liu, Katie 14                
     3) Ying, Robin 15                4) Achecar-Romanin, Adriana 13  
                 29.75      1:01.86 (32.11)
        1:29.19 (27.33)     1:55.93 (26.74)
 38 CRST-OR  'A'                  1:56.01    1:56.42 SRPN   
     1) Chang, Annette 13             2) Segall, Bailey 17            
     3) Lesser, Paeton 15             4) Wick, Madison 14             
                 28.61      1:03.40 (34.79)
        1:30.64 (27.24)     1:56.42 (25.78)
 39 SWAT-IE  'C'                  2:03.01   x1:56.63        
     1) Majors, Piper 12              2) Kistler, Jena 13             
     3) Ingalls, Emma 12              4) Robinson, Kanyan 15          
                 29.74        59.99 (30.25)
        1:29.72 (29.73)     1:56.63 (26.91)
 40 BBST-PN  'B'                  1:56.04    1:56.72        
     1) Kim, Joyce 16                 2) Zurcher, Ana 14              
     3) Fairbairn, Kyrie 18           4) Balogh, Emma 14              
                 29.55      1:01.97 (32.42)
        1:30.53 (28.56)     1:56.72 (26.19)
 41 Cascade-PN  'B'               1:55.13    1:57.51        
     1) Rohde, Lauren 15              2) Howson, Elle 13              
     3) Zeng, Jia 17                  4) Lesh, Natalie 13             
                 28.83      1:03.04 (34.21)
        1:30.92 (27.88)     1:57.51 (26.59)
 42 SRST-PN  'B'                  1:55.92    1:57.56        
     1) Bensen, Kendall 15            2) Yamane, Kaela 16             
     3) Johnston, Rylee 14            4) Kessinger, Aislinn 15        
                 29.54      1:04.31 (34.77)
        1:32.97 (28.66)     1:57.56 (24.59)
 43 TOSC-PN  'A'                  1:56.58    1:57.96        
     1) Kuebler, Brooke 17            2) Myers, Elisa 16              
     3) Gourley, Veronica 12          4) Prybylski, Emma 16           
                 29.69      1:02.96 (33.27)
        1:31.71 (28.75)     1:57.96 (26.25)
 44 BISC-PN  'C'                  1:59.01   x1:58.33        
     1) Michael, Eden 14              2) Tuinukuafe, Anna 14          
     3) Kehoe, Gracyn 11              4) Ragan, Zoey 16               
                 29.54      1:02.96 (33.42)
        1:31.85 (28.89)     1:58.33 (26.48)
 45 WEST-PN  'C'                  2:01.56   x1:58.58        
     1) Phung, Izzy 16                2) Gale, Kaleigh 15             
     3) Esteban, Marissa 16           4) Hawkins, Lex 14              
                 30.03      1:04.15 (34.12)
        1:32.11 (27.96)     1:58.58 (26.47)
 46 MET-PN  'A'                   1:55.39    1:59.55        
     1) Patterson, Trudy 14           2) Proctor, Alexa 13            
     3) Dillon, Kailynn 17            4) Sprout, Andi 17              
                 29.28      1:02.38 (33.10)
        1:31.96 (29.58)     1:59.55 (27.59)
 47 GAC-PN  'B'                   1:56.30    2:00.59        
     1) White, Mikaela 16             2) Baldwin, Tessa 15            
     3) Truswell, Victoria 18         4) Truswell, Madeline 15        
                 30.82      1:04.53 (33.71)
        1:33.29 (28.76)     2:00.59 (27.30)
 -- VS-IE  'A'                    1:53.56         NS        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           581   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    383
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        172   4. Pro Swimming                      171
  5. West Coast Aquatics               107   6. King Aquatic Club                  85
  6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        85   8. University Place Aquatic Club      74
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           54  10. Valley Aquatics                    29
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           26  12. Tri-City Channel Cats              21
 12. Wave Aquatics                      21  14. Velocity Swimming                  19
 15. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           15  16. Cascade Swim Club                   9
 17. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team           4  17. Stingray Swim Team                  4