King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 7:06 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        WA SR: M 3:41.57  12/19/2013King Aquatic Club, KING
                          H Weiss, C McCann, H VanderWel, M Ginnis
                 4:12.79  SRPN
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 BC-PN  'A'                    3:39.15    3:41.59 SRPN    40  
     1) Chien, Isabel 17              2) Chang, Mia 15                
     3) Dang, Gabby 18                4) Felner, Gracie 17            
                 27.04        56.61 (56.61)
        1:25.71 (29.10)   1:59.45 (1:02.84)
        2:23.70 (24.25)     2:52.12 (52.67)
        3:15.62 (23.50)     3:41.59 (49.47)
  2 BC-PN  'B'                    3:44.35    3:44.48 SRPN    34  
     1) Cross, Katie 16               2) Himes, Danika 17             
     3) Baron, Sam 16                 4) Bradley, Christina 18        
                 26.99        56.13 (56.13)
        1:25.61 (29.48)   1:59.37 (1:03.24)
        2:24.59 (25.22)     2:54.36 (54.99)
        3:18.24 (23.88)     3:44.48 (50.12)
  3 SMAC-PN  'A'                  3:46.76    3:45.35 SRPN    32  
     1) Groysman, Yulia 17            2) Chen, Jaime 15               
     3) Kim, Erin 18                  4) Ward, Emily 17               
                 26.01        54.82 (54.82)
        1:24.74 (29.92)   1:59.03 (1:04.21)
        2:24.33 (25.30)     2:54.26 (55.23)
        3:18.29 (24.03)     3:45.35 (51.09)
  4 PRO-PN  'A'                   3:47.19    3:46.07 SRPN    30  
     1) Rudolph, Janelle 16           2) Yu, Catherine 14             
     3) Yang, Iris 15                 4) Hammer, Amelia 15            
                 26.34        53.90 (53.90)
        1:23.01 (29.11)   1:56.36 (1:02.46)
        2:23.03 (26.67)     2:54.57 (58.21)
        3:19.00 (24.43)     3:46.07 (51.50)
  5 SWAT-IE  'A'                  3:50.48    3:52.11 SRPN    28  
     1) Thompson, Emma 15             2) Furqueron, Abi 15            
     3) Stehr, Evonne 18              4) McEvoy, Cayli 15             
                 27.79        58.80 (58.80)
        1:27.88 (29.08)   2:02.59 (1:03.79)
        2:28.77 (26.18)     2:59.66 (57.07)
        3:24.41 (24.75)     3:52.11 (52.45)
  6 SMAC-PN  'C'                  3:51.61    3:54.92 SRPN    26  
     1) Zimmerman, Jamie 16           2) Battepati, Sanjna 16         
     3) Barreto, Valerie 16           4) Kabacy, Taylor 17            
                 27.87        58.44 (58.44)
        1:18.40 (19.96)   2:05.13 (1:06.69)
        2:32.21 (27.08)     3:03.26 (58.13)
        3:27.82 (24.56)     3:54.92 (51.66)
  7 SMAC-PN  'B'                  3:48.71   x3:55.36 SRPN   
     1) Leary, Kate 16                2) Rowe, Regan 15               
     3) Li, Sandy 14                  4) Ambach, Elke 15              
                 27.45        57.57 (57.57)
        1:29.11 (31.54)   2:05.13 (1:07.56)
        2:32.10 (26.97)     3:02.69 (57.56)
        3:28.12 (25.43)     3:55.36 (52.67)
  8 SMAC-PN  'D'                  3:52.40   x3:55.38 SRPN   
     1) Barbosa, Maisy 15             2) Siripipat, Rylee 16          
     3) Wong, Ashley 16               4) Haskins, Ella 15             
                 28.06        57.75 (57.75)
        1:28.86 (31.11)   2:04.66 (1:06.91)
        2:31.40 (26.74)     3:02.81 (58.15)
        3:28.02 (25.21)     3:55.38 (52.57)
  9 WEST-PN  'A'                  3:51.86    3:55.89 SRPN    24  
     1) Ly, Heidi 16                  2) Kreide, Cheyenne 16          
     3) Collinge, Ava 16              4) Straume, Elli 17             
                 28.36        59.11 (59.11)
        1:31.37 (32.26)   2:07.84 (1:08.73)
        2:34.05 (26.21)     3:05.30 (57.46)
        3:29.72 (24.42)     3:55.89 (50.59)
 10 UPAC-PN  'A'                  3:54.25    3:56.44 SRPN    22  
     1) Doane, Camden 12              2) Lawrence, Ellie 16           
     3) Lopez-Silvers, Mango 15       4) Hickey, Molly 16             
                 28.63        59.31 (59.31)
        1:30.97 (31.66)   2:07.69 (1:08.38)
        2:33.78 (26.09)     3:03.72 (56.03)
        3:29.00 (25.28)     3:56.44 (52.72)
 11 KING-PN  'A'                  3:52.79    3:56.55 SRPN    18  
     1) Weissman, Hannah 14           2) Zhang, Anna 16               
     3) Springer, Jewel 17            4) Clemons, Destiny 14          
                 27.12        56.33 (56.33)
        1:27.19 (30.86)   2:03.02 (1:06.69)
        2:31.07 (28.05)   3:03.30 (1:00.28)
        3:28.95 (25.65)     3:56.55 (53.25)
 12 WAVE-PN  'A'                  3:57.87    3:58.30 SRPN    14  
     1) Blackmon, Kaitlyn 14          2) Pedersen, Bindi 18           
     3) Misiuda, Alicja 16            4) Wu, Andrea 15                
                 28.64        59.78 (59.78)
        1:30.90 (31.12)   2:07.02 (1:07.24)
        2:34.11 (27.09)     3:04.44 (57.42)
        3:29.91 (25.47)     3:58.30 (53.86)
 13 PRO-PN  'B'                   3:59.19    3:59.16 SRPN    12  
     1) Jia, Maddy 14                 2) Conze, Charlotte 15          
     3) Li, Joy 14                    4) Chenier, Kayla 16            
                 29.08        59.38 (59.38)
        1:30.66 (31.28)   2:06.15 (1:06.77)
        2:33.25 (27.10)     3:05.32 (59.17)
        3:30.37 (25.05)     3:59.16 (53.84)
 14 BBST-PN  'A'                  3:59.95    3:59.81 SRPN    10  
     1) Detta, Teigen 15              2) Kim, Grace 17                
     3) Cratsenberg, Bella 15         4) Boyd, Ellary 16              
                 27.89        57.95 (57.95)
        1:28.64 (30.69)   2:05.82 (1:07.87)
        2:33.34 (27.52)   3:05.86 (1:00.04)
        3:31.27 (25.41)     3:59.81 (53.95)
 15 OCA-PN  'A'                   3:57.23    4:00.65 SRPN     8  
     1) Hoeper, Alexa 17              2) Rotival, Sophie 16           
     3) Jou, Jacqueline 16            4) Walz, Katie 15               
                 29.47    1:00.58 (1:00.58)
        1:31.28 (30.70)   2:07.17 (1:06.59)
        2:34.63 (27.46)     3:06.69 (59.52)
        3:32.41 (25.72)     4:00.65 (53.96)
 16 BISC-PN  'A'                  3:53.27    4:00.98 SRPN     6  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 15            2) Kimball, Amelia 15           
     3) Ashmore, Amanda 15            4) Beers, Eleanor 16            
                 28.31        59.44 (59.44)
        1:31.94 (32.50)   2:09.68 (1:10.24)
        2:37.30 (27.62)   3:09.76 (1:00.08)
        3:34.21 (24.45)     4:00.98 (51.22)
 17 BC-PN  'C'                    3:46.59   x4:01.18 SRPN   
     1) Nguyen, Rachel 17             2)                              
     3) Li, Delora 17                 4) Prophater, Cayla 16          
                 28.15        58.90 (58.90)
        1:30.29 (31.39)   2:06.59 (1:07.69)
        2:23.67 (17.08)   3:06.71 (1:00.12)
        3:24.06 (17.35)     4:01.18 (54.47)
 18 PPST-PN  'A'                  4:02.45    4:03.12 SRPN     4  
     1) Hendryx, Isabel 17            2) Sims, Taylor 17              
     3) Partsch, Chloe 17             4) Hoffman, Brianna 15          
                 28.80        59.21 (59.21)
        1:31.72 (32.51)   2:08.60 (1:09.39)
        2:35.46 (26.86)     3:06.81 (58.21)
        3:33.73 (26.92)     4:03.12 (56.31)
 19 SMAC-PN  'E'                  3:57.37   x4:03.38 SRPN   
     1) Jacobson, Sarah 15            2) Carpenter, Insley 15         
     3) Okazaki, Leila 17             4) Williamson, Julia 15         
                 29.21    1:00.68 (1:00.68)
        1:32.65 (31.97)   2:09.41 (1:08.73)
        2:36.52 (27.11)     3:08.34 (58.93)
        3:34.48 (26.14)     4:03.38 (55.04)
 20 Cascade-PN  'A'               3:59.16    4:03.58 SRPN     2  
     1) Or, Marina 16                 2) Bui, Kalie 15                
     3) Lindberg, Grace 14            4) Wisham, Malia 17             
                 29.70    1:01.50 (1:01.50)
        1:33.39 (31.89)   2:08.31 (1:06.81)
        2:35.77 (27.46)     3:07.99 (59.68)
        3:34.49 (26.50)     4:03.58 (55.59)
 21 SWAT-IE  'B'                  3:59.50    4:03.71 SRPN   
     1) Johnson, Jenessa 14           2) Djatej, Didi 14              
     3) Phillips, Delaney 18          4) Pfarr, Karlee 14             
                 28.69        59.51 (59.51)
        1:30.24 (30.73)   2:06.52 (1:07.01)
        2:34.20 (27.68)   3:07.48 (1:00.96)
        3:24.62 (17.14)     4:03.71 (56.23)
 22 BC-PN  'D'                    3:47.56   x4:05.94 SRPN   
     1) Wang, Gracie 15               2) Mann, Kynseth 15             
     3) Cancelosi, Sophia 16          4) Cross, Stella 15             
                 28.74    1:00.44 (1:00.44)
        1:32.87 (32.43)   2:09.94 (1:09.50)
        2:37.74 (27.80)   3:10.07 (1:00.13)
        3:36.35 (26.28)     4:05.94 (55.87)
 23 KING-PN  'B'                  4:04.07    4:06.23 SRPN   
     1) Vertetis, Mary 15             2) Clise, Maya 14               
     3) Deng, Pauline 14              4) Walling, Kimberly 15         
                 30.59    1:02.72 (1:02.72)
        1:34.10 (31.38)   2:09.52 (1:06.80)
        2:38.32 (28.80)   3:11.55 (1:02.03)
        3:37.46 (25.91)     4:06.23 (54.68)
 24 VAST-PN  'A'                  4:01.58    4:06.67 SRPN   
     1) Petellin, Margaret 17         2) Ray, Ashley 15               
     3) Racette, Lissa 19             4) Wilson, Marin 16             
                 29.73    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
        1:32.83 (31.46)   2:10.51 (1:09.14)
        2:38.49 (27.98)   3:12.00 (1:01.49)
        3:38.25 (26.25)     4:06.67 (54.67)
 25 MMSC-PN  'A'                  4:12.79    4:06.95 SRPN   
     1) Rimat, Karlie 19              2) Hau, Jetlynn 16              
     3) Butler, Madelynn 14           4) Watkins, Maraida 15          
                 29.49    1:00.45 (1:00.45)
        1:31.13 (30.68)   2:06.78 (1:06.33)
        2:34.70 (27.92)   3:09.66 (1:02.88)
        3:36.58 (26.92)     4:06.95 (57.29)
 26 VS-IE  'A'                    4:03.16    4:08.22 SRPN   
     1) Dressel, Rae Ann 16           2) Black, Sophie 16             
     3) Hartley, Sierra 15            4) Dressel, Brooklyn 15         
                 30.04    1:02.36 (1:02.36)
        1:34.26 (31.90)   2:12.72 (1:10.36)
        2:41.13 (28.41)   3:15.16 (1:02.44)
        3:40.29 (25.13)     4:08.22 (53.06)
 27 PRO-PN  'C'                   4:02.89   x4:08.87 SRPN   
     1) Ying, Robin 15                2) Constantinescu, Cora 15      
     3) Wu, Helen 15                  4) Zhang, Angela 14             
                 29.81    1:01.87 (1:01.87)
        1:34.74 (32.87)   2:13.21 (1:11.34)
        2:41.03 (27.82)   3:13.21 (1:00.00)
        3:39.91 (26.70)     4:08.87 (55.66)
 28 WEST-PN  'B'                  4:05.33    4:09.79 SRPN   
     1) Kim, Jenna 16                 2) Chow, Maddy 17               
     3) Black, Megan 17               4) Anderson, Caitlyn 15         
                 30.90    1:04.11 (1:04.11)
        1:37.87 (33.76)   2:17.01 (1:12.90)
        2:43.30 (26.29)     3:14.10 (57.09)
        3:40.23 (26.13)     4:09.79 (55.69)
 29 OCA-PN  'B'                   3:59.22    4:10.41 SRPN   
     1) Weber, Jillian 16             2) Smerekanych, Eva 18          
     3) Vandenbosch, Hailey 17        4) Nguyen, Joni 16              
                 30.39    1:03.73 (1:03.73)
        1:35.29 (31.56)   2:12.72 (1:08.99)
        2:40.09 (27.37)   3:14.30 (1:01.58)
        3:39.92 (25.62)     4:10.41 (56.11)
 30 WAVE-PN  'B'                  4:08.06    4:10.57 SRPN   
     1) Marzec, Ella 15               2) Lautman, Claire 17           
     3) Bono, Isabella 15             4) Nanda, Anamika 17            
                 29.98    1:01.91 (1:01.91)
        1:33.63 (31.72)   2:09.97 (1:08.06)
        2:39.96 (29.99)   3:14.54 (1:04.57)
        3:41.64 (27.10)     4:10.57 (56.03)
 31 Cascade-PN  'B'               4:09.61    4:11.13 SRPN   
     1) Rohde, Lauren 15              2) Zeng, Jia 17                 
     3) Ton, Deanna 16                4) Carlson, Erika 14            
                 31.24    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
        1:36.67 (32.85)   2:12.37 (1:08.55)
        2:42.26 (29.89)   3:15.44 (1:03.07)
        3:42.06 (26.62)     4:11.13 (55.69)
 32 Chinook-PN  'A'               4:12.01    4:12.61 SRPN   
     1) Knittle, Avery 19             2) Knittle, Rachel 16           
     3) Shiers, Sarah 16              4) Jones, Makenna 15            
                 31.16    1:05.91 (1:05.91)
        1:38.09 (32.18)   2:14.41 (1:08.50)
        2:42.81 (28.40)   3:15.28 (1:00.87)
        3:42.57 (27.29)     4:12.61 (57.33)
 33 SRST-PN  'B'                  4:07.45    4:12.80        
     1) Bensen, Kendall 15            2) Farlow, Nat 15               
     3) Fricke, Aaliyha 16            4) Hoopes, Emily 16             
                 30.20    1:01.04 (1:01.04)
        1:33.37 (32.33)   2:12.82 (1:11.78)
        2:41.77 (28.95)   3:16.30 (1:03.48)
        3:42.78 (26.48)     4:12.80 (56.50)
 34 IST-PN  'A'                   4:10.37    4:13.57        
     1) Yocam, Hailey 15              2) Piel, Josephine 14           
     3) Pushckor, Sky 14              4) Butcher, Reilee 16           
                 30.59    1:03.68 (1:03.68)
        1:36.45 (32.77)   2:14.53 (1:10.85)
        2:43.46 (28.93)   3:17.42 (1:02.89)
        3:44.00 (26.58)     4:13.57 (56.15)
 35 BISC-PN  'B'                  4:07.17    4:14.89        
     1) Howard, Naomi 15              2) Tuinukuafe, Anna 14          
     3) Levan, Siena 14               4) Rodriguez, Xaveria 16        
                 30.76    1:03.73 (1:03.73)
        1:38.18 (34.45)   2:19.08 (1:15.35)
        2:46.98 (27.90)   3:21.12 (1:02.04)
        3:46.47 (25.35)     4:14.89 (53.77)
 36 GAC-PN  'A'                   4:10.82    4:15.05        
     1) Heusted, Alyssa 15            2) Treacy, Katherine 15         
     3) Ulvin, Emma 15                4) Neilson, Abby 15             
                 30.58    1:03.56 (1:03.56)
        1:36.07 (32.51)   2:14.01 (1:10.45)
        2:42.52 (28.51)   3:16.26 (1:02.25)
        3:43.55 (27.29)     4:15.05 (58.79)
 37 XCEL-PN  'A'                  4:08.93    4:15.18        
     1) Hagan, Zoe 14                 2) Beauchamp, Aiko 17           
     3) Moss, Paige 16                4) Morgan, Malia 16             
                 30.43    1:02.99 (1:02.99)
        1:36.42 (33.43)                    
            2:45.15 ( )         3:19.57 ( )
        3:45.76 (26.19)     4:15.18 (55.61)
 38 CRST-OR  'A'                  4:12.10    4:16.17        
     1) Chang, Annette 13             2) Lesser, Paeton 15            
     3) Segall, Bailey 17             4) Wick, Madison 14             
                 30.33    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
        1:38.20 (35.06)   2:16.58 (1:13.44)
        2:44.83 (28.25)   3:19.75 (1:03.17)
        3:46.07 (26.32)     4:16.17 (56.42)
 39 VAST-PN  'B'                  4:05.65    4:17.50        
     1) Hayes, Makenna 17             2) Tucker, Lilly 15             
     3) Keith, Emma 16                4) Hanson, Meg 16               
                 30.88    1:03.58 (1:03.58)
        1:20.68 (17.10)   2:13.34 (1:09.76)
        2:42.09 (28.75)   3:20.55 (1:07.21)
        3:47.54 (26.99)     4:17.50 (56.95)
 40 SRST-PN  'C'                  4:12.56    4:19.06        
     1) Johnston, Rylee 14            2) Robson, Kali 14              
     3) Song, Alexis 16               4) Razzano, Jersey 16           
                 30.91    1:03.53 (1:03.53)
        1:22.92 (19.39)   2:14.96 (1:11.43)
        2:43.82 (28.86)   3:18.28 (1:03.32)
        3:47.12 (28.84)   4:19.06 (1:00.78)
 41 WEST-PN  'C'                  4:15.59   x4:20.38        
     1) Chow, Megan 15                2) Gale, Kaleigh 15             
     3) Phung, Izzy 16                4) Hawkins, Lex 14              
                 29.71    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
        1:37.03 (35.88)   2:18.65 (1:17.50)
        2:48.10 (29.45)   3:22.67 (1:04.02)
        3:42.10 (19.43)     4:20.38 (57.71)
 42 GAC-PN  'B'                   4:12.57    4:28.88        
     1) Mosset, Abbie 16              2) Baldwin, Tessa 15            
     3) Truswell, Victoria 18         4) Truswell, Madeline 15        
                 32.71    1:09.60 (1:09.60)
        1:43.65 (34.05)   2:22.32 (1:12.72)
        2:51.75 (29.43)   3:27.92 (1:05.60)
        3:57.17 (29.25)   4:28.88 (1:00.96)
 -- SRST-PN  'A'                  3:56.65         NS        
     1) Fidler, Macy 14               2) Schwartzmiller, Mieko 16     
     3) Fidler, Riley 17              4) Marrs, Audrey 16             
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                     
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           509   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    321
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        140   4. Pro Swimming                      131
  5. West Coast Aquatics                99   6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        73
  7. King Aquatic Club                  67   8. University Place Aquatic Club      52
  9. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           30  10. Valley Aquatics                    27
 11. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           26  12. Tri-City Channel Cats              21
 12. Wave Aquatics                      21  14. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           15
 15. Cascade Swim Club                   9  16. Velocity Swimming                   5
 17. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team           4