King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 6:04 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 47.47  12/20/2013Mathias Oh, KING
                 55.59  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rybin, Roman     28 KING-PN             48.99      46.92MSRPN    20  
                 21.64        46.92 (25.28)
  2 Wu, Eric         17 CRST-OR             49.80      49.32 SRPN    17  
                 22.87        49.32 (26.45)
  3 Dang, Ethan      16 KING-PN             49.78      49.61 SRPN    16  
                 23.50        49.61 (26.11)
  4 Nickels, Gabe    16 KING-PN             49.96      49.75 SRPN    15  
                 23.31        49.75 (26.44)
  5 Younkin, Skyler  17 TCCC-IE             49.70      49.84 SRPN    14  
                 23.24        49.84 (26.60)
  6 Keough, Patrick  15 UPAC-PN             50.36      50.23 SRPN    13  
                 23.40        50.23 (26.83)
  7 King, Matt       16 BC-PN               49.99      51.05 SRPN    12  
                 23.33        51.05 (27.72)
 -- Yen, Tim         21 KING-PN             49.88         DQ        
                 23.71           DQ (26.63)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dudley, Jackson  17 BC-PN               50.45      50.19 SRPN     9  
                 23.10        50.19 (27.09)
 10 Richardson, Jam  17 BC-PN               50.73      50.32 SRPN     7  
                 23.39        50.32 (26.93)
 11 Giordano, Isaac  15 MMSC-PN             50.68      50.39 SRPN     6  
                 23.59        50.39 (26.80)
 12 Blackmon, Aidan  15 WAVE-PN             51.29      50.78 SRPN     5  
                 23.70        50.78 (27.08)
 13 Man, Brendan     15 VAST-PN             51.06      50.80 SRPN     4  
                 23.79        50.80 (27.01)
 14 Fang, Maxwell    16 WEST-PN             51.61      51.42 SRPN     3  
                 24.02        51.42 (27.40)
 15 Baker, Alex      16 OCA-PN              51.71      51.50 SRPN     2  
                 24.20        51.50 (27.30)
 16 Elizarov, Vlad   17 SMAC-PN             50.98      51.53 SRPN     1  
                 24.12        51.53 (27.41)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Houseman, Kevin  17 BISC-PN             52.36      51.35 SRPN   
                 23.95        51.35 (27.40)
 18 Foote, Ryan      17 SWAT-IE             51.86      51.79 SRPN   
                 24.30        51.79 (27.49)
 19 Elizarov, Nick   17 SMAC-PN             52.04      51.83 SRPN   
                 24.22        51.83 (27.61)
 20 Cermak, Zach     16 BC-PN               51.99      52.39 SRPN   
                 24.28        52.39 (28.11)
 21 Numrych, Jeffre  16 GAC-PN              52.27      52.67 SRPN   
                 24.12        52.67 (28.55)
 22 Zheng, James     16 PRO-PN              52.34      53.02 SRPN   
                 24.89        53.02 (28.13)
 23 Kim, Jeremy      16 BC-PN               52.44      53.03 SRPN   
                 24.25        53.03 (28.78)
 24 Johnson, Liam    17 CRST-OR             52.28      53.23 SRPN   
                 24.31        53.23 (28.92)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Moore, Emmett    17 TAC-PN              52.50                   
                 24.79        52.50 (27.71)
 26 Huynh, Colin     16 BC-PN               52.52                   
                 23.97        52.52 (28.55)
 27 Gasson, Louis    16 UN-OC-PN            52.67                   
                 23.89        52.67 (28.78)
 28 Kemper, Eric     16 UN-IE               52.72                   
                 24.74        52.72 (27.98)
 29 Kyi, Kevin       15 SMAC-PN             52.76                   
                 24.28        52.76 (28.48)
 30 McCarthy, Jacob  18 CRST-OR             52.80                   
                 24.62        52.80 (28.18)
 31 Casey-Minnick,   17 KING-PN             52.81                   
                 24.71        52.81 (28.10)
 32 Wichelmann, Par  16 SMAC-PN             52.90                   
                 24.55        52.90 (28.35)
 33 Omdal, Beau      17 TAC-PN              53.11                   
                 25.14        53.11 (27.97)
 34 Samms, Aaron     16 UPAC-PN             53.15                   
                 25.33        53.15 (27.82)
 35 Prieve, Aric     17 Cascade-PN          53.17                   
                 24.91        53.17 (28.26)
 36 Richardson, Ale  17 SMAC-PN             53.21                   
                 24.83        53.21 (28.38)
 37 Madden, Christi  17 CRST-OR             53.22                   
                 25.12        53.22 (28.10)
 38 Haeger, Tristan  15 BC-PN               53.26                   
                 24.58        53.26 (28.68)
 39 Baker, Max       16 OCA-PN              53.28                   
                 24.98        53.28 (28.30)
 40 Yang, Justin     16 Cascade-PN          53.31                   
                 24.81        53.31 (28.50)
 41 Wu, Martin       19 BC-PN               53.34                   
                 24.62        53.34 (28.72)
 42 Taylor, Jaden    15 SMAC-PN             53.35                   
                 24.81        53.35 (28.54)
 43 Canning, Chase   15 SMAC-PN             53.42                   
                 24.94        53.42 (28.48)
 44 Markillie, John  17 TCCC-IE             53.46                   
                 25.00        53.46 (28.46)
 45 Wang, Yuteng     16 SRST-PN             53.53                   
                 24.66        53.53 (28.87)
 46 Anderson, Brand  17 PPST-PN             53.62                   
                 25.33        53.62 (28.29)
 47 Wang, Raymond    16 PRO-PN              53.70                   
                 25.01        53.70 (28.69)
 48 Leu, Christophe  17 BC-PN               53.74                   
                 24.41        53.74 (29.33)
 49 Nakamura, Ross   15 IST-PN              53.82                   
                 25.39        53.82 (28.43)
 50 Wang, Justin     14 SMAC-PN             53.87                   
                 25.11        53.87 (28.76)
 51 Cleary, Nolan    17 Chinook-PN          53.91                   
                 25.55        53.91 (28.36)
 52 Empey, Sammy     13 CRST-OR             53.94                   
                 25.25        53.94 (28.69)
 53 Meyer, Haakon    18 BYST-PN             54.01                   
                 25.30        54.01 (28.71)
 54 Heneghan, Finn   16 BC-PN               54.05                   
                 25.26        54.05 (28.79)
 55 Winquist, Andre  25 MMSC-PN             54.15                   
                 24.84        54.15 (29.31)
 56 Ling, Ethan      17 SMAC-PN             54.34                   
                 25.24        54.34 (29.10)
 57 Ton, Phi         17 SWAT-IE             54.37                   
                 25.67        54.37 (28.70)
 58 Bevans, Zach     17 UN-SR-PN            54.39                   
                 25.73        54.39 (28.66)
 59 Thomasberg, Rob  17 PPST-PN             54.40                   
                 25.67        54.40 (28.73)
 60 Chapman, Sam     17 BISC-PN             54.41                   
                 25.41        54.41 (29.00)
 61 Nguyen, Aaron    16 FAST-PN             54.52                   
                 25.38        54.52 (29.14)
 62 Chen, Nathan     15 BBST-PN             54.55                   
                 25.24        54.55 (29.31)
 63 Schedin, Jonah   18 SA-PN               54.71                   
                 25.59        54.71 (29.12)
 64 Kenny, Gordon    16 BC-PN               54.72                   
                 25.56        54.72 (29.16)
 65 Ke, Jonathan     18 SSCD-PN             54.74                   
                 25.57        54.74 (29.17)
 65 Dougher, Elijah  16 SMAC-PN             54.74                   
                 25.26        54.74 (29.48)
 67 Petersen, Brand  15 OCA-PN              54.80                   
                 25.46        54.80 (29.34)
 68 Han, Ethan       16 GAC-PN              54.81                   
                 25.67        54.81 (29.14)
 69 Herring, Jonah   15 BBST-PN             54.83                   
                 25.90        54.83 (28.93)
 70 Pearson, Anders  14 SMAC-PN             54.85                   
                 25.55        54.85 (29.30)
 71 Crewe, Weston    15 BC-PN               54.88                   
                 25.00        54.88 (29.88)
 72 Natwick, Colton  15 Chinook-PN          54.91                   
                 26.13        54.91 (28.78)
 73 Liu, Ben         16 OCA-PN              54.93                   
                 25.45        54.93 (29.48)
 74 Tanimoto, Alex   16 PRO-PN              54.94                   
                 26.11        54.94 (28.83)
 75 Davison Smith,   15 SMAC-PN             55.03                   
                 25.33        55.03 (29.70)
 76 Shauf, Noah      17 BC-PN               55.12                   
                 25.50        55.12 (29.62)
 77 Teplouhov, Anto  17 SRST-PN             55.14                   
                 24.48        55.14 (30.66)
 78 Ueda, Blake      18 BC-PN               55.16                   
                 25.95        55.16 (29.21)
 79 Young, Darren    15 Cascade-PN          55.34                   
                 25.98        55.34 (29.36)
 80 Dingess, Matthe  15 UPAC-PN             55.43                   
                 25.61        55.43 (29.82)
 81 Markow, Aron     16 PPST-PN             55.45                   
                 25.64        55.45 (29.81)
 82 Carlton, Wyatt   14 BBST-PN             55.67                   
                 26.00        55.67 (29.67)
 83 Kim, Tony        15 WEST-PN             55.68                   
                 26.17        55.68 (29.51)
 84 Wood, Colin      14 SMAC-PN             55.69                   
                 26.10        55.69 (29.59)
 85 Phelps, Benjami  17 CRST-OR             55.71                   
                 25.63        55.71 (30.08)
 86 Khaperman, Max   17 SRST-PN             56.15                   
                 25.83        56.15 (30.32)
 87 Kannam, Suhas    15 WAVE-PN             56.24                   
                 26.12        56.24 (30.12)
 88 Poggemann, Conn  16 IST-PN              56.26                   
                 26.34        56.26 (29.92)
 89 Wagner, Aidan    17 SMAC-PN             56.51                   
                 25.52        56.51 (30.99)
 89 She, Allen       15 BC-PN               56.51                   
                 26.77        56.51 (29.74)
 91 Wahlman, Nick    15 CRST-OR             56.56                   
                 26.01        56.56 (30.55)
 92 Fleischmann, Na  16 MMSC-PN             56.58                   
                 26.86        56.58 (29.72)
 93 Zhang, Connor    17 SMAC-PN             56.65                   
                 26.12        56.65 (30.53)
 94 Butler, Jonatha  15 BC-PN               56.66                   
                 25.91        56.66 (30.75)
 95 Kerns, Brendan   14 BISC-PN             56.76                   
                 26.20        56.76 (30.56)
 96 Nguyen, Alex     17 SMAC-PN             57.14                   
                 26.39        57.14 (30.75)
 97 Davis, Edmund    14 OCA-PN              57.21                   
                 26.20        57.21 (31.01)
 98 Madson, Tage     17 VS-IE               57.24                   
                 26.15        57.24 (31.09)
 99 Johnson, Andrew  16 KING-PN             57.29                   
                 26.36        57.29 (30.93)
100 Pham, Minh       17 Chinook-PN          57.94                   
                 26.81        57.94 (31.13)
101 Birrell, Camero  17 GAC-PN              58.14                   
                 27.07        58.14 (31.07)
102 Vulpescu, Luca   15 MET-PN              58.43                   
                 26.92        58.43 (31.51)
103 Berde, Sam       16 SMAC-PN             58.45                   
                 27.10        58.45 (31.35)
104 Lam, Hensen      17 SMAC-PN             58.71                   
                 27.08        58.71 (31.63)
105 McCloskey, Quin  18 Cascade-PN          58.94                   
                 27.39        58.94 (31.55)
106 Wong, Ethan      16 PRO-PN              59.03                   
                 26.20        59.03 (32.83)
107 Yeung, Ben       16 SRST-PN             59.19                   
                 26.07        59.19 (33.12)
108 Boggeri, James   15 SRST-PN             59.73                   
                 26.83        59.73 (32.90)
 -- Elliott, Jack    17 TCCC-IE               DQ                    
                 27.24           DQ (30.89)
 -- Sanchez, James   16 BISC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Wayte, Emmett    19 SMAC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Rittenberg, Amo  17 SMAC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Zhu, Ethan       17 PRO-PN                NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 249   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    197
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           175   4. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          56
  4. Columbia River Swim Team           56   6. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         49
  7. Tri-City Channel Cats              38   8. Wave Aquatics                      35
  9. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           30  10. West Coast Aquatics                29
 11. Issaquah Swim Team                 27  12. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           24
 13. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        22  13. University Place Aquatic Club      22
 15. Evergreen Swim Club                16  16. Cascade Swim Club                  15
 17. Pro Swimming                       11  18. Valley Aquatics                     9
 19. Mighty Marlins Swim Club            6  20. South Snohomish County Dolphin      5
 21. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            2