King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 5:55 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 52.41  12/15/2017Emma Carlton, BBST -PN
               1:01.49  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dang, Gabby      18 BC-PN               54.46      53.18 SRPN    20  
                 24.87        53.18 (28.31)
  2 Baron, Sam       16 BC-PN               55.13      54.58 SRPN    17  
                 25.33        54.58 (29.25)
  3 DiMeco, Sarah    17 BC-PN               54.97      55.00 SRPN    16  
                 26.00        55.00 (29.00)
  4 Chen, Jaime      15 SMAC-PN             56.32      55.20 SRPN    15  
                 25.91        55.20 (29.29)
  5 Pak, Jazlynn     16 BC-PN               55.52      55.64 SRPN    14  
                 26.37        55.64 (29.27)
  6 Beers, Eleanor   16 BISC-PN             55.38      55.93 SRPN    13  
                 26.26        55.93 (29.67)
  7 Kim, Erin        18 SMAC-PN             56.18      56.27 SRPN    12  
                 26.53        56.27 (29.74)
  8 Collinge, Ava    16 WEST-PN             55.41      56.44 SRPN    11  
                 26.15        56.44 (30.29)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Li, Sandy        14 SMAC-PN             57.21      55.68 SRPN     9  
                 26.05        55.68 (29.63)
 10 Lopez-Silvers,   15 UPAC-PN             57.13      55.79 SRPN     7  
                 26.25        55.79 (29.54)
 11 Weissman, Hanna  14 KING-PN             56.91      55.81 SRPN     6  
                 25.69        55.81 (30.12)
 12 Bradley, Christ  18 BC-PN               56.55      56.49 SRPN     5  
                 26.07        56.49 (30.42)
 13 Stehr, Evonne    18 SWAT-IE             56.93      56.90 SRPN     4  
                 26.59        56.90 (30.31)
 14 Makhervaks, Ker  17 BC-PN               57.07      57.22 SRPN     3  
                 26.93        57.22 (30.29)
 15 Leary, Kate      16 SMAC-PN             57.09      57.46 SRPN     2  
                 27.03        57.46 (30.43)
 16 Barreto, Valeri  16 SMAC-PN             56.97      57.82 SRPN     1  
                 27.13        57.82 (30.69)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wong, Ashley     16 SMAC-PN             58.12      57.30 SRPN   
                 26.86        57.30 (30.44)
 18 Misiuda, Alicja  16 WAVE-PN             57.44      57.48 SRPN   
                 27.04        57.48 (30.44)
 19 Pedersen, Bindi  18 WAVE-PN             57.51      57.50 SRPN   
                 27.01        57.50 (30.49)
 20 Fidler, Riley    17 SRST-PN             57.70      57.74 SRPN   
                 26.73        57.74 (31.01)
 21 Black, Megan     17 WEST-PN             57.80      57.86 SRPN   
                 27.84        57.86 (30.02)
 22 Chien, Isabel    17 BC-PN               57.25      58.34 SRPN   
                 27.03        58.34 (31.31)
 23 Wang, Gracie     15 BC-PN               57.67      58.47 SRPN   
                 26.35        58.47 (32.12)
 24 Wilson, Lauren   15 ESC-PN              57.96      58.54 SRPN   
                 27.41        58.54 (31.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Yang, Iris       15 PRO-PN              58.16                   
                 27.46        58.16 (30.70)
 26 Okazaki, Leila   17 SMAC-PN             58.30                   
                 27.09        58.30 (31.21)
 27 Yu, Catherine    14 PRO-PN              58.37                   
                 27.63        58.37 (30.74)
 28 Jacobson, Sarah  15 SMAC-PN             58.46                   
                 27.11        58.46 (31.35)
 29 Li, Delora       17 BC-PN               58.58                   
                 27.18        58.58 (31.40)
 30 Petersen, Hilar  18 TCCC-IE             58.90                   
                 27.33        58.90 (31.57)
 31 Scott, Elise     15 SMAC-PN             59.00                   
                 28.43        59.00 (30.57)
 32 Ashmore, Amanda  15 BISC-PN             59.04                   
                 27.33        59.04 (31.71)
 33 Eisele, Annika   16 PSA-PN              59.10                   
                 27.58        59.10 (31.52)
 34 Cross, Stella    15 BC-PN               59.21                   
                 27.37        59.21 (31.84)
 35 Furqueron, Abi   15 SWAT-IE             59.41                   
                 27.92        59.41 (31.49)
 36 Partsch, Chloe   17 PPST-PN             59.43                   
                 27.79        59.43 (31.64)
 37 Ambach, Elke     15 SMAC-PN             59.47                   
                 28.16        59.47 (31.31)
 38 Lindberg, Grace  14 Cascade-PN          59.64                   
                 27.95        59.64 (31.69)
 39 Knott, Emma      15 VS-IE               59.66                   
                 27.64        59.66 (32.02)
 39 Jou, Jacqueline  16 OCA-PN              59.66                   
                 27.83        59.66 (31.83)
 41 Grebinsky, Kira  17 BC-PN               59.71                   
                 28.01        59.71 (31.70)
 42 Lei, Megan       13 SMAC-PN             59.72                   
                 28.29        59.72 (31.43)
 43 Sun, Natalie     18 SMAC-PN           1:00.02                   
                 27.81      1:00.02 (32.21)
 44 Heusted, Alyssa  15 GAC-PN            1:00.06                   
                 27.81      1:00.06 (32.25)
 45 Walz, Katie      15 OCA-PN            1:00.11                   
                 28.39      1:00.11 (31.72)
 46 Smerekanych, Ev  18 OCA-PN            1:00.17                   
                 27.79      1:00.17 (32.38)
 47 Vandenbosch, Ha  17 OCA-PN            1:00.30                   
                 28.28      1:00.30 (32.02)
 48 Wu, Helen        15 PRO-PN            1:00.31                   
                 28.32      1:00.31 (31.99)
 49 Cancelosi, Soph  16 BC-PN             1:00.33                   
                 28.26      1:00.33 (32.07)
 50 Tamura, Alana    15 SMAC-PN           1:00.38                   
                 28.00      1:00.38 (32.38)
 51 Zhang, Angela    14 PRO-PN            1:00.43                   
                 28.35      1:00.43 (32.08)
 52 Fidler, Macy     14 SRST-PN           1:00.46                   
                 28.02      1:00.46 (32.44)
 53 Butler, Madelyn  14 MMSC-PN           1:00.47                   
                 28.04      1:00.47 (32.43)
 54 Mcginnis, Bryn   15 TCCC-IE           1:00.56                   
                 28.71      1:00.56 (31.85)
 55 Wu, Andrea       15 WAVE-PN           1:00.62                   
                 27.79      1:00.62 (32.83)
 56 Moore, Carrie    16 TCCC-IE           1:00.64                   
                 28.53      1:00.64 (32.11)
 57 Racette, Lissa   19 VAST-PN           1:00.69                   
                 28.07      1:00.69 (32.62)
 57 Levan, Siena     14 BISC-PN           1:00.69                   
                 28.13      1:00.69 (32.56)
 59 Abringe, Chamel  14 TCCC-IE           1:00.76                   
                 28.43      1:00.76 (32.33)
 60 Skorina, Laurel  15 WWSC-IE           1:00.83                   
                 28.83      1:00.83 (32.00)
 61 Hartley, Sierra  15 VS-IE             1:00.91                   
                 28.07      1:00.91 (32.84)
 62 Weber, Jillian   16 OCA-PN            1:00.97                   
                 28.16      1:00.97 (32.81)
 63 Knittle, Rachel  16 Chinook-PN        1:00.98                   
                 27.94      1:00.98 (33.04)
 64 Treacy, Katheri  15 GAC-PN            1:01.16                   
                 28.72      1:01.16 (32.44)
 65 Weiler, Kierste  14 SMAC-PN           1:01.22                   
                 27.44      1:01.22 (33.78)
 66 Shiers, Sarah    16 Chinook-PN        1:01.38                   
                 28.07      1:01.38 (33.31)
 67 Morgan, Malia    16 XCEL-PN           1:01.58                   
                 28.51      1:01.58 (33.07)
 68 Rotival, Sophie  16 OCA-PN            1:01.78                   
                 28.70      1:01.78 (33.08)
 69 Hau, Jetlynn     16 MMSC-PN           1:01.80                   
                 28.37      1:01.80 (33.43)
 70 Chang, Annette   13 CRST-OR           1:01.85                   
                 28.66      1:01.85 (33.19)
 71 Sims, Taylor     17 PPST-PN           1:02.01                   
                 28.62      1:02.01 (33.39)
 71 Tang, Valencia   15 BYST-PN           1:02.01                   
                 28.24      1:02.01 (33.77)
 73 Lesser, Paeton   15 CRST-OR           1:02.12                   
                 28.57      1:02.12 (33.55)
 73 Zeng, Jia        17 Cascade-PN        1:02.12                   
                 28.76      1:02.12 (33.36)
 75 Li, Joy          14 PRO-PN            1:02.15                   
                 28.28      1:02.15 (33.87)
 76 Phung, Izzy      16 WEST-PN           1:02.19                   
                 28.80      1:02.19 (33.39)
 77 Walling, Kimber  15 KING-PN           1:02.20                   
                 29.23      1:02.20 (32.97)
 78 Soria, Kathryn   15 SMAC-PN           1:02.24                   
                 29.08      1:02.24 (33.16)
 79 Rohde, Lauren    15 Cascade-PN        1:02.31                   
                 29.42      1:02.31 (32.89)
 80 Lowell, Megan    17 BC-PN             1:02.79                   
                 29.14      1:02.79 (33.65)
 80 Rowe, Regan      15 SMAC-PN           1:02.79                   
                 29.25      1:02.79 (33.54)
 82 Yamada, Jada     16 OCA-PN            1:02.81                   
                 28.99      1:02.81 (33.82)
 83 Ross, Bree       17 KING-PN           1:02.93                   
                 29.18      1:02.93 (33.75)
 83 Esteban, Mariss  16 WEST-PN           1:02.93                   
                 29.05      1:02.93 (33.88)
 85 Or, Marina       16 Cascade-PN        1:02.94                   
                 29.62      1:02.94 (33.32)
 86 Hoffman, Briann  15 PPST-PN           1:02.95                   
                 29.46      1:02.95 (33.49)
 87 Jaeger, Meyli    15 Cascade-PN        1:03.29                   
                 28.89      1:03.29 (34.40)
 88 Fricke, Aaliyha  16 SRST-PN           1:03.31                   
                 28.36      1:03.31 (34.95)
 89 Segall, Bailey   17 CRST-OR           1:03.45                   
                 29.00      1:03.45 (34.45)
 90 Seneker, Molly   14 OCA-PN            1:03.49                   
                 29.48      1:03.49 (34.01)
 91 Buchan, Alexis   14 BC-PN             1:03.54                   
                 30.34      1:03.54 (33.20)
 92 Moon, Kathryn    17 SAS-IE            1:03.87                   
                 29.22      1:03.87 (34.65)
 93 Veazey, Anna     15 MMSC-PN           1:03.93                   
                 28.95      1:03.93 (34.98)
 94 Bohm, Caroline   18 OCA-PN            1:04.19                   
                 29.98      1:04.19 (34.21)
 94 Johnston, Rylee  14 SRST-PN           1:04.19                   
                 29.98      1:04.19 (34.21)
 96 Ruiz, Jolie      16 SMAC-PN           1:04.25                   
                 30.53      1:04.25 (33.72)
 97 Norman, Rebecca  15 TOSC-PN           1:04.34                   
                 29.50      1:04.34 (34.84)
 98 Bensen, Kendall  15 SRST-PN           1:04.38                   
                 30.48      1:04.38 (33.90)
 99 Watkins, Maraid  15 MMSC-PN           1:04.41                   
                 29.23      1:04.41 (35.18)
100 Sias, Kayleia    16 ESC-PN            1:04.78                   
                 30.14      1:04.78 (34.64)
101 Krajcovic, Zosi  13 SRST-PN           1:04.84                   
                 29.64      1:04.84 (35.20)
102 Anderson, Alexi  15 Cascade-PN        1:04.92                   
                 29.79      1:04.92 (35.13)
103 Wojciechowicz,   15 VAST-PN           1:05.09                   
                 30.13      1:05.09 (34.96)
104 Truswell, Victo  18 GAC-PN            1:05.20                   
                 29.46      1:05.20 (35.74)
105 Alton, Maddy     17 SMAC-PN           1:05.22                   
                 29.62      1:05.22 (35.60)
106 Hong, Zoe        13 SMAC-PN           1:05.31                   
                 30.37      1:05.31 (34.94)
107 Enriquez, Brean  16 SRST-PN           1:05.53                   
                 30.10      1:05.53 (35.43)
108 Keith, Emma      16 VAST-PN           1:05.61                   
                 29.73      1:05.61 (35.88)
109 Lettiere, Isabe  14 FAST-PN           1:05.88                   
                 30.61      1:05.88 (35.27)
110 Razzano, Jersey  16 SRST-PN           1:08.18                   
                 30.81      1:08.18 (37.37)
 -- Mayfield, Macke  14 SMAC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Su, Allison      16 BC-PN                DFS                    
 -- Moss, Paige      16 XCEL-PN              DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           361   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    212
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        101   4. Pro Swimming                       89
  5. West Coast Aquatics                75   6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        51
  7. King Aquatic Club                  46   8. University Place Aquatic Club      30
  9. Valley Aquatics                    27  10. Tri-City Channel Cats              21
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           20  12. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           18
 13. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           15  14. Cascade Swim Club                   7
 14. Wave Aquatics                       7  16. Velocity Swimming                   5