King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 5:38 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:54.61  12/19/2013Hannah Weiss, KING
                 2:18.69  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rudolph, Janell  16 PRO-PN            1:57.63    1:56.46 SRPN    20  
                 27.42        56.89 (29.47)
        1:26.86 (29.97)     1:56.46 (29.60)
  2 Chang, Mia       15 BC-PN             2:02.37    1:58.43 SRPN    17  
                 27.26        56.83 (29.57)
        1:27.32 (30.49)     1:58.43 (31.11)
  3 DiMeco, Sarah    17 BC-PN             2:01.16    1:59.09 SRPN    16  
                 28.58        58.55 (29.97)
        1:29.00 (30.45)     1:59.09 (30.09)
  4 Stehr, Evonne    18 SWAT-IE           2:01.30    2:00.57 SRPN    15  
                 28.23        58.71 (30.48)
        1:29.69 (30.98)     2:00.57 (30.88)
  5 Straume, Elli    17 WEST-PN           2:03.77    2:02.63 SRPN    14  
                 28.80        59.96 (31.16)
        1:31.30 (31.34)     2:02.63 (31.33)
  6 Chien, Isabel    17 BC-PN             2:03.84    2:03.46 SRPN    13  
                 28.51        59.56 (31.05)
        1:31.27 (31.71)     2:03.46 (32.19)
  7 Barbosa, Maisy   15 SMAC-PN           2:03.05    2:03.48 SRPN    12  
                 28.50        59.74 (31.24)
        1:31.94 (32.20)     2:03.48 (31.54)
  8 Leary, Kate      16 SMAC-PN           2:05.03    2:07.20 SRPN    11  
                 29.63      1:01.40 (31.77)
        1:34.00 (32.60)     2:07.20 (33.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Li, Sandy        14 SMAC-PN           2:06.46    2:02.34 SRPN     9  
                 28.71        59.42 (30.71)
        1:30.68 (31.26)     2:02.34 (31.66)
 10 Nguyen, Rachel   17 BC-PN             2:07.83    2:05.20 SRPN     7  
                 29.13      1:00.55 (31.42)
        1:33.02 (32.47)     2:05.20 (32.18)
 11 Prophater, Cayl  16 BC-PN             2:07.63    2:05.71 SRPN     6  
                 28.94      1:00.55 (31.61)
        1:33.21 (32.66)     2:05.71 (32.50)
 12 Springer, Jewel  17 KING-PN           2:05.64    2:05.89 SRPN     5  
                 30.23      1:01.92 (31.69)
        1:33.81 (31.89)     2:05.89 (32.08)
 13 Hoeper, Alexa    17 OCA-PN            2:06.29    2:06.73 SRPN     4  
                 30.13      1:01.88 (31.75)
        1:34.25 (32.37)     2:06.73 (32.48)
 14 Rimat, Karlie    19 MMSC-PN           2:07.86    2:06.98 SRPN     3  
                 30.14      1:02.39 (32.25)
        1:34.60 (32.21)     2:06.98 (32.38)
 15 Doane, Camden    12 UPAC-PN           2:07.66    2:07.14 SRPN     2  
                 29.66      1:01.88 (32.22)
        1:34.60 (32.72)     2:07.14 (32.54)
 16 Thompson, Emma   15 SWAT-IE           2:06.69    2:07.53 SRPN     1  
                 29.76      1:02.90 (33.14)
        1:35.87 (32.97)     2:07.53 (31.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Girotto, Amelia  15 BC-PN             2:09.64    2:06.28 SRPN   
                 29.49      1:01.91 (32.42)
        1:34.47 (32.56)     2:06.28 (31.81)
 18 Hendryx, Isabel  17 PPST-PN           2:08.36    2:07.12 SRPN   
                 29.64      1:01.54 (31.90)
        1:34.44 (32.90)     2:07.12 (32.68)
 19 Ly, Heidi        16 WEST-PN           2:09.86    2:07.76 SRPN   
                 29.57      1:01.74 (32.17)
        1:34.82 (33.08)     2:07.76 (32.94)
 20 Haskins, Ella    15 SMAC-PN           2:08.61    2:07.81 SRPN   
                 29.98      1:01.69 (31.71)
        1:34.92 (33.23)     2:07.81 (32.89)
 21 McEvoy, Cayli    15 SWAT-IE           2:09.32    2:08.30 SRPN   
                 29.84      1:01.80 (31.96)
        1:35.54 (33.74)     2:08.30 (32.76)
 22 Bensen, Kendall  15 SRST-PN           2:10.10    2:08.81 SRPN   
                 30.21      1:02.45 (32.24)
        1:35.86 (33.41)     2:08.81 (32.95)
 23 Ying, Robin      15 PRO-PN            2:08.53    2:10.24 SRPN   
                 30.57      1:03.42 (32.85)
        1:37.26 (33.84)     2:10.24 (32.98)
 24 Petersen, Hilar  18 TCCC-IE           2:09.79    2:10.58 SRPN   
                 30.63      1:02.94 (32.31)
        1:36.79 (33.85)     2:10.58 (33.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Martin, Camden   16 ESC-PN            2:07.05                   
                 29.64      1:01.78 (32.14)
        1:34.79 (33.01)     2:07.05 (32.26)
 23 Lenz, Frances    15 SMAC-PN           2:09.71                   
                 30.12      1:01.97 (31.85)
        1:35.40 (33.43)     2:09.71 (34.31)
 27 Thurber, Lillia  17 TCCC-IE           2:10.10                   
                 30.01      1:02.95 (32.94)
        1:36.90 (33.95)     2:10.10 (33.20)
 28 Johnson, Jeness  14 SWAT-IE           2:10.25                   
                 30.08      1:02.93 (32.85)
        1:36.42 (33.49)     2:10.25 (33.83)
 29 Detta, Teigen    15 BBST-PN           2:10.26                   
                 30.01      1:02.40 (32.39)
        1:36.01 (33.61)     2:10.26 (34.25)
 30 Vertetis, Mary   15 KING-PN           2:10.80                   
                 30.97      1:03.94 (32.97)
        1:37.58 (33.64)     2:10.80 (33.22)
 31 Jia, Maddy       14 PRO-PN            2:10.86                   
                 30.70      1:03.70 (33.00)
        1:37.20 (33.50)     2:10.86 (33.66)
 32 Djatej, Didi     14 SWAT-IE           2:10.97                   
                 30.24      1:03.64 (33.40)
        1:37.97 (34.33)     2:10.97 (33.00)
 33 Clemons, Destin  14 KING-PN           2:11.05                   
                 31.02      1:04.12 (33.10)
        1:37.96 (33.84)     2:11.05 (33.09)
 34 Hughes, Courtne  18 BC-PN             2:11.28                   
                 29.99      1:02.58 (32.59)
        1:36.99 (34.41)     2:11.28 (34.29)
 35 Battepati, Sanj  16 SMAC-PN           2:11.31                   
                 29.91      1:02.81 (32.90)
        1:37.26 (34.45)     2:11.31 (34.05)
 36 Eisele, Annika   16 PSA-PN            2:11.42                   
                 29.78      1:02.79 (33.01)
        1:36.76 (33.97)     2:11.42 (34.66)
 37 Skorina, Laurel  15 WWSC-IE           2:11.79                   
                 30.80      1:03.89 (33.09)
        1:37.87 (33.98)     2:11.79 (33.92)
 38 Jacobson, Sarah  15 SMAC-PN           2:11.84                   
                 29.88      1:03.16 (33.28)
        1:37.73 (34.57)     2:11.84 (34.11)
 39 Fasullo, Emma    16 SMAC-PN           2:12.18                   
                 30.10      1:03.61 (33.51)
        1:38.69 (35.08)     2:12.18 (33.49)
 40 Chenier, Kayla   16 PRO-PN            2:12.50                   
                 30.46      1:03.04 (32.58)
        1:37.63 (34.59)     2:12.50 (34.87)
 41 Woare, Vivian    13 SMAC-PN           2:12.58                   
                 30.77      1:04.11 (33.34)
        1:38.45 (34.34)     2:12.58 (34.13)
 42 McCain, Lauren   15 SMAC-PN           2:13.03                   
                 31.57      1:05.12 (33.55)
        1:39.30 (34.18)     2:13.03 (33.73)
 43 Wilson, Marin    16 VAST-PN           2:13.11                   
                 30.55      1:03.88 (33.33)
        1:38.58 (34.70)     2:13.11 (34.53)
 44 Liu, Kimberly    15 PRO-PN            2:13.17                   
                 30.94      1:04.96 (34.02)
        1:39.60 (34.64)     2:13.17 (33.57)
 45 Chow, Megan      15 WEST-PN           2:13.22                   
                 31.19      1:04.70 (33.51)
        1:39.00 (34.30)     2:13.22 (34.22)
 46 Howard, Naomi    15 BISC-PN           2:14.04                   
                 31.60      1:05.24 (33.64)
        1:39.70 (34.46)     2:14.04 (34.34)
 47 Li, Joy          14 PRO-PN            2:14.14                   
                 30.87      1:04.77 (33.90)
        1:39.75 (34.98)     2:14.14 (34.39)
 48 Marzec, Ella     15 WAVE-PN           2:14.17                   
                 30.36      1:03.69 (33.33)
        1:38.57 (34.88)     2:14.17 (35.60)
 49 Mcginnis, Bryn   15 TCCC-IE           2:14.34                   
                 32.14      1:06.10 (33.96)
        1:40.46 (34.36)     2:14.34 (33.88)
 50 Olsen, Grace     16 BC-PN             2:14.68                   
                 32.11      1:06.23 (34.12)
        1:40.99 (34.76)     2:14.68 (33.69)
 51 Nanda, Anamika   17 WAVE-PN           2:14.83                   
                 30.78      1:04.07 (33.29)
        1:39.11 (35.04)     2:14.83 (35.72)
 52 Wichelmann, Slo  13 SMAC-PN           2:14.92                   
                 31.54      1:05.01 (33.47)
        1:39.93 (34.92)     2:14.92 (34.99)
 53 Britton, Sydney  17 FAST-PN           2:15.03                   
                 32.07      1:06.31 (34.24)
        1:40.83 (34.52)     2:15.03 (34.20)
 54 Norris-Markowit  15 OCA-PN            2:15.10                   
                 30.99      1:05.08 (34.09)
        1:40.32 (35.24)     2:15.10 (34.78)
 55 Hayes, Makenna   17 VAST-PN           2:15.11                   
                 31.73      1:06.21 (34.48)
        1:41.52 (35.31)     2:15.11 (33.59)
 56 Partsch, Chloe   17 PPST-PN           2:15.18                   
                 31.17      1:04.63 (33.46)
        1:40.07 (35.44)     2:15.18 (35.11)
 57 Walling, Kimber  15 KING-PN           2:15.24                   
                 32.42      1:06.77 (34.35)
        1:41.77 (35.00)     2:15.24 (33.47)
 58 Johnston, Rylee  14 SRST-PN           2:15.43                   
                 31.71      1:05.95 (34.24)
        1:40.78 (34.83)     2:15.43 (34.65)
 59 Rutherford, Cam  14 TCCC-IE           2:15.53                   
                 31.27      1:05.37 (34.10)
        1:40.26 (34.89)     2:15.53 (35.27)
 60 Webb, Sparks     13 SMAC-PN           2:15.72                   
                 32.23      1:06.53 (34.30)
        1:41.67 (35.14)     2:15.72 (34.05)
 61 Siripipat, Lily  12 SMAC-PN           2:15.75                   
                 31.37      1:05.69 (34.32)
        1:40.91 (35.22)     2:15.75 (34.84)
 62 Or, Marina       16 Cascade-PN        2:16.07                   
                 31.45      1:05.45 (34.00)
        1:40.44 (34.99)     2:16.07 (35.63)
 63 Tam, Kaili       14 BC-PN             2:16.63                   
                 31.79      1:05.55 (33.76)
        1:40.90 (35.35)     2:16.63 (35.73)
 64 Weiler, Kierste  14 SMAC-PN           2:16.66                   
                 30.25      1:04.31 (34.06)
        1:40.07 (35.76)     2:16.66 (36.59)
 65 Johnson, Kenzie  17 PASC-PN           2:16.88                   
                 31.30      1:05.96 (34.66)
        1:41.63 (35.67)     2:16.88 (35.25)
 66 Putt, Takara     12 UPAC-PN           2:16.92                   
                 31.97      1:06.80 (34.83)
        1:41.90 (35.10)     2:16.92 (35.02)
 67 Fidler, Macy     14 SRST-PN           2:16.94                   
                 32.05      1:06.81 (34.76)
        1:42.10 (35.29)     2:16.94 (34.84)
 68 Yocam, Hailey    15 IST-PN            2:17.04                   
                 32.01      1:06.80 (34.79)
        1:41.86 (35.06)     2:17.04 (35.18)
 68 Kim, Jenna       16 WEST-PN           2:17.04                   
                 31.71      1:06.02 (34.31)
        1:41.24 (35.22)     2:17.04 (35.80)
 70 Moon, Kathryn    17 SAS-IE            2:17.19                   
                 31.73      1:06.42 (34.69)
        1:42.20 (35.78)     2:17.19 (34.99)
 71 Hoopes, Emily    16 SRST-PN           2:17.35                   
                 30.96      1:05.36 (34.40)
        1:41.20 (35.84)     2:17.35 (36.15)
 72 Sias, Kayleia    16 ESC-PN            2:17.44                   
                 32.30      1:06.97 (34.67)
        1:42.62 (35.65)     2:17.44 (34.82)
 73 Kim, Joyce       16 BBST-PN           2:17.84                   
                 32.97      1:07.71 (34.74)
        1:42.21 (34.50)     2:17.84 (35.63)
 74 Hoffman, Briann  15 PPST-PN           2:17.85                   
                 32.48      1:07.33 (34.85)
        1:43.13 (35.80)     2:17.85 (34.72)
 75 Straley, Maggie  13 SMAC-PN           2:18.12                   
                 31.60      1:06.04 (34.44)
        1:41.57 (35.53)     2:18.12 (36.55)
 76 Lines, Kiah      16 SMAC-PN           2:18.22                   
                 30.53      1:05.88 (35.35)
        1:42.12 (36.24)     2:18.22 (36.10)
 77 Grove, Mia       14 SRST-PN           2:18.32                   
                 31.61      1:06.96 (35.35)
        1:43.10 (36.14)     2:18.32 (35.22)
 78 Wick, Madison    14 CRST-OR           2:18.67                   
                 32.44      1:07.69 (35.25)
        1:43.95 (36.26)     2:18.67 (34.72)
 79 Putt, Carissa    15 UPAC-PN           2:19.14                   
                 31.57      1:06.03 (34.46)
        1:42.46 (36.43)     2:19.14 (36.68)
 80 Xie, Soleil      15 BDST-PN           2:19.29                   
                 33.33      1:08.40 (35.07)
        1:43.94 (35.54)     2:19.29 (35.35)
 81 Andrews, Cat     12 SMAC-PN           2:19.47                   
                 31.98      1:07.10 (35.12)
        1:43.93 (36.83)     2:19.47 (35.54)
 82 Nishizawa, Emir  16 SMAC-PN           2:19.55                   
                 32.37      1:07.50 (35.13)
        1:43.68 (36.18)     2:19.55 (35.87)
 83 Phung, Izzy      16 WEST-PN           2:19.68                   
                 31.89      1:07.03 (35.14)
        1:43.26 (36.23)     2:19.68 (36.42)
 84 Kaleo, Kendall   14 WEST-PN           2:20.30                   
                 31.73      1:06.57 (34.84)
        1:43.64 (37.07)     2:20.30 (36.66)
 85 Liffick, Asta    18 SMAC-PN           2:20.39                   
                 32.86      1:07.76 (34.90)
        1:43.96 (36.20)     2:20.39 (36.43)
 86 Chow, Maddy      17 WEST-PN           2:20.46                   
                 32.76      1:08.07 (35.31)
        1:44.22 (36.15)     2:20.46 (36.24)
 87 Cady, Abby       14 Cascade-PN        2:20.76                   
                 32.67      1:08.26 (35.59)
        1:44.69 (36.43)     2:20.76 (36.07)
 88 Wells, Cassidy   16 SMAC-PN           2:22.48                   
                 32.84      1:08.56 (35.72)
        1:45.51 (36.95)     2:22.48 (36.97)
 89 Robson, Kali     14 SRST-PN           2:24.13                   
                 33.69      1:09.88 (36.19)
        1:47.12 (37.24)     2:24.13 (37.01)
 90 Nguyen, Sydney   15 IST-PN            2:24.47                   
                 33.11      1:09.19 (36.08)
        1:46.93 (37.74)     2:24.47 (37.54)
 91 Schlutt, Emma    13 SMAC-PN           2:25.12                   
                 32.98      1:09.64 (36.66)
        1:47.85 (38.21)     2:25.12 (37.27)
 -- Dennis, Holand   16 Cascade-PN           DFS                    
 -- Obaob, Bea       14 UN-SM-PN             DFS                    
 -- Cockrill, Savan  13 SMAC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Liffick, Vilija  16 SMAC-PN               NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           286   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    173
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         97   4. Pro Swimming                       89
  5. West Coast Aquatics                64   6. King Aquatic Club                  40
  7. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        38   8. Valley Aquatics                    27
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      23  10. Tri-City Channel Cats              21
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           20  12. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           18
 13. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           15  14. Wave Aquatics                       7
 14. Cascade Swim Club                   7  16. Velocity Swimming                   5