King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 5:29 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 53.65  12/15/2017Ethan Dang, KING
               1:05.19  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dang, Ethan      16 KING-PN             54.23      53.48MSRPN    20  
                 25.20        53.48 (28.28)
  2 Houseman, Kevin  17 BISC-PN             55.89      53.69 SRPN    17  
                 25.31        53.69 (28.38)
  3 Foote, Ryan      17 SWAT-IE             55.96      55.69 SRPN    16  
                 26.00        55.69 (29.69)
  4 Yen, Tim         21 KING-PN             56.66      57.05 SRPN    15  
                 26.69        57.05 (30.36)
  5 Markow, Aron     16 PPST-PN             56.81      57.10 SRPN    14  
                 26.74        57.10 (30.36)
  6 Limberg, Justin  17 WEST-PN             57.16      57.11 SRPN    13  
                 27.04        57.11 (30.07)
  7 Arnold, Charlie  14 BC-PN               57.38      57.16 SRPN    12  
                 26.98        57.16 (30.18)
  8 Kistler, Drew    15 SWAT-IE             57.61      57.91 SRPN    11  
                 27.10        57.91 (30.81)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Omusoru, Alexan  18 WAVE-PN             58.18      57.39 SRPN     9  
                 27.13        57.39 (30.26)
 10 Wagner, Aidan    17 SMAC-PN             58.24      58.02 SRPN     7  
                 26.56        58.02 (31.46)
 11 Johnson, Drew    18 SMAC-PN             58.84      58.12 SRPN     6  
                 27.32        58.12 (30.80)
 12 Soriano, Bryce   17 VAST-PN             58.53      58.31 SRPN     5  
                 27.17        58.31 (31.14)
 13 Harig, Christop  15 SMAC-PN             58.46      58.45 SRPN     4  
                 27.50        58.45 (30.95)
 14 Ralston, Collin  15 OCA-PN              58.77      59.01 SRPN     3  
                 27.49        59.01 (31.52)
 15 Headrick, Jake   17 BC-PN               58.91      59.34 SRPN     2  
                 27.80        59.34 (31.54)
 -- Huynh, Colin     16 BC-PN               57.88         DQ        
                 27.06           DQ (31.27)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hoxie, Jacob     16 TAC-PN              59.09      58.27 SRPN   
                 27.56        58.27 (30.71)
 18 Zhang, Leo       17 SMAC-PN             59.02      58.42 SRPN   
                 27.63        58.42 (30.79)
 19 Howard, Philip   16 BC-PN               59.24      59.07 SRPN   
                 27.74        59.07 (31.33)
 20 Dudley, Jackson  17 BC-PN               58.96      59.12 SRPN   
                 28.00        59.12 (31.12)
 21 Lambert, Andrew  16 SWAT-IE             59.40      59.24 SRPN   
                 28.05        59.24 (31.19)
 22 Ueda, Blake      18 BC-PN               59.01      59.88 SRPN   
                 27.97        59.88 (31.91)
 23 Ramey, Nathan    18 PPST-PN             59.42    1:00.01 SRPN   
                 28.42      1:00.01 (31.59)
 24 Birrell, Camero  17 GAC-PN              59.34    1:00.81 SRPN   
                 27.96      1:00.81 (32.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Freeman, Remy    16 SMAC-PN             59.69                   
                 27.88        59.69 (31.81)
 26 Liu, Ben         16 OCA-PN              59.73                   
                 27.89        59.73 (31.84)
 27 Jones, Gavin     15 BBST-PN           1:00.00                   
                 28.00      1:00.00 (32.00)
 28 Zhang, Ryan      17 BC-PN             1:00.11                   
                 28.62      1:00.11 (31.49)
 29 Kerns, Brendan   14 BISC-PN           1:00.25                   
                 28.55      1:00.25 (31.70)
 30 Conroy, Chris    33 Pn-Un-PN          1:00.48                   
                 28.37      1:00.48 (32.11)
 31 Xue, Justin      14 CRST-OR           1:00.50                   
                 28.58      1:00.50 (31.92)
 32 Leary-Bignayan,  16 SMAC-PN           1:00.51                   
                 28.66      1:00.51 (31.85)
 33 Ling, Dylan      14 SMAC-PN           1:00.56                   
                 28.11      1:00.56 (32.45)
 34 Bondar, Maxim    18 TAC-PN            1:00.68                   
                 28.49      1:00.68 (32.19)
 35 Zhang, Joe       14 SMAC-PN           1:00.74                   
                 28.71      1:00.74 (32.03)
 36 Culala, Ben      15 Cascade-PN        1:01.16                   
                 28.73      1:01.16 (32.43)
 37 Tang, Alex       16 IST-PN            1:01.26                   
                 29.10      1:01.26 (32.16)
 38 Wahlman, Nick    15 CRST-OR           1:01.27                   
                 29.00      1:01.27 (32.27)
 39 Miller, Nathan   17 SRST-PN           1:01.40                   
                 29.02      1:01.40 (32.38)
 40 Anderson, Brand  17 PPST-PN           1:01.53                   
                 28.81      1:01.53 (32.72)
 41 Schutte, Aidan   15 Cascade-PN        1:01.54                   
                 28.84      1:01.54 (32.70)
 42 Lipton, Ian      15 BISC-PN           1:01.60                   
                 29.05      1:01.60 (32.55)
 43 Elliott, Jack    17 TCCC-IE           1:01.77                   
                 29.04      1:01.77 (32.73)
 44 Cooney, Kian     16 BC-PN             1:02.02                   
                 29.40      1:02.02 (32.62)
 45 Swaney, Connor   17 BYST-PN           1:02.04                   
                 29.24      1:02.04 (32.80)
 46 Leung, Brandon   16 BC-PN             1:02.18                   
                 29.26      1:02.18 (32.92)
 46 Jones, Andrew    13 TCCC-IE           1:02.18                   
                 29.09      1:02.18 (33.09)
 46 Orbigo, Bastien  17 WEST-PN           1:02.18                   
                 29.23      1:02.18 (32.95)
 49 Stewart, Tyler   14 BISC-PN           1:02.19                   
                 28.94      1:02.19 (33.25)
 50 Cutter, Christi  16 VS-IE             1:02.31                   
                 28.52      1:02.31 (33.79)
 51 Riley, Killian   17 BC-PN             1:02.37                   
                 29.28      1:02.37 (33.09)
 51 Pungan, Luca     15 BC-PN             1:02.37                   
                 29.25      1:02.37 (33.12)
 53 Fleischmann, Na  16 MMSC-PN           1:02.39                   
                 30.16      1:02.39 (32.23)
 54 Javier, James    15 EAST-PN           1:02.54                   
                 28.73      1:02.54 (33.81)
 55 Nguyen, Andrew   17 IST-PN            1:02.55                   
                 29.32      1:02.55 (33.23)
 56 Whipple, Carter  16 SMAC-PN           1:02.57                   
                 28.99      1:02.57 (33.58)
 56 Wong, Ethan      16 PRO-PN            1:02.57                   
                 29.37      1:02.57 (33.20)
 58 Rinehart, Jake   17 WAVE-PN           1:02.68                   
                 29.15      1:02.68 (33.53)
 59 Wang, Yuteng     16 SRST-PN           1:02.74                   
                 29.40      1:02.74 (33.34)
 60 Kisiday, Matyas  18 BTST-PN           1:02.82                   
                 29.48      1:02.82 (33.34)
 61 Young, Darren    15 Cascade-PN        1:02.88                   
                 29.16      1:02.88 (33.72)
 62 Chen, Nathan     15 BBST-PN           1:02.89                   
                 29.75      1:02.89 (33.14)
 63 Saxton, Jasper   17 SMAC-PN           1:02.92                   
                 29.22      1:02.92 (33.70)
 64 Fynaardt, Nicho  17 WAVE-PN           1:03.10                   
                 29.76      1:03.10 (33.34)
 65 Madson, Tage     17 VS-IE             1:03.14                   
                 29.33      1:03.14 (33.81)
 66 Trahms, Peter    39 Pn-Un-PN          1:03.20                   
                 29.73      1:03.20 (33.47)
 67 Hong, Andrew     16 SMAC-PN           1:03.22                   
                 29.66      1:03.22 (33.56)
 67 England, Adam    15 SAS-IE            1:03.22                   
                 29.95      1:03.22 (33.27)
 69 Lam, Hensen      17 SMAC-PN           1:03.39                   
                 29.68      1:03.39 (33.71)
 70 Shen, Jason      15 PRO-PN            1:03.52                   
                 30.24      1:03.52 (33.28)
 71 Viray, Michael   15 SSCD-PN           1:03.71                   
                 29.01      1:03.71 (34.70)
 72 Tran, Justin     15 IST-PN            1:03.75                   
                 30.38      1:03.75 (33.37)
 73 Yun, Zuriahn     14 OCA-PN            1:03.96                   
                 30.78      1:03.96 (33.18)
 73 Boggeri, James   15 SRST-PN           1:03.96                   
                 29.40      1:03.96 (34.56)
 75 Fuhrman, Alex    15 BBST-PN           1:04.11                   
                 30.19      1:04.11 (33.92)
 76 Da, Daniel       16 WEST-PN           1:04.17                   
                 30.25      1:04.17 (33.92)
 77 Ung, Justin      18 Chinook-PN        1:04.18                   
                 30.38      1:04.18 (33.80)
 78 Teplouhov, Anto  17 SRST-PN           1:04.27                   
                 29.91      1:04.27 (34.36)
 79 Wendler, Alex    14 CRST-OR           1:04.30                   
                 29.95      1:04.30 (34.35)
 80 Hagen, Nathan    15 SMAC-PN           1:04.56                   
                 30.12      1:04.56 (34.44)
 81 Greenmun, Aidan  15 WAVE-PN           1:04.59                   
                 29.46      1:04.59 (35.13)
 82 Liu, Jeffery     16 OCA-PN            1:04.65                   
                 30.67      1:04.65 (33.98)
 83 Nguyen, Alex     17 SMAC-PN           1:04.66                   
                 30.30      1:04.66 (34.36)
 84 Song, David      15 IST-PN            1:04.70                   
                 30.78      1:04.70 (33.92)
 85 Chang, Dylan     15 SMAC-PN           1:04.71                   
                 30.30      1:04.71 (34.41)
 86 Parish, Simon    16 CRST-OR           1:05.25                   
                 30.79      1:05.25 (34.46)
 87 Mayfield, Caden  16 Cascade-PN        1:05.37                   
                 30.13      1:05.37 (35.24)
 88 Pham, Andy       17 SMAC-PN           1:05.46                   
                 30.84      1:05.46 (34.62)
 89 Andrews, Cole    15 SMAC-PN           1:05.48                   
                 30.71      1:05.48 (34.77)
 90 Bogatyrev, Sash  17 SRST-PN           1:07.54                   
                 29.82      1:07.54 (37.72)
 91 Nguyen, Alex     15 FAST-PN           1:08.16                   
                 31.98      1:08.16 (36.18)
 -- Sanchez, James   16 BISC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Wu, Eric         17 CRST-OR              DFS                    
 -- Ingalls, Ethan   14 SWAT-IE               NS                    
 -- Rittenberg, Amo  17 SMAC-PN               NS                    
 -- Correll, James   14 PPST-PN               NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 193   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           130
  3. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    122   4. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         49
  5. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          40   6. Columbia River Swim Team           30
  7. Issaquah Swim Team                 27   8. Tri-City Channel Cats              24
  8. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           24   8. Wave Aquatics                      24
 11. West Coast Aquatics                22  11. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        22
 13. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           21  14. Cascade Swim Club                  15
 15. Pro Swimming                       10  16. University Place Aquatic Club       9
 17. Valley Aquatics                     5  18. Evergreen Swim Club                 3
 19. South Snohomish County Dolphin      2  19. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            2