King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 5:20 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:01.32  12/18/2013Carolynn McCann, KING
                 1:12.89  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rudolph, Janell  16 PRO-PN            1:02.28    1:01.75 SRPN    20  
                 29.00      1:01.75 (32.75)
  2 Yu, Catherine    14 PRO-PN            1:03.07    1:02.29 SRPN    17  
                 29.37      1:02.29 (32.92)
  3 Chang, Mia       15 BC-PN             1:03.66    1:03.40 SRPN    16  
                 30.02      1:03.40 (33.38)
  4 Himes, Danika    17 BC-PN             1:03.61    1:03.52 SRPN    15  
                 30.02      1:03.52 (33.50)
  5 Felner, Gracie   17 BC-PN             1:03.95    1:03.97 SRPN    14  
                 30.04      1:03.97 (33.93)
  6 Grebinsky, Kira  17 BC-PN             1:04.96    1:04.28 SRPN    13  
                 30.30      1:04.28 (33.98)
  7 Hau, Jetlynn     16 MMSC-PN           1:04.55    1:04.35 SRPN    12  
                 30.37      1:04.35 (33.98)
  8 Furqueron, Abi   15 SWAT-IE           1:04.87    1:04.61 SRPN    11  
                 30.58      1:04.61 (34.03)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Phillips, Delan  18 SWAT-IE           1:05.22    1:06.03 SRPN     9  
                 31.16      1:06.03 (34.87)
 10 Kistler, Jena    13 SWAT-IE           1:05.88    1:06.07 SRPN     7  
                 31.49      1:06.07 (34.58)
 11 Djatej, Didi     14 SWAT-IE           1:05.96    1:06.41 SRPN     6  
                 31.09      1:06.41 (35.32)
 12 Ray, Ashley      15 VAST-PN           1:05.84    1:06.77 SRPN     5  
                 30.96      1:06.77 (35.81)
 13 Zhang, Anna      16 KING-PN           1:06.24    1:06.98 SRPN     4  
                 31.40      1:06.98 (35.58)
 14 Collinge, Ava    16 WEST-PN           1:06.36    1:07.01 SRPN     3  
                 31.54      1:07.01 (35.47)
 15 Thurber, Lillia  17 TCCC-IE           1:06.34    1:07.32 SRPN     2  
                 31.62      1:07.32 (35.70)
 16 Dressel, Rae An  16 VS-IE             1:05.99    1:07.39 SRPN     1  
                 31.82      1:07.39 (35.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Schwartzmiller,  16 SRST-PN           1:06.82    1:06.04 SRPN   
                 31.16      1:06.04 (34.88)
 18 Battepati, Sanj  16 SMAC-PN           1:06.76    1:06.25 SRPN   
                 31.52      1:06.25 (34.73)
 19 Ward, Emily      17 SMAC-PN           1:06.90    1:06.44 SRPN   
                 32.28      1:06.44 (34.16)
 20 Siripipat, Ryle  16 SMAC-PN           1:06.84    1:06.45 SRPN   
                 31.51      1:06.45 (34.94)
 21 Pedersen, Bindi  18 WAVE-PN           1:06.56    1:06.48 SRPN   
                 31.62      1:06.48 (34.86)
 22 Bui, Kalie       15 Cascade-PN        1:06.71    1:06.61 SRPN   
                 30.79      1:06.61 (35.82)
 23 Carpenter, Insl  15 SMAC-PN           1:06.70    1:06.86 SRPN   
                 31.86      1:06.86 (35.00)
 24 Yao, Allyson     16 BC-PN             1:06.91    1:07.45 SRPN   
                 31.84      1:07.45 (35.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Weber, Anna      15 ESC-PN            1:06.96                   
                 31.37      1:06.96 (35.59)
 26 Kim, Grace       17 BBST-PN           1:07.07                   
                 31.67      1:07.07 (35.40)
 27 Rowe, Regan      15 SMAC-PN           1:07.11                   
                 31.60      1:07.11 (35.51)
 28 Rotival, Sophie  16 OCA-PN            1:07.12                   
                 31.68      1:07.12 (35.44)
 29 Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN            1:07.30                   
                 31.48      1:07.30 (35.82)
 30 Clise, Maya      14 KING-PN           1:07.35                   
                 31.80      1:07.35 (35.55)
 31 Li, Delora       17 BC-PN             1:07.37                   
                 31.74      1:07.37 (35.63)
 32 Mann, Kynseth    15 BC-PN             1:07.76                   
                 31.65      1:07.76 (36.11)
 33 Hayes, Margaret  15 BISC-PN           1:08.03                   
                 31.46      1:08.03 (36.57)
 34 DiMascolo, Lada  15 VAST-PN           1:08.26                   
                 32.29      1:08.26 (35.97)
 35 Hong, Zoe        13 SMAC-PN           1:08.39                   
                 32.42      1:08.39 (35.97)
 36 Knittle, Rachel  16 Chinook-PN        1:08.42                   
                 32.17      1:08.42 (36.25)
 37 Zeng, Jia        17 Cascade-PN        1:08.46                   
                 31.85      1:08.46 (36.61)
 38 Robinson, Kanya  15 SWAT-IE           1:08.49                   
                 32.05      1:08.49 (36.44)
 39 Tu, Gillian      13 SMAC-PN           1:08.52                   
                 31.57      1:08.52 (36.95)
 40 Kolyvek, Hanna   15 SMAC-PN           1:08.60                   
                 31.98      1:08.60 (36.62)
 41 Lo, Florence     14 BBST-PN           1:08.64                   
                 32.73      1:08.64 (35.91)
 42 Doan, Kylie      15 BC-PN             1:08.78                   
                 31.48      1:08.78 (37.30)
 43 Olsen, Grace     16 BC-PN             1:08.85                   
                 32.41      1:08.85 (36.44)
 44 Treacy, Katheri  15 GAC-PN            1:08.88                   
                 32.26      1:08.88 (36.62)
 45 Kreide, Cheyenn  16 WEST-PN           1:09.02                   
                 32.56      1:09.02 (36.46)
 46 Smerekanych, Ev  18 OCA-PN            1:09.05                   
                 32.31      1:09.05 (36.74)
 47 Zhang, Angela    14 PRO-PN            1:09.11                   
                 32.72      1:09.11 (36.39)
 48 Portmann, Maken  13 SMAC-PN           1:09.14                   
                 32.60      1:09.14 (36.54)
 49 Hartley, Sierra  15 VS-IE             1:09.27                   
                 32.08      1:09.27 (37.19)
 50 Bellin, Gretta   13 UPAC-PN           1:09.28                   
                 32.27      1:09.28 (37.01)
 51 Constantinescu,  15 PRO-PN            1:09.49                   
                 32.27      1:09.49 (37.22)
 52 Xie, Soleil      15 BDST-PN           1:09.54                   
                 32.20      1:09.54 (37.34)
 53 Lam, Celina      15 SMAC-PN           1:09.61                   
                 32.68      1:09.61 (36.93)
 54 Lawrence, Ellie  16 UPAC-PN           1:09.64                   
                 32.71      1:09.64 (36.93)
 54 Sims, Taylor     17 PPST-PN           1:09.64                   
                 33.57      1:09.64 (36.07)
 56 Yang, Iris       15 PRO-PN            1:09.66                   
                 32.90      1:09.66 (36.76)
 57 Keith, Emma      16 VAST-PN           1:09.70                   
                 32.68      1:09.70 (37.02)
 58 Scott, Elise     15 SMAC-PN           1:09.72                   
                 32.68      1:09.72 (37.04)
 59 Sears, Hailey    14 SMAC-PN           1:09.73                   
                 32.14      1:09.73 (37.59)
 60 Soria, Kathryn   15 SMAC-PN           1:09.81                   
                 32.80      1:09.81 (37.01)
 61 Johnson, Karma   15 TCCC-IE           1:09.94                   
                 32.88      1:09.94 (37.06)
 62 Fidler, Riley    17 SRST-PN           1:10.02                   
                 32.52      1:10.02 (37.50)
 63 Tucker, Lilly    15 VAST-PN           1:10.06                   
                 32.97      1:10.06 (37.09)
 64 Black, Sophie    16 VS-IE             1:10.12                   
                 32.24      1:10.12 (37.88)
 65 Piel, Josephine  14 IST-PN            1:10.20                   
                 33.15      1:10.20 (37.05)
 66 Wong, Ashley     16 SMAC-PN           1:10.23                   
                 32.80      1:10.23 (37.43)
 67 Hammer, Amelia   15 PRO-PN            1:10.32                   
                 32.70      1:10.32 (37.62)
 68 Lautman, Claire  17 WAVE-PN           1:10.55                   
                 33.55      1:10.55 (37.00)
 69 Walling, Kimber  15 KING-PN           1:10.72                   
                 33.17      1:10.72 (37.55)
 70 Wells, Cassidy   16 SMAC-PN           1:10.85                   
                 33.14      1:10.85 (37.71)
 71 Hanson, Meg      16 VAST-PN           1:10.93                   
                 33.71      1:10.93 (37.22)
 72 Casey, Eleanor   16 BC-PN             1:10.94                   
                 33.25      1:10.94 (37.69)
 72 Kimball, Amelia  15 BISC-PN           1:10.94                   
                 33.49      1:10.94 (37.45)
 74 He, Melody       15 Cascade-PN        1:11.05                   
                 33.06      1:11.05 (37.99)
 75 Nanda, Anamika   17 WAVE-PN           1:11.35                   
                 33.19      1:11.35 (38.16)
 76 Farlow, Nat      15 SRST-PN           1:11.41                   
                 33.00      1:11.41 (38.41)
 77 Felner, Hope     14 SMAC-PN           1:11.50                   
                 33.36      1:11.50 (38.14)
 78 Nguyen, Joni     16 OCA-PN            1:11.53                   
                 32.74      1:11.53 (38.79)
 79 Robson, Kali     14 SRST-PN           1:11.54                   
                 33.47      1:11.54 (38.07)
 80 Keenan, Addy     17 SMAC-PN           1:11.58                   
                 33.79      1:11.58 (37.79)
 81 Rodriguez, Xave  16 BISC-PN           1:11.59                   
                 33.76      1:11.59 (37.83)
 82 Carlson, Erika   14 Cascade-PN        1:12.20                   
                 34.04      1:12.20 (38.16)
 83 Gourley, Veroni  12 TOSC-PN           1:12.22                   
                 34.43      1:12.22 (37.79)
 84 Younkin, Kodi    16 TCCC-IE           1:12.39                   
                 33.18      1:12.39 (39.21)
 85 Howson, Elle     13 Cascade-PN        1:12.42                   
                 33.72      1:12.42 (38.70)
 86 Hoppe, Parker    15 SRST-PN           1:12.45                   
                 34.27      1:12.45 (38.18)
 87 Parker, Riley    14 FAST-PN           1:12.62                   
                 34.83      1:12.62 (37.79)
 88 Ong, Kat         12 PRO-PN            1:12.76                   
                 34.25      1:12.76 (38.51)
 89 Pushckor, Sky    14 IST-PN            1:12.92                   
                 34.28      1:12.92 (38.64)
 90 Thomson, Sydney  16 SMAC-PN           1:12.98                   
                 33.96      1:12.98 (39.02)
 91 Baldwin, Tessa   15 GAC-PN            1:13.02                   
                 34.81      1:13.02 (38.21)
 92 Lowell, Megan    17 BC-PN             1:13.22                   
                 34.35      1:13.22 (38.87)
 93 Beauchamp, Aiko  17 XCEL-PN           1:13.32                   
                 33.36      1:13.32 (39.96)
 94 Chow, Maddy      17 WEST-PN           1:13.41                   
                 34.41      1:13.41 (39.00)
 95 Williams, Jessi  16 MRA-IE            1:13.48                   
                 33.93      1:13.48 (39.55)
 96 Snyder, Ellie    15 SMAC-PN           1:13.49                   
                 34.24      1:13.49 (39.25)
 97 Zimmerman, Jami  16 SMAC-PN           1:13.72                   
                 33.38      1:13.72 (40.34)
 98 Myers, Elisa     16 TOSC-PN           1:13.81                   
                 34.76      1:13.81 (39.05)
 99 Rajbhandari, Ma  17 ESC-PN            1:14.08                   
                 36.07      1:14.08 (38.01)
100 Deng, Pauline    14 KING-PN           1:14.09                   
                 34.97      1:14.09 (39.12)
101 Robinson, Emily  16 BC-PN             1:14.20                   
                 34.96      1:14.20 (39.24)
102 Truswell, Victo  18 GAC-PN            1:14.54                   
                 34.39      1:14.54 (40.15)
103 Campbell, Linds  14 SMAC-PN           1:14.65                   
                 35.39      1:14.65 (39.26)
104 Tuinukuafe, Ann  14 BISC-PN           1:14.69                   
                 34.55      1:14.69 (40.14)
105 Williams, Fiona  15 SMAC-PN           1:14.87                   
                 35.22      1:14.87 (39.65)
106 Shirk, Harmony   16 SMAC-PN           1:15.00                   
                 35.06      1:15.00 (39.94)
107 Johnson, Alice   16 SMAC-PN           1:15.11                   
                 35.30      1:15.11 (39.81)
108 Alton, Maddy     17 SMAC-PN           1:15.45                   
                 36.17      1:15.45 (39.28)
109 Yovanovich, Cla  12 Cascade-PN        1:17.12                   
                 35.77      1:17.12 (41.35)
 -- Mayfield, Macke  14 SMAC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Kim, Calliope    13 IST-PN               DFS                    
 -- Su, Allison      16 BC-PN                DFS                    
 -- Yalcin, Abby     14 KING-PN               NS                    
 -- Curley, Malia    13 BC-PN                 NS                    
 -- Le, ann          15 SMAC-PN               NS                    
 -- Nagata, Reina    15 TSC-PN                NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           227   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    141
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         81   4. Pro Swimming                       69
  5. West Coast Aquatics                50   6. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        38
  7. King Aquatic Club                  35   8. Valley Aquatics                    27
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      21   9. Tri-City Channel Cats              21
 11. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           20  12. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           14
 13. Mighty Marlins Swim Club           12  14. Cascade Swim Club                   7
 14. Wave Aquatics                       7  16. Velocity Swimming                   5