King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 5:09 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:46.88  12/15/2017Amy Tang, PDST -PN
                 2:01.09  SRPN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Straume, Elli    17 WEST-PN           1:50.79    1:49.12 SRPN    20  
                 25.33        52.68 (27.35)
        1:20.99 (28.31)     1:49.12 (28.13)
  2 Pak, Jazlynn     16 BC-PN             1:52.22    1:50.33 SRPN    17  
                 25.23        53.23 (28.00)
        1:21.88 (28.65)     1:50.33 (28.45)
  3 Beers, Eleanor   16 BISC-PN           1:51.51    1:50.42 SRPN    16  
                 25.66        53.64 (27.98)
        1:21.75 (28.11)     1:50.42 (28.67)
  4 Kabacy, Taylor   17 SMAC-PN           1:51.03    1:50.51 SRPN    15  
                 26.22        54.20 (27.98)
        1:22.66 (28.46)     1:50.51 (27.85)
  5 Kim, Erin        18 SMAC-PN           1:52.30    1:53.16 SRPN    14  
                 26.51        54.73 (28.22)
        1:23.93 (29.20)     1:53.16 (29.23)
  6 Girotto, Amelia  15 BC-PN             1:53.97    1:53.19 SRPN    13  
                 26.22        55.12 (28.90)
        1:24.64 (29.52)     1:53.19 (28.55)
  7 Ambach, Elke     15 SMAC-PN           1:53.59    1:55.14 SRPN    12  
                 26.21        54.96 (28.75)
        1:24.87 (29.91)     1:55.14 (30.27)
  8 Thompson, Emma   15 SWAT-IE           1:54.32    1:55.17 SRPN    11  
                 26.70        55.79 (29.09)
        1:25.91 (30.12)     1:55.17 (29.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lopez-Silvers,   15 UPAC-PN           1:54.87    1:52.24 SRPN     9  
                 27.14        56.38 (29.24)
        1:24.84 (28.46)     1:52.24 (27.40)
 10 McEvoy, Cayli    15 SWAT-IE           1:55.16    1:53.38 SRPN     7  
                 26.18        54.98 (28.80)
        1:24.31 (29.33)     1:53.38 (29.07)
 11 DiMascolo, Lada  15 VAST-PN           1:55.26    1:53.76 SRPN     6  
                 26.77        55.55 (28.78)
        1:25.02 (29.47)     1:53.76 (28.74)
 12 Ward, Emily      17 SMAC-PN           1:54.88    1:54.53 SRPN     5  
                 27.13        55.84 (28.71)
        1:25.33 (29.49)     1:54.53 (29.20)
 13 Wisham, Malia    17 Cascade-PN        1:55.73    1:54.98 SRPN     4  
                 26.77        56.01 (29.24)
        1:25.76 (29.75)     1:54.98 (29.22)
 14 Geldmacher, Reg  15 TCCC-IE           1:55.25    1:55.27 SRPN     3  
                 27.06        56.58 (29.52)
        1:26.22 (29.64)     1:55.27 (29.05)
 15 Hammer, Amelia   15 PRO-PN            1:55.03    1:55.33 SRPN     2  
                 27.22        57.02 (29.80)
        1:26.60 (29.58)     1:55.33 (28.73)
 16 McCarty, Cierra  15 KING-PN           1:56.32    1:57.43 SRPN     1  
                 26.82        56.52 (29.70)
        1:27.34 (30.82)     1:57.43 (30.09)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Okazaki, Leila   17 SMAC-PN           1:56.54    1:55.28 SRPN   
                 26.81        56.14 (29.33)
        1:25.76 (29.62)     1:55.28 (29.52)
 18 Bellin, Gabi     14 UPAC-PN           1:56.68    1:55.48 SRPN   
                 26.70        55.63 (28.93)
        1:25.65 (30.02)     1:55.48 (29.83)
 19 Jin, Rachel      16 BC-PN             1:56.67    1:55.99 SRPN   
                 27.07        56.74 (29.67)
        1:26.43 (29.69)     1:55.99 (29.56)
 20 Lei, Megan       13 SMAC-PN           1:56.93    1:56.07 SRPN   
                 27.16        56.76 (29.60)
        1:26.37 (29.61)     1:56.07 (29.70)
 21 Hughes, Courtne  18 BC-PN             1:56.53    1:57.22 SRPN   
                 26.73        55.97 (29.24)
        1:26.78 (30.81)     1:57.22 (30.44)
 22 Vertetis, Mary   15 KING-PN           1:56.65    1:58.02 SRPN   
                 27.17        56.95 (29.78)
        1:27.87 (30.92)     1:58.02 (30.15)
 23 Hoeper, Alexa    17 OCA-PN            1:57.43    2:00.17 SRPN   
                 27.76        57.97 (30.21)
        1:29.07 (31.10)     2:00.17 (31.10)
 24 Black, Megan     17 WEST-PN           1:57.16    2:03.20        
                 27.87        58.44 (30.57)
        1:30.70 (32.26)     2:03.20 (32.50)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Haskins, Ella    15 SMAC-PN           1:56.83                   
                 26.49        56.31 (29.82)
        1:26.56 (30.25)     1:56.83 (30.27)
 25 Nguyen, Rachel   17 BC-PN             1:57.28                   
                 26.42        55.39 (28.97)
        1:25.76 (30.37)     1:57.28 (31.52)
 27 Hickey, Molly    16 UPAC-PN           1:57.49                   
                 26.43        55.78 (29.35)
        1:26.27 (30.49)     1:57.49 (31.22)
 28 Martin, Camden   16 ESC-PN            1:57.60                   
                 27.18        57.00 (29.82)
        1:27.46 (30.46)     1:57.60 (30.14)
 29 Detta, Teigen    15 BBST-PN           1:57.64                   
                 27.12        57.09 (29.97)
        1:27.54 (30.45)     1:57.64 (30.10)
 30 Wilson, Marin    16 VAST-PN           1:57.81                   
                 27.13        57.04 (29.91)
        1:27.52 (30.48)     1:57.81 (30.29)
 31 Dressel, Brookl  15 VS-IE             1:57.87                   
                 26.98        56.70 (29.72)
        1:27.14 (30.44)     1:57.87 (30.73)
 32 Jou, Jacqueline  16 OCA-PN            1:58.39                   
                 27.00        56.72 (29.72)
        1:27.29 (30.57)     1:58.39 (31.10)
 33 Walz, Katie      15 OCA-PN            1:58.47                   
                 26.85        56.74 (29.89)
        1:27.78 (31.04)     1:58.47 (30.69)
 34 Hanson, Meg      16 VAST-PN           1:58.79                   
                 27.62        57.35 (29.73)
        1:27.82 (30.47)     1:58.79 (30.97)
 35 Clemons, Destin  14 KING-PN           1:59.41                   
                 27.41        57.89 (30.48)
        1:28.67 (30.78)     1:59.41 (30.74)
 36 Forrest, Erin    14 UPAC-PN           1:59.42                   
                 27.25        57.26 (30.01)
        1:28.49 (31.23)     1:59.42 (30.93)
 37 Ton, Deanna      16 Cascade-PN        1:59.64                   
                 28.10        58.06 (29.96)
        1:28.86 (30.80)     1:59.64 (30.78)
 38 Cross, Stella    15 BC-PN             1:59.90                   
                 27.05        57.23 (30.18)
        1:28.52 (31.29)     1:59.90 (31.38)
 39 Hoffman, Briann  15 PPST-PN           2:00.19                   
                 27.77        58.14 (30.37)
        1:29.05 (30.91)     2:00.19 (31.14)
 40 Sims, Taylor     17 PPST-PN           2:00.23                   
                 28.20        58.34 (30.14)
        1:29.07 (30.73)     2:00.23 (31.16)
 41 Olsen, Grace     16 BC-PN             2:00.32                   
                 27.81        58.02 (30.21)
        1:29.01 (30.99)     2:00.32 (31.31)
 42 Ueda, Katie      16 BC-PN             2:00.45                   
                 27.74        58.03 (30.29)
        1:29.41 (31.38)     2:00.45 (31.04)
 43 Morgan, Grace    16 WEST-PN           2:01.35                   
                 28.60        59.67 (31.07)
        1:31.08 (31.41)     2:01.35 (30.27)
 44 Vandenbosch, Ha  17 OCA-PN            2:01.41                   
                 28.22        58.78 (30.56)
        1:29.85 (31.07)     2:01.41 (31.56)
 45 Howard, Naomi    15 BISC-PN           2:01.49                   
                 28.14        58.68 (30.54)
        1:30.45 (31.77)     2:01.49 (31.04)
 46 Chenier, Kayla   16 PRO-PN            2:01.94                   
                 27.29        57.76 (30.47)
        1:30.44 (32.68)     2:01.94 (31.50)
 47 Wu, Andrea       15 WAVE-PN           2:02.06                   
                 27.82        58.41 (30.59)
        1:30.12 (31.71)     2:02.06 (31.94)
 48 Bono, Isabella   15 WAVE-PN           2:02.10                   
                 28.95        59.92 (30.97)
        1:31.49 (31.57)     2:02.10 (30.61)
 49 Roth, Abby       16 Pn-Un-PN          2:02.42                   
                 28.25        59.31 (31.06)
        1:31.11 (31.80)     2:02.42 (31.31)
 50 Lesser, Paeton   15 CRST-OR           2:02.47                   
                 28.25        59.78 (31.53)
        1:31.88 (32.10)     2:02.47 (30.59)
 51 McCain, Lauren   15 SMAC-PN           2:02.48                   
                 28.02        58.63 (30.61)
        1:30.41 (31.78)     2:02.48 (32.07)
 52 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN            2:02.49                   
                 28.18        59.41 (31.23)
        1:31.24 (31.83)     2:02.49 (31.25)
 53 Hendryx, Isabel  17 PPST-PN           2:02.68                   
                 27.84        58.91 (31.07)
        1:30.94 (32.03)     2:02.68 (31.74)
 54 Allan, Kaelie    14 VAST-PN           2:02.74                   
                 28.56        59.69 (31.13)
        1:31.52 (31.83)     2:02.74 (31.22)
 55 Deng, Pauline    14 KING-PN           2:02.83                   
                 27.89        58.50 (30.61)
        1:30.60 (32.10)     2:02.83 (32.23)
 56 Espinoza, Emily  13 TCCC-IE           2:02.84                   
                 28.12        59.29 (31.17)
        1:31.30 (32.01)     2:02.84 (31.54)
 57 Razzano, Jersey  16 SRST-PN           2:03.01                   
                 28.78        59.45 (30.67)
        1:31.33 (31.88)     2:03.01 (31.68)
 58 Lowell, Megan    17 BC-PN             2:03.24                   
                 28.42        59.12 (30.70)
        1:30.86 (31.74)     2:03.24 (32.38)
 59 Morgan, Malia    16 XCEL-PN           2:03.46                   
                 27.86        59.35 (31.49)
        1:31.19 (31.84)     2:03.46 (32.27)
 60 Petellin, Marga  17 VAST-PN           2:03.76                   
                 28.50        59.29 (30.79)
        1:31.59 (32.30)     2:03.76 (32.17)
 61 Fairbairn, Kyri  18 BBST-PN           2:03.78                   
                 28.68      1:00.21 (31.53)
        1:32.37 (32.16)     2:03.78 (31.41)
 62 Nishizawa, Emir  16 SMAC-PN           2:03.83                   
                 28.49        59.95 (31.46)
        1:32.14 (32.19)     2:03.83 (31.69)
 63 Bohm, Caroline   18 OCA-PN            2:03.86                   
                 28.51        59.79 (31.28)
        1:31.86 (32.07)     2:03.86 (32.00)
 64 Williamson, Jul  15 SMAC-PN           2:04.08                   
                 28.61      1:00.09 (31.48)
        1:31.86 (31.77)     2:04.08 (32.22)
 65 Boyd, Ellary     16 BBST-PN           2:04.28                   
                 27.56        58.42 (30.86)
        1:31.01 (32.59)     2:04.28 (33.27)
 66 Lenington, Grac  15 BC-PN             2:04.41                   
                 28.21        59.30 (31.09)
        1:31.74 (32.44)     2:04.41 (32.67)
 67 Rosenow, Sierra  16 OCA-PN            2:04.51                   
                 28.25        59.90 (31.65)
        1:32.60 (32.70)     2:04.51 (31.91)
 68 Johnson, Kenzie  17 PASC-PN           2:04.63                   
                 27.85        59.05 (31.20)
        1:31.78 (32.73)     2:04.63 (32.85)
 69 Segall, Bailey   17 CRST-OR           2:04.68                   
                 28.54      1:00.08 (31.54)
        1:31.85 (31.77)     2:04.68 (32.83)
 70 Shiers, Sarah    16 Chinook-PN        2:04.77                   
                 27.91        58.80 (30.89)
        1:31.59 (32.79)     2:04.77 (33.18)
 71 Matsumura, Yuko  13 Cascade-PN        2:04.95                   
                 28.77      1:00.30 (31.53)
        1:32.76 (32.46)     2:04.95 (32.19)
 72 Britton, Sydney  17 FAST-PN           2:05.50                   
                 28.42        59.75 (31.33)
        1:32.39 (32.64)     2:05.50 (33.11)
 73 Ruiz, Jolie      16 SMAC-PN           2:05.65                   
                 28.46        59.93 (31.47)
        1:32.82 (32.89)     2:05.65 (32.83)
 74 Michael, Eden    14 BISC-PN           2:06.13                   
                 28.65      1:00.49 (31.84)
        1:33.52 (33.03)     2:06.13 (32.61)
 75 Knittle, Avery   19 Chinook-PN        2:06.24                   
                 29.47      1:00.97 (31.50)
        1:33.43 (32.46)     2:06.24 (32.81)
 76 Wick, Madison    14 CRST-OR           2:06.31                   
                 28.59      1:00.80 (32.21)
        1:34.58 (33.78)     2:06.31 (31.73)
 77 Gale, Kaleigh    15 WEST-PN           2:07.15                   
                 27.97        59.76 (31.79)
        1:33.36 (33.60)     2:07.15 (33.79)
 78 Lines, Kiah      16 SMAC-PN           2:07.70                   
                 28.71      1:01.44 (32.73)
        1:34.96 (33.52)     2:07.70 (32.74)
 79 Nguyen, Sydney   15 IST-PN            2:11.10                   
                 28.97      1:01.91 (32.94)
        1:36.57 (34.66)     2:11.10 (34.53)
 80 Lautman, Claire  17 WAVE-PN           2:11.22                   
                 30.32      1:03.38 (33.06)
        1:37.89 (34.51)     2:11.22 (33.33)
 81 Truswell, Madel  15 GAC-PN            2:15.33                   
                 30.29      1:04.15 (33.86)
        1:39.78 (35.63)     2:15.33 (35.55)
 -- Dennis, Holand   16 Cascade-PN           DFS                    
 -- Ashmore, Amanda  15 BISC-PN              DFS                    
 -- Wyzga, Aneta     18 BC-PN                DFS                    
 -- Valdman, Nathal  17 BC-PN                DFS                    
 -- Liffick, Vilija  16 SMAC-PN               NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team           169   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C    141
  3. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         48   4. West Coast Aquatics                47
  5. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        38   6. Pro Swimming                       32
  7. King Aquatic Club                  31   8. Valley Aquatics                    22
  9. University Place Aquatic Club      21  10. Bellingham Bay Swim Team           20
 11. Tri-City Channel Cats              19  12. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           14
 13. Wave Aquatics                       7  13. Cascade Swim Club                   7
 15. Velocity Swimming                   4