King County Aquatics Center - Site License            12/14/2018 - 5:09 PM
   2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018    
      Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR       
                       Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                        
 
 Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
        WA SR: M 1:20.74  12/17/2015King Aquatic Club, KING
                          K Dang, T Anderson, D Williams, Z Wagner
                 1:36.99  SRPN
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 KING-PN  'A'                  1:28.47    1:22.73 SRPN    40  
     1) Rybin, Roman 28               2) Dang, Ethan 16               
     3) Nickels, Gabe 16              4) Jackson, Kevin 24            
                 20.09        40.36 (20.27)
        1:01.66 (21.30)     1:22.73 (21.07)
  2 BC-PN  'A'                    1:26.75    1:23.43 SRPN    34  
     1) King, Matt 16                 2) Richardson, James 17         
     3) Dudley, Jackson 17            4) Riley, Killian 17            
                 19.83        41.03 (21.20)
        1:02.05 (21.02)     1:23.43 (21.38)
  3 SMAC-PN  'A'                  1:26.37    1:24.26 SRPN    32  
     1) Lu, Tyler 15                  2) Elizarov, Vlad 17            
     3) Wayte, Emmett 19              4) Wagner, Aidan 17             
                 21.60        42.16 (20.56)
        1:03.52 (21.36)     1:24.26 (20.74)
  4 CRST-OR  'A'                  1:27.77    1:25.35 SRPN    30  
     1) Dolbinin, Maksim 19           2) Zablotovskii, Ilia 17        
     3) Johnson, Liam 17              4) Wu, Eric 17                  
                 21.54        42.64 (21.10)
        1:04.32 (21.68)     1:25.35 (21.03)
  5 BC-PN  'B'                    1:29.49    1:26.26 SRPN    28  
     1) Robinson, Nate 17             2) Kim, Jeremy 16               
     3) Cermak, Zach 16               4) Headrick, Jake 17            
                 21.61        42.79 (21.18)
        1:04.33 (21.54)     1:26.26 (21.93)
  6 SMAC-PN  'B'                  1:29.25    1:26.39 SRPN    26  
     1) Cross, Max 18                 2) Kyi, Kevin 15                
     3) Hayes, Nathan 16              4) Elizarov, Nick 17            
                 21.47        42.79 (21.32)
        1:04.18 (21.39)     1:26.39 (22.21)
  7 BYST-PN  'A'                  1:29.94    1:27.25 SRPN    24  
     1) Meyer, Haakon 18              2) Swaney, Connor 17            
     3) Meyer, Rainer 15              4) Meyer, Dietrich 15           
                 21.99        43.67 (21.68)
        1:05.92 (22.25)     1:27.25 (21.33)
  8 SWAT-IE  'A'                  1:27.59    1:27.48 SRPN    22  
     1) Kistler, Drew 15              2) Ton, Phi 17                  
     3) Sretenovic, Dominik 16        4) Foote, Ryan 17               
                 21.89        44.25 (22.36)
        1:06.88 (22.63)     1:27.48 (20.60)
  9 KING-PN  'B'                  1:35.93    1:27.96 SRPN    18  
     1) Yen, Tim 21                   2) Baltazar, Leland 15          
     3) Budinich, Jack 17             4) Casey-Minnick, Liam 17       
                 21.49        42.89 (21.40)
        1:05.29 (22.40)     1:27.96 (22.67)
 10 PPST-PN  'A'                  1:29.21    1:27.99 SRPN    14  
     1) Anderson, Brandon 17          2) Ramey, Nathan 18             
     3) Markow, Aron 16               4) Gallagher, Tim 17            
                 22.81        45.60 (22.79)
        1:07.14 (21.54)     1:27.99 (20.85)
 11 Cascade-PN  'A'               1:29.77    1:28.41 SRPN    12  
     1) Young, Darren 15              2) Prieve, Aric 17              
     3) Yang, Justin 16               4) Lin, Michael 17              
                 22.19        43.95 (21.76)
        1:06.64 (22.69)     1:28.41 (21.77)
 12 PRO-PN  'A'                   1:30.55    1:28.46 SRPN    10  
     1) Zheng, James 16               2) Wong, Ethan 16               
     3) Karulin, Alex 16              4) Wang, Raymond 16             
                 22.49        44.28 (21.79)
        1:05.77 (21.49)     1:28.46 (22.69)
 13 SMAC-PN  'C'                  1:30.41   x1:28.49 SRPN   
     1) Johnson, Drew 18              2) McGrath, Jack 16             
     3) Schahrer, Jarod 15            4) Davison Smith, Trace 15      
                 22.46        44.78 (22.32)
        1:06.35 (21.57)     1:28.49 (22.14)
 14 WAVE-PN  'A'                  1:31.16    1:28.63 SRPN     8  
     1) Blackmon, Aidan 15            2) Laird, Noah 15               
     3) Fitch, Peter 18               4) Imig, Nicholas 15            
                 21.98        44.19 (22.21)
        1:06.69 (22.50)     1:28.63 (21.94)
 15 OCA-PN  'A'                   1:28.91    1:28.67 SRPN     6  
     1) Baker, Max 16                 2) Schwartz, Ethan 16           
     3) Baker, Alex 16                4) Liu, Ben 16                  
                 22.29        44.30 (22.01)
        1:06.14 (21.84)     1:28.67 (22.53)
 16 BC-PN  'C'                    1:30.97   x1:28.75 SRPN   
     1) Lee, Nathan 15                2) Kenny, Gordon 16             
     3) Leu, Christopher 17           4) Huynh, Colin 16              
                 22.48        44.20 (21.72)
        1:06.98 (22.78)     1:28.75 (21.77)
 17 WEST-PN  'A'                  1:30.96    1:29.47 SRPN     4  
     1) Fang, Maxwell 16              2) Limberg, Justin 17           
     3) Kim, Tony 15                  4) Georgiev, Alex 15            
                 22.03        43.71 (21.68)
        1:06.25 (22.54)     1:29.47 (23.22)
 18 TAC-PN  'A'                   1:31.50    1:29.73 SRPN     2  
     1) Moore, Emmett 17              2) Erickson, Jacob 16           
     3) Omdal, Beau 17                4) Hoxie, Jacob 16              
                 22.08        44.46 (22.38)
        1:07.48 (23.02)     1:29.73 (22.25)
 19 CRST-OR  'B'                  1:30.84    1:29.81 SRPN   
     1) Phelps, Benjamin 17           2) Empey, Sammy 13              
     3) Xue, Justin 14                4) Madden, Christian 17         
                 22.92        45.46 (22.54)
        1:07.43 (21.97)     1:29.81 (22.38)
 20 SMAC-PN  'D'                  1:31.72   x1:29.87 SRPN   
     1) Wichelmann, Parker 16         2) Ling, Ethan 17               
     3) Zhang, Leo 17                 4) Taylor, Jaden 15             
                 22.51        45.00 (22.49)
        1:07.35 (22.35)     1:29.87 (22.52)
 21 SMAC-PN  'E'                  1:32.93   x1:30.12 SRPN   
     1) Harig, Christopher 15         2) Dougher, Elijah 16           
     3) Wong, Bradley 17              4) Hanley, Jake 15              
                 22.52        45.16 (22.64)
        1:07.61 (22.45)     1:30.12 (22.51)
 22 SRST-PN  'A'                  1:30.22    1:30.56 SRPN   
     1) Ahrendt, Ethan 16             2) Khaperman, Max 17            
     3) Wang, Yuteng 16               4) Boggeri, James 15            
                 22.49        45.00 (22.51)
        1:07.81 (22.81)     1:30.56 (22.75)
 23 BC-PN  'D'                    1:32.79   x1:30.58 SRPN   
     1) Klinck, Alex 15               2) Crewe, Weston 15             
     3) Heneghan, Finn 16             4) Gonzalez, Andres 17          
                 23.06        45.46 (22.40)
        1:08.16 (22.70)     1:30.58 (22.42)
 24 UPAC-PN  'A'                  1:31.59    1:30.59 SRPN   
     1) Idio, David 12                2) Samms, Aaron 16              
     3) Dingess, Matthew 15           4) Keough, Patrick 15           
                 24.04        46.19 (22.15)
        1:08.95 (22.76)     1:30.59 (21.64)
 25 GAC-PN  'A'                   1:33.28    1:30.60 SRPN   
     1) Magdas, Radu 18               2) Walsh, Timothy 15            
     3) Han, Ethan 16                 4) Numrych, Jeffrey 16          
                 23.34        45.48 (22.14)
        1:08.64 (23.16)     1:30.60 (21.96)
 26 BISC-PN  'A'                  1:32.36    1:30.64 SRPN   
     1) Kerns, Brendan 14             2) Lipton, Ian 15               
     3) Stewart, Tyler 14             4) Houseman, Kevin 17           
                 23.82        46.27 (22.45)
        1:09.29 (23.02)     1:30.64 (21.35)
 27 MMSC-PN  'A'                  1:36.99    1:30.72 SRPN   
     1) Giordano, Isaac 15            2) Winquist, Andrew 25          
     3) Marlatt, Gideon 17            4) Fleischmann, Nathan 16       
                 22.22        44.79 (22.57)
        1:08.06 (23.27)     1:30.72 (22.66)
 28 VAST-PN  'A'                  1:30.23    1:30.83 SRPN   
     1) Bouchard, Aidan 18            2) Soriano, Bryce 17            
     3) Naylor, Ben 17                4) Man, Brendan 15              
                 23.89        46.63 (22.74)
        1:09.00 (22.37)     1:30.83 (21.83)
 29 OCA-PN  'B'                   1:29.43    1:31.49 SRPN   
     1) Shrimpton, Reece 16           2) Davis, Edmund 14             
     3) Liu, Jeffery 16               4) Alderman, Tyler 15           
                 23.13        45.43 (22.30)
        1:08.19 (22.76)     1:31.49 (23.30)
 30 PRO-PN  'B'                   1:35.48    1:32.27 SRPN   
     1) Zhu, Ethan 17                 2) Reeves, Will 17              
     3) Tanimoto, Alex 16             4) Wu, Max 16                   
                 23.33        46.23 (22.90)
        1:09.62 (23.39)     1:32.27 (22.65)
 31 Cascade-PN  'C'               1:34.87    1:32.48 SRPN   
     1) Schnitzius, Logan 15          2) Mayfield, Caden 16           
     3) Rea, Sam 17                   4) Schutte, Aidan 15            
                 23.63        46.36 (22.73)
        1:08.86 (22.50)     1:32.48 (23.62)
 32 SRST-PN  'B'                  1:33.16    1:33.15 SRPN   
     1) Teplouhov, Anton 17           2) Howard, Ben 16               
     3) Mraz, Lukas 17                4) Bogatyrev, Sasha 17          
                 22.66        46.97 (24.31)
        1:09.39 (22.42)     1:33.15 (23.76)
 33 Cascade-PN  'B'               1:32.87   x1:33.24 SRPN   
     1) McCloskey, Quinn 18           2) Cordick, Nate 18             
     3) Yamane, Peter 15              4) Gates, Matthew 22            
                 23.15        46.66 (23.51)
        1:10.04 (23.38)     1:33.24 (23.20)
 34 WAVE-PN  'B'                  1:36.77    1:33.53 SRPN   
     1) Omusoru, Alexandru 18         2) Taylor, Isaiah 16            
     3) Kannam, Suhas 15              4) Rinehart, Jake 17            
                 22.50        46.42 (23.92)
        1:10.27 (23.85)     1:33.53 (23.26)
 35 SRST-PN  'C'                  1:35.89   x1:34.15 SRPN   
     1) Yeung, Ben 16                 2) Miller, Nathan 17            
     3) Chesley, Garrett 13           4) Plum, Jeff 15                
                 23.73        47.50 (23.77)
        1:11.32 (23.82)     1:34.15 (22.83)
 36 IST-PN  'A'                   1:35.70    1:34.19 SRPN   
     1) Briggs, Warren 16             2) Nakamura, Ross 15            
     3) DeVogel, Ian 16               4) Seminatore, Matt 18          
                 22.96        46.20 (23.24)
        1:10.20 (24.00)     1:34.19 (23.99)
 37 Chinook-PN  'A'               1:35.53    1:34.53 SRPN   
     1) Cleary, Nolan 17              2) Fox, Ethan 16                
     3) Natwick, Colton 15            4) Pham, Minh 17                
                 24.01        46.93 (22.92)
        1:10.80 (23.87)     1:34.53 (23.73)
 38 WEST-PN  'B'                  1:36.78    1:34.59 SRPN   
     1) Kremer, Calvin 16             2) Da, Daniel 16                
     3) Gale, Keagan 17               4) Orbigo, Bastien 17           
                 23.47        47.19 (23.72)
        1:09.81 (22.62)     1:34.59 (24.78)
 39 VS-IE  'A'                    1:34.94    1:35.23 SRPN   
     1) Madson, Tage 17               2) Wheeler, Cameron 17          
     3) Madson, Simon 15              4) Cutter, Christian 16         
                 23.82        47.50 (23.68)
        1:11.91 (24.41)     1:35.23 (23.32)
 40 CRST-OR  'C'                  1:36.61   x1:36.73 SRPN   
     1) Parish, Simon 16              2) McCarthy, Jacob 18           
     3) Johnson, Stewart 15           4) Wahlman, Nick 15             
                 23.75        49.50 (25.75)
        1:12.72 (23.22)     1:36.73 (24.01)
 41 SWAT-IE  'B'                  1:35.83    1:36.83 SRPN   
     1) Lambert, Andrew 16            2) Butler, Brett 15             
     3) Jordan, Jeran 16              4) Ingalls, Ethan 14            
                 23.43        46.52 (23.09)
        1:11.21 (24.69)     1:36.83 (25.62)
 -- GAC-PN  'B'                   1:35.66         DQ        
     1) Birrell, Cameron 17           2) Gassman, Jamie 16            
     3) Johnson, Logan 15             4) Fosler, Hunter 18            
                 24.03        47.19 (23.16)
        1:11.55 (24.36)          DQ (24.21)
 -- MET-PN  'A'                   1:33.91         NS        
     1) Afsoun, Arman 15              2) Vulpescu, Luca 15            
     3) Towle, Connor 13              4) Waller, Tate 17              
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                       
 
  1. King Aquatic Club                 115   2. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C     85
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team            79   4. Columbia River Swim Team           30
  5. Bremerton YMCA Swim Team           24   6. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         22
  7. Olympic Cascade Aquatics           18   8. Issaquah Swim Team                 16
  9. Wave Aquatics                      15  10. Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team          14
 11. Cascade Swim Club                  12  12. Pro Swimming                       10
 12. Tri-City Channel Cats              10  14. West Coast Aquatics                 5
 14. Bainbridge Island Swim Club         5  16. Evergreen Swim Club                 3
 17. Thunderbird Aquatic Club            2