King County Aquatics Center - Site License     12/14/2018 - 8:04 AM
2018 PN Washington State Senior SC Champs - 12/13/2018 to 12/16/2018
   Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center, Sanction #: 1812-WASR   
                    Hosted by Issaquah Swim Team                    
 
 Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DiMeco, Sarah          17 BC-PN             9:46.65    9:44.40  
  2 Groysman, Yulia        17 SMAC-PN          10:04.28   10:02.88  
  3 Valdman, Nathalie      17 BC-PN             9:15.71L  10:11.01  
  4 Kabacy, Taylor         17 SMAC-PN          10:01.00   10:11.34  
  5 Geldmacher, Regan      15 TCCC-IE          10:33.03   10:20.23  
  6 Prophater, Cayla       16 BC-PN            10:20.40   10:21.12  
  7 Clise, Maya            14 KING-PN          10:31.53   10:22.86  
  8 Wyzga, Aneta           18 BC-PN            10:04.45   10:24.04  
  9 DiMascolo, Lada        15 VAST-PN           9:44.67L  10:26.58  
 10 Girotto, Amelia        15 BC-PN            10:41.28   10:28.74  
 11 Cratsenberg, Bella     15 BBST-PN          10:39.39   10:32.84  
 12 Fasullo, Emma          16 SMAC-PN          11:04.25   10:38.72  
 13 Hoeper, Alexa          17 OCA-PN           10:35.91   10:38.77  
 14 Wisham, Malia          17 Cascade-PN       10:25.53   10:41.38  
 15 Mcginnis, Bryn         15 TCCC-IE          10:36.40   10:43.95  
 16 Morgan, Grace          16 WEST-PN          11:21.11   10:47.34  
 17 Vertetis, Mary         15 KING-PN          10:31.80   10:48.10  
 18 Ton, Deanna            16 Cascade-PN       10:22.19   10:48.49  
 19 Straley, Maggie        13 SMAC-PN          11:33.31   10:49.86  
 20 Forrest, Erin          14 UPAC-PN          11:05.40   10:51.35  
 21 Johnson, Karma         15 TCCC-IE          11:09.46   10:52.51  
 22 Bono, Isabella         15 WAVE-PN          10:51.58   10:52.64  
 23 Rimat, Karlie          19 MMSC-PN          10:43.60   10:52.66  
 24 Girotto, Kaitlyn       13 BC-PN            11:36.40   10:59.29  
 25 Heusted, Alyssa        15 GAC-PN           11:29.08   10:59.60  
 26 McCain, Lauren         15 SMAC-PN          11:12.67   10:59.91  
 27 Pfarr, Karlee          14 SWAT-IE          11:33.98   11:05.84  
 28 Vandenbosch, Hailey    17 OCA-PN           11:07.45   11:06.56  
 29 Ulvin, Emma            15 GAC-PN           10:39.29L  11:07.94  
 30 Cady, Abby             14 Cascade-PN       10:27.50L  11:08.12  
 31 Espinoza, Emily        13 TCCC-IE          11:19.39   11:08.46  
 32 Bohm, Caroline         18 OCA-PN           11:03.77   11:08.69  
 33 Piel, Josephine        14 IST-PN           11:39.34   11:12.94  
 33 Dennis, Holand         16 Cascade-PN       10:54.48   11:12.94  
 35 Wojciechowicz, Payton  15 VAST-PN          10:37.99L  11:13.66  
 36 Moore, Carrie          16 TCCC-IE          10:09.63L  11:17.86  
 37 Perez, Jessica         16 Cascade-PN       10:21.95L  11:29.72  
 38 Fox, Madeline          13 SMAC-PN          11:26.35   11:35.75  
 39 Rutherford, Cameron    14 TCCC-IE          11:04.64   11:37.67