King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               3:36.09  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zhang, Johnatha  12 BC-PN             2:52.03    2:45.65 qSVR   
                 37.87      1:20.36 (42.49)
        2:03.12 (42.76)     2:45.65 (42.53)
  2 Zablocki, Dex J  12 IST-PN            2:47.84    2:46.26 qSVR   
                 37.25      1:19.67 (42.42)
        2:03.23 (43.56)     2:46.26 (43.03)
  3 Kabacy, Alex E   12 KING-PN           2:57.04    2:53.72 qSVR   
                 39.36      1:23.60 (44.24)
        2:09.21 (45.61)     2:53.72 (44.51)
  4 Zhang, Tyler W   12 WAVE-PN           2:53.64    2:54.34 qSVR   
                 39.65      1:23.81 (44.16)
        2:09.94 (46.13)     2:54.34 (44.40)
 -- Fang, Ricky      12 PRO-PN            2:52.66         NS        
 
 Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:58.69  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Masse, J J       14 WAVE-PN           2:30.16    2:25.29 qSVR   
                 32.16      1:08.77 (36.61)
        1:46.35 (37.58)     2:25.29 (38.94)
  2 Hong, Daniel     14 IST-PN            2:25.63    2:26.39 qSVR   
                 32.40      1:08.86 (36.46)
        1:47.59 (38.73)     2:26.39 (38.80)
  3 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN           2:30.79    2:26.83 qSVR   
                 32.41      1:09.59 (37.18)
        1:48.70 (39.11)     2:26.83 (38.13)
  4 Kwon, Logan A    14 UPAC-PN           2:38.09    2:27.79 qSVR   
                 33.90      1:11.87 (37.97)
        1:50.15 (38.28)     2:27.79 (37.64)
  5 Kwon, Eric G     14 UPAC-PN           2:39.22    2:28.41 qSVR   
                 34.48      1:12.37 (37.89)
        1:51.72 (39.35)     2:28.41 (36.69)
  6 Gordon, Soren M  14 GAC-PN            2:29.69    2:29.45 qSVR   
                 32.87      1:10.70 (37.83)
        1:50.55 (39.85)     2:29.45 (38.90)
  7 Nguyen, Alex     14 KING-PN           2:35.01    2:29.87 qSVR   
                 33.98      1:12.76 (38.78)
        1:50.65 (37.89)     2:29.87 (39.22)
  8 Kannam, Suhas S  14 WAVE-PN           2:33.89    2:31.22 qSVR   
                 33.59      1:11.57 (37.98)
        1:51.18 (39.61)     2:31.22 (40.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Owen B    14 KING-PN           2:36.10    2:31.67 qSVR   
                 33.95      1:12.44 (38.49)
        1:52.09 (39.65)     2:31.67 (39.58)
 10 Hu, Ryan Y       14 IST-PN            2:34.41    2:36.20 qSVR   
                 34.69      1:13.91 (39.22)
        1:54.80 (40.89)     2:36.20 (41.40)
 11 Kumagai, Shouei  13 SRST-PN           2:43.05    2:37.44 qSVR   
                 35.73      1:16.05 (40.32)
        1:56.76 (40.71)     2:37.44 (40.68)
 12 Weng, Albert     13 IST-PN            2:39.07    2:38.08 qSVR   
                 35.06      1:16.38 (41.32)
        1:57.15 (40.77)     2:38.08 (40.93)
 13 Druzhkov, Timof  13 WAVE-PN           2:40.35    2:38.09 qSVR   
                 34.98      1:15.30 (40.32)
        1:57.73 (42.43)     2:38.09 (40.36)
 14 Mun, Ryan J      14 GAC-PN            2:35.21    2:38.43 qSVR   
                 38.07      1:18.01 (39.94)
        1:59.08 (41.07)     2:38.43 (39.35)
 15 Ruan, Ryan V     13 ESC-PN            2:42.50    2:38.83 qSVR   
                 36.08      1:15.89 (39.81)
        1:57.22 (41.33)     2:38.83 (41.61)
 16 Tom, Trevor N    13 Chinook-PN        2:44.18    2:44.55 qSVR   
                 36.96      1:19.53 (42.57)
        2:03.07 (43.54)     2:44.55 (41.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tan, Alfred S    13 BC-PN             2:39.35         NS        
 -- Rudolph, Jameso  13 PRO-PN            2:45.15         NS        
 
 Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:20.49  15&O NWAG
               2:35.49  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Song, David G    15 IST-PN            2:25.87    2:24.76 qSHO   
                 32.89      1:10.03 (37.14)
        1:47.91 (37.88)     2:24.76 (36.85)
  2 Sato, Kevin J    15 BC-PN             2:26.69    2:26.81 qSHO   
                 32.83      1:09.73 (36.90)
        1:48.12 (38.39)     2:26.81 (38.69)
  3 Ma, Kenneth R    15 BC-PN             3:00.73L   2:35.20 qSHO   
                 34.24      1:13.45 (39.21)
        1:54.28 (40.83)     2:35.20 (40.92)
  4 Ou, Andrew J     15 Chinook-PN        3:01.67L   2:35.79 q      
                 35.79      1:15.67 (39.88)
        1:55.74 (40.07)     2:35.79 (40.05)
  5 Woods, Christop  16 KING-PN           2:35.17    2:36.39 q      
                 35.21      1:14.22 (39.01)
        1:55.00 (40.78)     2:36.39 (41.39)
  6 Ralph, Jeremy    15 GAC-PN            2:32.89    2:36.40 q      
                 34.48      1:14.26 (39.78)
        1:55.27 (41.01)     2:36.40 (41.13)
  7 Fosler, Hunter   17 GAC-PN            2:34.61    2:46.99 q      
                 36.15      1:19.11 (42.96)
        2:03.62 (44.51)     2:46.99 (43.37)
 -- Williams, Rylan  15 BC-PN             2:32.92   X2:35.89        
                 34.06      1:14.47 (40.41)
        1:54.76 (40.29)     2:35.89 (41.13)
 -- Pungan, Luca     15 BC-PN             2:31.96         NS        
 -- Donahue, Connor  15 Chinook-PN        2:31.27         NS