King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 12:44 PM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               3:22.69  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Paley, Lillian   12 Chinook-PN        2:47.05    2:45.01 qSVR   
                 37.72      1:20.02 (42.30)
        2:02.19 (42.17)     2:45.01 (42.82)
  2 Howson, Elle M   12 CSC-PN            2:57.74    2:45.90 qSVR   
                 37.92      1:19.89 (41.97)
        2:03.44 (43.55)     2:45.90 (42.46)
  3 Reynolds, Lola   12 WAVE-PN           2:56.42    2:48.41 qSVR   
                 38.40      1:21.84 (43.44)
        2:04.57 (42.73)     2:48.41 (43.84)
  4 Xie, Jocasta X   11 IST-PN            2:53.56    2:51.13 qSVR   
                 38.89      1:22.28 (43.39)
        2:07.14 (44.86)     2:51.13 (43.99)
  5 Nguyen, Brianna  12 UPAC-PN           2:58.93    2:52.36 qSVR   
                 38.10      1:21.72 (43.62)
        2:07.12 (45.40)     2:52.36 (45.24)
  6 Tamura, Maija T  12 KING-PN           2:48.22    2:55.08 qSVR   
                 38.94      1:22.79 (43.85)
        2:08.24 (45.45)     2:55.08 (46.84)
  7 Wang, Skylar T   12 IST-PN            2:57.05    2:55.57 qSVR   
                 40.16      1:25.32 (45.16)
        2:10.88 (45.56)     2:55.57 (44.69)
  8 Yu, Hannah V     12 IST-PN            2:58.35    2:56.14 qSVR   
                 39.58      1:24.25 (44.67)
        2:10.66 (46.41)     2:56.14 (45.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donahue, Moriss  12 Chinook-PN        2:56.36    2:56.36 qSVR   
                 40.38      1:25.77 (45.39)
        2:11.48 (45.71)     2:56.36 (44.88)
 10 Schlutt, Emma J  12 KING-PN           2:46.40    2:56.71 qSVR   
                 38.33      1:22.92 (44.59)
        2:09.70 (46.78)     2:56.71 (47.01)
 11 Bakam, Amaya C   12 VAST-PN           3:00.10    2:57.15 qSVR   
                 40.22      1:24.69 (44.47)
        2:11.69 (47.00)     2:57.15 (45.46)
 12 Brown, Audrey R  12 CSC-PN            2:57.93    2:58.38 qSVR   
                 40.34      1:27.18 (46.84)
        2:12.61 (45.43)     2:58.38 (45.77)
 13 Price-Gavlas, L  12 Chinook-PN        2:58.10    2:58.74 qSVR   
                 40.12      1:26.77 (46.65)
        2:13.96 (47.19)     2:58.74 (44.78)
 -- Fiore, Alexa H   12 BISC-PN           2:58.56         NS        
 
 Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               3:09.59  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Constantinescu,  14 PRO-PN            2:37.83    2:34.69 qSVR   
                 35.02      1:13.54 (38.52)
        1:53.92 (40.38)     2:34.69 (40.77)
  2 Roberts, Xylia   13 UN-PN             2:40.38    2:36.63 qSVR   
                 35.84      1:16.28 (40.44)
        1:56.70 (40.42)     2:36.63 (39.93)
  3 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN             2:40.06    2:37.55 qSVR   
                 35.92      1:15.85 (39.93)
        1:56.85 (41.00)     2:37.55 (40.70)
  4 Baldwin, Tessa   14 GAC-PN            2:45.27    2:39.79 qSVR   
                 36.84      1:17.22 (40.38)
        1:58.46 (41.24)     2:39.79 (41.33)
  5 Lee, Rena        13 BC-PN             2:45.71    2:41.27 qSVR   
                 37.49      1:17.79 (40.30)
        1:59.54 (41.75)     2:41.27 (41.73)
  6 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN            2:38.22    2:41.96 qSVR   
                 35.51      1:16.00 (40.49)
        1:58.71 (42.71)     2:41.96 (43.25)
  7 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN           2:40.58    2:42.83 qSVR   
                 37.31      1:19.11 (41.80)
        2:02.28 (43.17)     2:42.83 (40.55)
  8 White, Olivia P  14 MET-PN            2:41.84    2:42.86 qSVR   
                 36.40      1:18.17 (41.77)
        2:00.83 (42.66)     2:42.86 (42.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickie, Hannah   13 KING-PN           2:45.30    2:43.63 qSVR   
                 36.93      1:18.38 (41.45)
        2:01.83 (43.45)     2:43.63 (41.80)
 10 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN           2:49.99    2:43.71 qSVR   
                 36.68      1:18.73 (42.05)
        2:01.52 (42.79)     2:43.71 (42.19)
 11 Greseth, Kylee   14 KING-PN           2:40.89    2:44.17 qSVR   
                 36.97      1:18.90 (41.93)
        2:01.38 (42.48)     2:44.17 (42.79)
 12 Brumfield, Kyle  13 WAVE-PN           2:43.88    2:44.62 qSVR   
                 36.52      1:18.59 (42.07)
        2:01.83 (43.24)     2:44.62 (42.79)
 13 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN           2:48.25    2:44.64 qSVR   
                 36.64      1:19.33 (42.69)
        2:02.16 (42.83)     2:44.64 (42.48)
 14 Lew, Emily C     13 Chinook-PN        2:44.30    2:45.20 qSVR   
                 38.94      1:19.72 (40.78)
        2:03.28 (43.56)     2:45.20 (41.92)
 15 Hartzell, Maya   14 GAC-PN            2:47.68    2:45.92 qSVR   
                 38.06      1:20.07 (42.01)
        2:03.02 (42.95)     2:45.92 (42.90)
 16 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN           2:47.13    2:46.51 qSVR   
                 37.23      1:19.37 (42.14)
        2:03.24 (43.87)     2:46.51 (43.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuinukuafe, Ann  13 BISC-PN           2:43.44    2:47.76 SVR    
                 37.17      1:20.64 (43.47)
        2:05.46 (44.82)     2:47.76 (42.30)
 18 Nguyen, Anna     14 WAVE-PN           2:46.97    2:47.80 SVR    
                 38.58      1:20.68 (42.10)
        2:04.14 (43.46)     2:47.80 (43.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             2:47.24    2:48.67 SVR    
                 39.41      1:21.44 (42.03)
        2:05.13 (43.69)     2:48.67 (43.54)
 20 Johnson, Lauren  14 SSCD-PN           2:45.94    2:49.61 SVR    
                 37.92      1:20.97 (43.05)
        2:04.96 (43.99)     2:49.61 (44.65)
 21 Kang, Rhean      14 KING-PN           2:45.65    2:50.51 SVR    
                 38.47      1:22.72 (44.25)
        2:06.36 (43.64)     2:50.51 (44.15)
 22 Jones, Kylie Q   14 BISC-PN           2:49.35    2:50.54 SVR    
                 37.27      1:20.50 (43.23)
        2:05.22 (44.72)     2:50.54 (45.32)
 23 Basom, Emily M   13 GAC-PN            2:51.35    2:50.76 SVR    
                 39.62      1:22.46 (42.84)
        2:06.62 (44.16)     2:50.76 (44.14)
 24 Tran, Nicole N   13 VAST-PN           2:50.59    2:52.47 SVR    
                 38.50      1:22.35 (43.85)
        2:07.46 (45.11)     2:52.47 (45.01)
 25 Mazzuca, Caitli  14 KING-PN           2:48.63    2:55.72 SVR    
                 39.03      1:23.18 (44.15)
        2:09.17 (45.99)     2:55.72 (46.55)
 -- Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN           2:37.63         NS        
 
 Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:35.99  15&O NWAG
               2:50.99  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN            2:44.83    2:41.47 qSHO   
                 37.18      1:18.63 (41.45)
        2:01.54 (42.91)     2:41.47 (39.93)
  2 Weinrod, Maeve   15 BC-PN             2:50.08    2:43.14 qSHO   
                 36.75      1:18.75 (42.00)
        2:01.78 (43.03)     2:43.14 (41.36)
  3 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            2:42.46    2:44.56 qSHO   
                 36.85      1:18.06 (41.21)
        2:00.97 (42.91)     2:44.56 (43.59)
  4 Robinson, Emily  15 BC-PN             2:45.07    2:44.63 qSHO   
                 37.15      1:19.12 (41.97)
        2:01.92 (42.80)     2:44.63 (42.71)
  5 Nagata, Reina O  15 TSC-PN            2:44.67    2:45.15 qSHO   
                 38.31      1:19.62 (41.31)
        2:02.62 (43.00)     2:45.15 (42.53)
  6 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            2:42.24    2:45.73 qSHO   
                 38.44      1:20.35 (41.91)
        2:02.93 (42.58)     2:45.73 (42.80)
  7 Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN           2:40.59    2:45.90 qSHO   
                 38.55      1:21.66 (43.11)
        2:04.10 (42.44)     2:45.90 (41.80)
  8 Denton, Annie S  16 PRO-PN            3:18.15L   2:46.19 qSHO   
                 37.59      1:19.85 (42.26)
        2:02.79 (42.94)     2:46.19 (43.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN           2:49.03    2:51.81 q      
                 39.12      1:22.84 (43.72)
        2:07.69 (44.85)     2:51.81 (44.12)
 10 Ackerman, Hanna  16 VAST-PN           2:50.99    2:57.90 q      
                 39.99      1:24.92 (44.93)
        2:11.02 (46.10)     2:57.90 (46.88)
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN            2:44.64         NS        
 -- Hanson, Meg O    15 VAST-PN           2:36.59         NS