King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 11:59 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:21.19  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chen, Isabella   12 BC-PN               58.95      59.78 qSVR   
                 27.93        59.78 (31.85)
  2 Le, Tiffany D    12 PPST-PN           1:00.09    1:00.29 qSVR   
                 28.96      1:00.29 (31.33)
  3 Cruzen, Flora M  12 BC-PN             1:02.85    1:01.26 qSVR   
                 29.52      1:01.26 (31.74)
  4 Felner, Joy V    12 KING-PN           1:02.41    1:01.43 qSVR   
                 29.09      1:01.43 (32.34)
  5 Atchison, Emma   11 UN-KI-PN          1:00.42    1:01.47 qSVR   
                 29.56      1:01.47 (31.91)
  6 Fisher, Natalie  12 WAVE-PN           1:01.75    1:01.79 qSVR   
                 29.44      1:01.79 (32.35)
  7 Link, Trinity J  11 TSC-PN            1:02.92    1:01.83 qSVR   
                 29.60      1:01.83 (32.23)
  7 Slama, Caylie L  12 PPST-PN           1:02.29    1:01.83 qSVR   
                 17.27      1:01.83 (44.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           1:02.48    1:02.35 qSVR   
                 29.95      1:02.35 (32.40)
 10 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           1:02.17    1:02.48 qSVR   
                 30.65      1:02.48 (31.83)
 11 Wood, Abigail N  11 IST-PN            1:02.10    1:02.79 qSVR   
                 30.52      1:02.79 (32.27)
 12 Wang, Skylar T   12 IST-PN            1:12.18L   1:02.96 qSVR   
                 30.37      1:02.96 (32.59)
 13 Plage, Cassidy   12 UN-KI-PN          1:02.97    1:03.18 qSVR   
                 30.37      1:03.18 (32.81)
 14 Bargfrede, Chlo  11 CSC-PN            1:04.21    1:04.04 qSVR   
                 30.51      1:04.04 (33.53)
 15 Kimborowicz, Je  12 WAVE-PN           1:03.01    1:04.12 qSVR   
                 30.86      1:04.12 (33.26)
 16 Lei, Ema         11 BC-PN             1:04.40    1:04.77 qSVR   
                 31.36      1:04.77 (33.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ewers, Emma M    11 CSC-PN            1:06.51    1:04.86 SVR    
                 30.82      1:04.86 (34.04)
 18 Li, Jennifer     11 PRO-PN            1:06.87    1:05.43 SVR    
                 31.84      1:05.43 (33.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morente, Mia G   11 TSC-PN            1:05.71    1:05.90 SVR    
                 32.17      1:05.90 (33.73)
 20 Whorley, Quinn   11 CSC-PN            1:08.63    1:05.94 SVR    
                 32.09      1:05.94 (33.85)
 21 Stegemeier, Sar  11 TOSC-PN           1:04.59    1:06.19 SVR    
                 31.71      1:06.19 (34.48)
 22 McElwee, Eleano  11 GAC-PN            1:07.91    1:06.65 SVR    
                 32.41      1:06.65 (34.24)
 23 Guidoux, May A   11 UPAC-PN           1:08.09    1:06.95 SVR    
                 32.97      1:06.95 (33.98)
 24 Merriam, Samant  11 GAC-PN            1:07.25    1:07.17 SVR    
                 32.94      1:07.17 (34.23)
 25 Onkels, Mia M    11 CSC-PN            1:06.19    1:07.85 SVR    
                 32.19      1:07.85 (35.66)
 26 Kwong, Amelia F  11 KING-PN           1:15.54L   1:08.63 SVR    
                 32.12      1:08.63 (36.51)
 27 Attaelmanan, Na  11 CSC-PN            1:08.75    1:10.67 SVR    
                 33.64      1:10.67 (37.03)
 -- Johnson, Emma V  12 KING-PN           1:02.35   X1:03.13 SVR    
                 29.87      1:03.13 (33.26)
 -- Huang, Annabell  11 PRO-PN            1:08.05         NS        
 -- Cheng-Lucey, Si  11 UPAC-PN           1:05.50         NS        
 -- Beers, Evelyn C  11 PPST-PN           1:08.08         NS        
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:10.99  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Bellin, Gabi H   13 UPAC-PN             57.80      56.27 qSVR   
                 27.54        56.27 (28.73)
  2 Cross, Courtney  13 BC-PN               57.03      56.37 qSVR   
                 27.42        56.37 (28.95)
  3 Ray, Ashley E    14 VAST-PN             56.52      56.57 qSVR   
                 27.24        56.57 (29.33)
  4 Grove, Mia H     13 SRST-PN             57.15      57.37 qSVR   
                 27.71        57.37 (29.66)
  5 Rohrer, Maddy R  14 VAST-PN             57.18      57.66 qSVR   
                 27.48        57.66 (30.18)
  6 Harris, Zoe A    14 VAST-PN             57.14      57.75 qSVR   
                 27.66        57.75 (30.09)
  7 Blume, Natalie   13 CSC-PN              58.21      57.88 qSVR   
                 27.84        57.88 (30.04)
  8 Chang, Elsie Y   13 PRO-PN            1:00.62      58.03 qSVR   
                 27.51        58.03 (30.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Jasmyn   14 CSC-PN            1:00.64      58.25 qSVR   
                 27.95        58.25 (30.30)
 10 Patterson, Elli  13 CSC-PN              58.44      58.65 qSVR   
                 28.23        58.65 (30.42)
 11 Lenington, Grac  14 BC-PN             1:00.60      58.73 qSVR   
                 27.89        58.73 (30.84)
 12 Jones, Makenna   14 Chinook-PN        1:01.99      59.08 qSVR   
                 28.19        59.08 (30.89)
 13 Lewis, Alexa N   14 KING-PN           1:00.31      59.09 qSVR   
                 28.27        59.09 (30.82)
 14 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN              57.97      59.21 qSVR   
                 28.24        59.21 (30.97)
 15 Putt, Carissa L  14 UPAC-PN             58.51      59.29 qSVR   
                 28.05        59.29 (31.24)
 15 Kannam, Spandan  14 WAVE-PN           1:00.19      59.29 qSVR   
                 28.72        59.29 (30.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yalcin, Abby C   13 KING-PN             59.32      59.49 SVR    
                 28.48        59.49 (31.01)
 18 Jaeger, Meyli A  14 CSC-PN              59.76      59.54 SVR    
                 28.51        59.54 (31.03)
 18 Wojciechowicz,   14 VAST-PN           1:01.23      59.54 SVR    
                 28.68        59.54 (30.86)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Allan, Kaelie E  13 VAST-PN             57.75      59.55 SVR    
                 28.47        59.55 (31.08)
 21 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN           1:01.06      59.74 SVR    
                 28.63        59.74 (31.11)
 22 Dean, Summer E   13 SSCD-PN           1:00.69      59.80 SVR    
                 28.18        59.80 (31.62)
 23 Childres, Carli  14 VAST-PN           1:02.43      59.86 SVR    
                 28.56        59.86 (31.30)
 24 Achecar-Romanin  13 PRO-PN              59.65      59.89 SVR    
                 28.79        59.89 (31.10)
 25 Tan, Gianna K    13 WAVE-PN             58.96      59.93 SVR    
                 28.71        59.93 (31.22)
 26 Park, Katie K    14 BC-PN             1:01.49      59.99 SVR    
                 28.82        59.99 (31.17)
 27 Shauf, Gracie M  14 BC-PN               59.65    1:00.06 SVR    
                 29.20      1:00.06 (30.86)
 28 Brackett, Laney  13 WAVE-PN           1:00.39    1:00.07 SVR    
                 28.36      1:00.07 (31.71)
 29 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN             59.62    1:00.11 SVR    
                 28.80      1:00.11 (31.31)
 30 Hudson-Beeks, A  13 CSC-PN            1:02.03    1:00.46 SVR    
                 29.19      1:00.46 (31.27)
 31 McCann, Megan M  14 VAST-PN           1:02.30    1:00.72 SVR    
                 28.90      1:00.72 (31.82)
 32 Fitch, Taylor A  13 WAVE-PN             58.22    1:00.76 SVR    
                 28.64      1:00.76 (32.12)
 32 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN             59.94    1:00.76 SVR    
                 28.94      1:00.76 (31.82)
 34 Smith, Campbell  13 BC-PN               59.46    1:00.80 SVR    
                 29.41      1:00.80 (31.39)
 35 Jensen, Lauren   13 BC-PN             1:03.56    1:00.96 SVR    
                 29.57      1:00.96 (31.39)
 36 Tlapa, Kate E    13 BISC-PN             59.12    1:01.02 SVR    
                 29.51      1:01.02 (31.51)
 37 Hallock, Gillia  13 KING-PN           1:01.27    1:01.05 SVR    
                 28.99      1:01.05 (32.06)
 38 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN              58.51    1:01.16 SVR    
                 28.88      1:01.16 (32.28)
 38 Norris-Markowit  14 IST-PN            1:01.80    1:01.16 SVR    
                 29.52      1:01.16 (31.64)
 40 Kumar, Diya T    14 PRO-PN            1:01.12    1:01.28 SVR    
                 29.31      1:01.28 (31.97)
 41 Lee, Diane S     14 BC-PN               59.18    1:01.33 SVR    
                 29.25      1:01.33 (32.08)
 42 Bazan, Ella A    13 CSC-PN            1:03.22    1:01.52 SVR    
                 29.73      1:01.52 (31.79)
 43 Norman, Rebecca  14 TOSC-PN           1:09.71L   1:01.55 SVR    
                 29.50      1:01.55 (32.05)
 44 Anardi, Kaitlyn  13 VAST-PN           1:03.05    1:01.75 SVR    
                 29.87      1:01.75 (31.88)
 45 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            1:02.15    1:01.96 SVR    
                 30.07      1:01.96 (31.89)
 46 Conklin, Karis   13 KING-PN           1:00.81    1:02.07 SVR    
                 29.80      1:02.07 (32.27)
 47 Kosev, Sophie D  13 CSC-PN            1:02.48    1:02.13 SVR    
                 29.75      1:02.13 (32.38)
 48 Doherty, Anna L  13 BC-PN             1:02.80    1:02.17 SVR    
                 29.66      1:02.17 (32.51)
 48 Cung, Kellie T   13 WAVE-PN           1:01.24    1:02.17 SVR    
                 29.61      1:02.17 (32.56)
 50 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             1:01.33    1:02.33 SVR    
                 30.10      1:02.33 (32.23)
 51 Nguyen, Katelyn  13 IST-PN            1:03.43    1:02.47 SVR    
                 30.19      1:02.47 (32.28)
 52 Kenske, Sydney   13 VAST-PN           1:02.95    1:02.78 SVR    
                 30.00      1:02.78 (32.78)
 53 Hau, Jewel C     14 WAVE-PN           1:02.49    1:02.81 SVR    
                 29.43      1:02.81 (33.38)
 54 Judd, Madi M     13 KING-PN           1:02.79    1:03.14 SVR    
                 29.37      1:03.14 (33.77)
 55 Napalan, Ava N   14 IST-PN            1:01.64    1:03.33 SVR    
                 29.38      1:03.33 (33.95)
 56 Staggers, Mia J  13 KING-PN           1:00.78    1:04.20 SVR    
                 30.40      1:04.20 (33.80)
 57 Mcclure, Grace   13 WAVE-PN           1:03.46    1:05.29 SVR    
                 30.97      1:05.29 (34.32)
 58 Camacho, Claire  14 BISC-PN           1:00.55    1:06.29 SVR    
                 31.13      1:06.29 (35.16)
 59 Anderson, Alexi  14 CSC-PN            1:02.11    1:06.45 SVR    
                 30.72      1:06.45 (35.73)
 60 Nardella, Abbey  14 Chinook-PN        1:31.02    1:30.55        
                 44.56      1:30.55 (45.99)
 -- Wu, Cathy        13 IST-PN            1:03.44        XNS        
 -- Marzec, Ella L   14 WAVE-PN             56.06         NS        
 -- Karnikis, Madel  13 CSC-PN            1:01.47         NS        
 -- Bowen, Amelia J  13 IST-PN            1:00.70         NS        
 -- Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN           1:00.79         NS        
 
 Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 56.19  15&O NWAG
               1:03.19  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Kim, Angella M   16 SRST-PN             57.41      56.66 qSHO   
                 27.54        56.66 (29.12)
  2 Woodrum, Annie   16 SRST-PN             57.27      56.96 qSHO   
                 27.46        56.96 (29.50)
  3 Chang, Emily A   15 PRO-PN              57.89      57.18 qSHO   
                 27.29        57.18 (29.89)
  4 Butcher, Reilee  16 IST-PN              58.15      57.79 qSHO   
                 28.12        57.79 (29.67)
  5 Mun, Emily J     15 GAC-PN              57.63      57.90 qSHO   
                 27.86        57.90 (30.04)
  6 Weber, Chloe R   18 KING-PN             56.57      58.08 qSHO   
                 27.72        58.08 (30.36)
  7 Truman, Leah     15 CSC-PN              58.52      58.65 qSHO   
                 28.47        58.65 (30.18)
  8 Petellin, Marga  16 VAST-PN           1:00.18      58.80 qSHO   
                 28.23        58.80 (30.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Alexis H   15 SRST-PN             59.60      58.99 qSHO   
                 28.27        58.99 (30.72)
 10 Howard, Naomi N  15 BISC-PN           1:00.15      59.05 qSHO   
                 28.56        59.05 (30.49)
 11 Marek, Raegan N  15 VAST-PN             59.21      59.42 qSHO   
                 28.71        59.42 (30.71)
 12 Weinrod, Maeve   15 BC-PN               59.92      59.44 qSHO   
                 28.43        59.44 (31.01)
 13 Hood, Ellie G    15 TSC-PN              58.39      59.61 qSHO   
                 28.13        59.61 (31.48)
 14 Helmer, Liz L    15 PPST-PN           1:01.20      59.70 qSHO   
                 28.38        59.70 (31.32)
 15 Knittle, Avery   18 Chinook-PN          58.86      59.76 qSHO   
                 28.52        59.76 (31.24)
 16 Keatts, Jaden S  15 Chinook-PN          59.31      59.77 qSHO   
                 28.38        59.77 (31.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baldwin, Paige   17 GAC-PN              59.05      59.81 SHO    
                 28.90        59.81 (30.91)
 18 Ruckman, Hannah  17 Chinook-PN          59.94    1:00.09 SHO    
                 29.31      1:00.09 (30.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stone, Claire H  16 PPST-PN           1:02.64    1:00.14 SHO    
                 28.52      1:00.14 (31.62)
 20 Hoppe, Parker I  15 SRST-PN             59.15    1:00.34 SHO    
                 28.95      1:00.34 (31.39)
 21 Wood, Sydney H   17 WAVE-PN             58.00    1:00.49 SHO    
                 28.90      1:00.49 (31.59)
 22 Tran, Baohan P   15 WAVE-PN             58.67    1:00.65 SHO    
                 29.25      1:00.65 (31.40)
 23 Gasson, Nicole   18 IST-PN              59.12    1:00.66 SHO    
                 28.57      1:00.66 (32.09)
 24 Brandt, Kyra E   16 VAST-PN           1:01.70    1:00.80 SHO    
                 29.51      1:00.80 (31.29)
 25 Sprout, Andi V   16 UPAC-PN             59.51    1:00.88 SHO    
                 28.94      1:00.88 (31.94)
 26 Wan, Sydney S    15 IST-PN            1:01.88    1:01.09 SHO    
                 28.95      1:01.09 (32.14)
 27 Milkowski, Mari  16 IST-PN            1:01.82    1:01.22 SHO    
                 29.75      1:01.22 (31.47)
 27 Enriquez, Brean  15 SRST-PN           1:00.05    1:01.22 SHO    
                 29.19      1:01.22 (32.03)
 29 White, Mikaela   15 GAC-PN            1:02.28    1:01.81 SHO    
                 29.76      1:01.81 (32.05)
 30 Ulvin, Madelyn   16 GAC-PN            1:02.33    1:02.26 SHO    
                 29.70      1:02.26 (32.56)
 31 Ramirez, KelliA  15 GAC-PN            1:02.77    1:02.40 SHO    
                 30.00      1:02.40 (32.40)
 32 Carmosino, Gia   15 WAVE-PN           1:01.53    1:02.56 SHO    
                 29.36      1:02.56 (33.20)
 33 Mosset, Abbie L  15 GAC-PN            1:00.90    1:02.64 SHO    
                 29.27      1:02.64 (33.37)
 34 Nguyen, Jasmine  15 KING-PN           1:01.93    1:03.21        
                 29.95      1:03.21 (33.26)
 35 Tucker, Evie M   16 VAST-PN           1:02.00    1:03.56        
                 30.19      1:03.56 (33.37)
 36 Myers, Elisa M   15 TOSC-PN           1:01.49    1:03.75        
                 30.30      1:03.75 (33.45)
 37 Shirk, Harmony   16 KING-PN           1:03.12    1:04.09        
                 30.36      1:04.09 (33.73)
 38 Ackerman, Hanna  16 VAST-PN           1:01.19    1:04.30        
                 30.51      1:04.30 (33.79)
 -- Nolet, Gen J     15 PPST-PN           1:02.72         DQ        
                 28.78           DQ (31.81)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Je  16 VAST-PN             57.93         NS        
 -- Uwaoma, Amarach  15 KING-PN           1:00.44         NS        
 -- Grigoryan, Anna  16 IST-PN              59.78         NS        
 -- Gibson, Kendra   15 KING-PN           1:00.05         NS        
 -- Conze, Charlott  15 PRO-PN            1:02.24         NS        
 -- Keith, Emma E    15 VAST-PN             57.31         NS