King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 11:36 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               3:19.49  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dykstra, Matteo  12 CSC-PN            2:44.21    2:42.67 qSVR   
                 34.53      1:12.62 (38.09)
        1:55.82 (43.20)     2:42.67 (46.85)
  2 Cunningham, Eth  12 CSC-PN            2:47.46    3:01.18 qSVR   
                 36.98      1:23.52 (46.54)
        2:12.11 (48.59)     3:01.18 (49.07)
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:42.29  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Birgfeld, Cade   14 CSC-PN            2:16.62    2:11.06 qSVR   
                 28.72      1:01.97 (33.25)
        1:37.03 (35.06)     2:11.06 (34.03)
  2 Olson, Josh J    13 BC-PN             2:21.68    2:18.43 qSVR   
                 29.98      1:06.48 (36.50)
        1:41.00 (34.52)     2:18.43 (37.43)
  3 Burris, Robert   14 Chinook-PN        2:25.18    2:23.98 qSVR   
                 30.26      1:05.52 (35.26)
        1:43.37 (37.85)     2:23.98 (40.61)
  4 Ho, Harrison H   14 KING-PN           2:25.09    2:24.00 qSVR   
                 31.55      1:07.34 (35.79)
        1:44.50 (37.16)     2:24.00 (39.50)
  5 Clarke, Aidan M  14 WAVE-PN           2:23.96    2:24.76 qSVR   
                 31.52      1:07.73 (36.21)
        1:45.80 (38.07)     2:24.76 (38.96)
  6 Hughes, Danniel  14 UPAC-PN           2:26.09    2:31.38 qSVR   
                 31.69      1:10.40 (38.71)
        1:49.80 (39.40)     2:31.38 (41.58)
  7 Wang, Jonathan   13 PRO-PN            2:32.94    2:32.34 qSVR   
                 33.52      1:11.28 (37.76)
        1:51.21 (39.93)     2:32.34 (41.13)
  8 Wang, Vincent    13 BC-PN             2:28.91    2:33.36 qSVR   
                 33.06      1:12.42 (39.36)
        1:54.16 (41.74)     2:33.36 (39.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lee, Nicholas W  14 CSC-PN            2:22.72         NS        
 -- Tan, Alfred S    13 BC-PN             2:29.41         NS        
 
 Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:05.39  15&O NWAG
               2:20.39  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Poggemann, Conn  15 IST-PN            2:07.49    2:05.85 qSHO   
                 28.44      1:00.25 (31.81)
        1:33.26 (33.01)     2:05.85 (32.59)
  2 Delzer, Nathan   17 KING-PN           2:14.76    2:07.62 qSHO   
                 28.25      1:00.44 (32.19)
        1:33.20 (32.76)     2:07.62 (34.42)
  3 Sundin, Carter   15 IST-PN            2:15.73    2:11.15 qSHO   
                 29.90      1:03.39 (33.49)
        1:37.85 (34.46)     2:11.15 (33.30)
  4 Markow, Aron C   15 PPST-PN           2:11.57    2:11.32 qSHO   
                 28.04      1:01.67 (33.63)
        1:36.96 (35.29)     2:11.32 (34.36)
  5 Sato, Kevin J    15 BC-PN             2:14.04    2:11.71 qSHO   
                 29.68      1:02.71 (33.03)
        1:36.81 (34.10)     2:11.71 (34.90)
  6 Berde, Sam T     15 KING-PN           2:08.03    2:13.14 qSHO   
                 28.74      1:02.03 (33.29)
        1:37.32 (35.29)     2:13.14 (35.82)