King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 11:35 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               3:26.69  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sotomayor, Madi  12 UPAC-PN           2:38.14    2:28.12 qSVR   
                 32.25      1:09.53 (37.28)
        1:48.91 (39.38)     2:28.12 (39.21)
  2 Bagniewski, Mol  12 FAST-PN           2:33.81    2:38.47 qSVR   
                 34.75      1:15.65 (40.90)
        1:56.77 (41.12)     2:38.47 (41.70)
  3 Donahue, Moriss  12 Chinook-PN        2:45.51    2:42.48 qSVR   
                 34.58      1:16.15 (41.57)
        1:59.15 (43.00)     2:42.48 (43.33)
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               3:01.39  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Visperas, Domin  14 KING-PN           2:22.10    2:22.61 qSVR   
                 32.44      1:08.01 (35.57)
        1:45.43 (37.42)     2:22.61 (37.18)
  2 Ulvin, Emma K    14 GAC-PN            2:22.75    2:23.64 qSVR   
                 31.18      1:07.67 (36.49)
        1:45.87 (38.20)     2:23.64 (37.77)
  3 Traicoff, Sydne  14 WAVE-PN           2:28.51    2:27.14 qSVR   
                 32.37      1:09.87 (37.50)
        1:48.27 (38.40)     2:27.14 (38.87)
  4 Lee, Rena        13 BC-PN             2:32.94    2:27.71 qSVR   
                 32.77      1:10.44 (37.67)
        1:49.14 (38.70)     2:27.71 (38.57)
  5 Lam, Celina L    14 KING-PN           2:34.05    2:28.15 qSVR   
                 32.14      1:09.20 (37.06)
        1:48.47 (39.27)     2:28.15 (39.68)
  6 Pushckor, Sky P  13 IST-PN            2:32.28    2:30.15 qSVR   
                 32.66      1:10.89 (38.23)
        1:50.57 (39.68)     2:30.15 (39.58)
  7 Lee, Joanna S    14 BC-PN             2:30.80    2:30.83 qSVR   
                 34.56      1:12.80 (38.24)
        1:52.59 (39.79)     2:30.83 (38.24)
  8 Fischer, Anna C  14 IST-PN            2:29.03    2:31.03 qSVR   
                 32.69      1:10.59 (37.90)
        1:50.63 (40.04)     2:31.03 (40.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Madele  14 KING-PN           2:28.62    2:31.77 qSVR   
                 29.25      1:03.74 (34.49)
        1:47.43 (43.69)     2:31.77 (44.34)
 10 Michael, Eden F  13 BISC-PN           2:30.01    2:32.29 qSVR   
                 31.58      1:10.45 (38.87)
        1:51.31 (40.86)     2:32.29 (40.98)
 11 Anderson, Alexi  14 CSC-PN            2:34.09    2:36.37 qSVR   
                 32.28      1:10.82 (38.54)
        1:52.97 (42.15)     2:36.37 (43.40)
 -- Ha, Victoria K   14 KING-PN           2:25.68         NS        
 
 Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:18.39  15&O NWAG
               2:33.39  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Crumb, Julia N   17 IST-PN            2:28.09    2:30.28 qSHO   
                 31.71      1:07.75 (36.04)
        1:47.63 (39.88)     2:30.28 (42.65)
  2 Ross, Olivia R   17 VAST-PN           2:30.55    2:33.83 q      
                 33.56      1:13.58 (40.02)
        1:53.84 (40.26)     2:33.83 (39.99)