King County Aquatics Center - Site License     3/11/2018 - 11:02 AM
          2018 PN Spring Showdown - 3/10/2018 to 3/11/2018          
           Hosted by Wave Aquatics, Sanction #: 1803-SP05           
              Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:30.39  11-12 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jain, Aarjav     11 WAVE-PN           1:11.62    1:12.20 qSVR   
                 35.27      1:12.20 (36.93)
  2 Allen, Ben S     11 CSC-PN            1:12.42    1:12.63 qSVR   
                 35.43      1:12.63 (37.20)
  3 Zhou, Andrew H   11 PRO-PN            1:16.84    1:14.32 qSVR   
                 36.05      1:14.32 (38.27)
  4 Lim, Jared Y     12 PRO-PN            1:12.39    1:15.21 qSVR   
                 36.47      1:15.21 (38.74)
  5 Liu, Ethan Y     11 BC-PN             1:15.66    1:15.86 qSVR   
                 36.31      1:15.86 (39.55)
  6 Colloton, Conno  11 GAC-PN            1:15.68    1:16.34 qSVR   
                 37.77      1:16.34 (38.57)
  7 Lin, Nathan F    11 BC-PN             1:15.11    1:16.36 qSVR   
                 37.11      1:16.36 (39.25)
  8 Berry, Parker T  11 TOSC-PN           1:16.06    1:17.10 qSVR   
                 37.81      1:17.10 (39.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lai, Veico       11 KING-PN           1:18.08    1:18.39 qSVR   
                 38.05      1:18.39 (40.34)
  9 Rollosson, Jack  11 UPAC-PN           1:16.84    1:18.39 qSVR   
                 38.79      1:18.39 (39.60)
 -- Gamble, Carston  11 IST-PN            1:14.38         NS        
 
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:17.49  13-14 SVR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Greenmun, Aidan  14 WAVE-PN             58.92      58.50 qSVR   
                 27.69        58.50 (30.81)
  2 Shen, Ethan L    14 KING-PN             59.19      59.00 qSVR   
                 28.42        59.00 (30.58)
  3 Hunter, Kavan M  14 IST-PN            1:02.83      59.42 qSVR   
                 29.30        59.42 (30.12)
  4 Kannam, Suhas S  14 WAVE-PN             59.58      59.84 qSVR   
                 29.22        59.84 (30.62)
  5 McKinney, Austi  14 Chinook-PN        1:03.27    1:01.29 qSVR   
                 30.24      1:01.29 (31.05)
  6 Beers, Isaac K   14 PPST-PN           1:02.91    1:02.26 qSVR   
                 30.17      1:02.26 (32.09)
  7 Kwon, Logan A    14 UPAC-PN           1:02.77    1:02.28 qSVR   
                 30.70      1:02.28 (31.58)
  8 Weber, Owen B    14 KING-PN           1:02.85    1:02.57 qSVR   
                 30.50      1:02.57 (32.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Brian B     14 BC-PN             1:03.00    1:02.67 qSVR   
                 30.08      1:02.67 (32.59)
 10 Zhu, Evan        14 PRO-PN            1:04.19    1:03.13 qSVR   
                 31.25      1:03.13 (31.88)
 11 Pringle, Erik V  14 Vashon Stingrays  1:02.86    1:03.28 qSVR   
                 30.51      1:03.28 (32.77)
 12 Imig, Nicholas   14 WAVE-PN           1:04.09    1:03.29 qSVR   
                 30.65      1:03.29 (32.64)
 13 Tan, Dixon       13 PRO-PN            1:05.80    1:03.42 qSVR   
                 30.90      1:03.42 (32.52)
 14 Bracilano, Coen  14 CSC-PN            1:04.37    1:03.99 qSVR   
                 31.26      1:03.99 (32.73)
 15 Hong, Daniel     14 IST-PN            1:03.34    1:04.16 qSVR   
                 31.48      1:04.16 (32.68)
 16 Bell, Mitchell   14 BISC-PN           1:04.73    1:04.48 qSVR   
                 31.38      1:04.48 (33.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Audia, Ethan E   13 BC-PN             1:02.94    1:05.08 SVR    
                 31.35      1:05.08 (33.73)
 18 Longridge, Ian   13 BISC-PN           1:04.75    1:05.77 SVR    
                 32.01      1:05.77 (33.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larrondo, Ricar  13 Chinook-PN        1:07.65    1:06.54 SVR    
                 32.99      1:06.54 (33.55)
 20 Auffant, Danny   13 BC-PN             1:07.63    1:06.86 SVR    
                 32.78      1:06.86 (34.08)
 21 Wang, Jonathan   13 PRO-PN            1:08.68    1:07.03 SVR    
                 32.83      1:07.03 (34.20)
 22 Zhang, Kevin     13 KING-PN           1:16.61L   1:07.78 SVR    
                 32.44      1:07.78 (35.34)
 23 Sievenpiper, Ma  13 PPST-PN           1:05.15    1:07.81 SVR    
                 33.00      1:07.81 (34.81)
 24 Jackson, Ben C   13 Chinook-PN        1:07.92    1:08.49 SVR    
                 33.52      1:08.49 (34.97)
 -- Holod, Oliver    14 SSCD-PN           1:02.22         DQ        
 -- McKnight, Ian R  14 BC-PN             1:03.73         DQ        
                 31.03           DQ (32.54)
 -- Nguyen, Ethan T  14 PRO-PN            1:03.29         NS        
 
 Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 56.69  15&O NWAG
               1:03.69  15&O SHO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Yamane, Peter L  15 CSC-PN              57.54      57.23 qSHO   
                 28.04        57.23 (29.19)
  2 Liu, Andrew T    15 TOSC-PN             57.62      57.82 qSHO   
                 28.19        57.82 (29.63)
  3 Song, David G    15 IST-PN              59.81      58.31 qSHO   
                 28.54        58.31 (29.77)
  4 Gassman, Jamie   15 GAC-PN              58.72      59.10 qSHO   
                 29.25        59.10 (29.85)
  5 Feyedelem, Kody  15 UPAC-PN           1:02.03    1:00.15 qSHO   
                 29.24      1:00.15 (30.91)
  6 Liu, Eric        15 PRO-PN            1:00.83    1:00.68 qSHO   
                 29.67      1:00.68 (31.01)
  7 Novak, John W    15 BC-PN             1:00.21    1:00.74 qSHO   
                 29.96      1:00.74 (30.78)
  8 Toguchi, Toshio  16 QWSC-PN           1:03.20    1:00.85 qSHO   
                 29.33      1:00.85 (31.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Kenneth R    15 BC-PN             1:03.00    1:02.48 qSHO   
                 30.48      1:02.48 (32.00)
 10 Ehlers, Kevin M  18 IST-PN            1:02.36    1:03.66 qSHO   
                 30.37      1:03.66 (33.29)
 11 Miller, Randy J  15 FAST-PN           1:02.57    1:03.81 q      
                 31.05      1:03.81 (32.76)
 12 Evans, Kainoa B  15 GAC-PN            1:03.20    1:05.02 q      
                 31.83      1:05.02 (33.19)
 -- Wu, Max F        15 PRO-PN              57.74         DQ        
                 27.92           DQ (29.45)
 -- Rea, Sam T       16 CSC-PN            1:02.28         NS        
 -- Wei, Vincent C   15 BC-PN               59.86         NS        
 -- Wong, Isaac T    18 PRO-PN            1:00.28         NS        
 -- Han, Daniel S    16 FAST-PN           1:00.65         NS